PJW HAS HELD THE JUNIOR STATE WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
FOR 55 YEARS (1963-2017)

IN THOSE 55 YEARS, THEY HAVE HAD;
- 2395 TOTAL CHAMPIONS
- 1675 DIFFERENT WRESTLERS BECAME CHAMPIONS
- 1226 ONE TIME CHAMPIONS
- 449 MULTI-CHAMPIONS

OF THE 449 MULTI-CHAMPIONS,
- 1 IS A 8X CHAMP
- 2 ARE 7X CHAMPS
- 4 ARE 6X CHAMPS
- 24 ARE 5X CHAMPS
- 27 ARE 4X CHAMPS
- 113 ARE 3X CHAMPS
- 278 ARE 2X CHAMPS



FINAL-YR DIV WGT NAME SCHOOL AREA CHAMP YEARS
2004 13-14 82 Nico Cortese Franklin Regional Area 3 8 Time 1997-1998-1999-2000-2001-2002-2003-2004
1988 13-14 110 Cary Kolat Jefferson Morgan Area 1 7 Time 1982-1983-1984-1985-1986-1987-1988
1997 13-14 90 Rocky Anderson Southmoreland / Mt Pleasant Area 3 7 Time 1991-1992-1993-1994-1995-1996-1997
1992 13-14 105 Mark Angle Canon-McMillan Area 4 6 Time 1986-1987-1989-1990-1991-1992
1998 13-14 80 Joey Makara Burrell Area 7 6 Time 1993-1994-1995-1996-1997-1998
2016 JH 117 Sam Hilegas Shaler - North Hills Area 7 6 Time 2011-2012-2013-2014-2015-2016
2017 JH 124 Gavin Garcia Southern Columbia Area 10 6 Time 2011-2012-2013-2014-2015-2017
1968 12-14 90 Tom Teagarden McGuffey Area 4 5 Time 1964-1965-1966-1967-1968
1980 13-14 100 Jim Akerly Harborcreek Area 8 5 Time 1976-1977-1978-1979-1980
1980 13-14 150 Craig Costello St. Peters Area 8 5 Time 1976-1977-1978-1979-1980
1984 13-14 165 Matt Armour Meadville Area 6 5 Time 1980-1981-1982-1983-1984
1987 13-14 85 Matt Beaujon Westmont Area 2 5 Time 1983-1984-1985-1986-1987
1992 13-14 120 Vertus Jones Greensburg Salem Area 3 5 Time 1988-1989-1990-1991-1992
1993 13-14 105 Joel Deslauriers Burrell Area 7 5 Time 1987-1988-1991-1992-1993
1994 13-14 135 13-14 Mount Pleasant Area 3 5 Time 1990-1991-1992-1993-1994
1995 11-12 90 Greg Jones Greensburg Salem Area 3 5 Time 1991-1992-1993-1994-1995
1995 13-14 105 Tom Waldron Loyalsock Area 2 5 Time 1991-1992-1993-1994-1995
1998 13-14 90 Nick Stoltz DuBois Area 6 5 Time 1994-1995-1996-1997-1998
1998 13-14 125 Johnny Ferens Connellsville Area 1 5 Time 1993-1994-1995-1996-1998
1998 13-14 155 Matt Lebe Jeannette Area 3 5 Time 1993-1994-1995-1996-1998
2003 13-14 100 Matthew Kyler Clearfield Area 5 5 Time 1999-2000-2001-2002-2003
2004 13-14 124 Zachary Kemmerer Upper Perkiomen Area 11 5 Time 2000-2001-2002-2003-2004
2005 13-14 252 Sam Brownlee Mt. Lebanon Area 7 5 Time 2001-2002-2003-2004-2005
2006 13-14 117 Marshall Peppelman Central Dauphin Area 9 5 Time 2002-2003-2004-2005-2006
2007 13-14 87 Zachary Horan Nazareth Area 11 5 Time 2003-2004-2005-2006-2007
2008 13-14 92 Jimmy Gulibon Derry Area Area 3 5 Time 2004-2005-2006-2007-2008
2010 13-14 147 Eric Morris Mechanicsburg Area 9 5 Time 2006-2007-2008-2009-2010
2012 13-14 107 Luke Pletcher Latrobe Area 3 5 Time 2008-2009-2010-2011-2012
2013 13-14 92 Eric Hong Riverview Area 7 5 Time 2009-2010-2011-2012-2013
2016 11-12 80 Alejandro Herrera-Rondon Shaler Area 7 5 Time 2012-2013-2014-2015-2016
2016 JH 132 Gage McClenahan Bald Eagle Area Area 2 5 Time 2010-2012-2013-2014-2016
1971 11-12 90 Brian Ross Waynesburg Area 1 4 Time 1966-1968-1969-1971
1976 13-14 95 Mike Bell Grove City Area 6 4 Time 1972-1973-1974-1976
1977 13-14 90 Brian Adams Chartiers Houston Area 4 4 Time 1972-1974-1975-1977
1977 13-14 95 Kevin Darkus St. George Area 8 4 Time 1974-1975-1976-1977
1977 13-14 100 Ken Nellis Shaler Area 7 4 Time 1971-1972-1974-1977
1980 13-14 140 Tom Lapcevic Bentworth Area 4 4 Time 1976-1978-1979-1980
1988 13-14 75 Kevin Saniga Connellsville Area-1 4 Time 1985-1986-1987-1988
1994 13-14 95 Andy Migyanko Trinity Area 4 4 Time 1988-1991-1993-1994
1994 13-14 115 George Carter Greensburg Salem Area 3 4 Time 1990-1991-1992-1994
1997 13-14 105 Mike May Derry Area Area 3 4 Time 1993-1995-1996-1997
1998 13-14 115 Nathan Galloway State College Area 2 4 Time 1994-1995-1997-1998
1999 11-12 90 Mike DePellegrine Woodand Hills Area 7 4 Time 1997-1998-1999-2000
2000 13-14 90 Coleman Scott Waynesburg Area-1 4 Time 1996-1997-1998-2000
2000 13-14 100 Mark McKnight Chartiers Valley Area 7 4 Time 1994-1996-1997-2000
2001 13-14 105 Donald Jones Greensburg Salem Area 3 4 Time 1997-1999-2000-2001
2002 13-14 110 Garrett Scott Juniata Valley Area 2 4 Time 1998-1999-2000-2002
2004 13-14 87 Jordan Oliver Easton Area 11 4 Time 2001-2002-2003-2004
2004 13-14 112 Quentin Wright Bald Eagle Area Area 2 4 Time 2000-2001-2002-2004
2006 13-14 102 Kenneth Courts Susquehanna Area 9 4 Time 2003-2004-2005-2006
2008 13-14 167 Sam Guidi Fort Cherry Area 4 4 Time 2004-2005-2006-2008
2009 13-14 97 Connor Schram Canon McMillan Area 4 4 Time 2003-2004-2005-2009
2009 13-14 117 Chance Marsteller South Eastern Area 9 4 Time 2006-2007-2008-2009
2010 13-14 117 Solomon Chishko Penn Trafford Area 3 4 Time 2007-2008-2009-2010
2013 13-14 112 Spencer Lee Saegertown Area 6 4 Time 2010-2011-2012-2013
2014 13-14 157 Gavin Hoffman Montoursville Area 10 4 Time 2010-2011-2013-2014
2015 JH 140 Carter Starocci St Georges Area 8 4 Time 2010-2012-2014-2015
2017 JH 92 Conner Redinger Hopewell Area 4 4 Time 2012-2014-2016-2017
1966 11-14 95 Gary McClure Waynesburg Area 1 3 Time 1964-1965-1966
1967 12-14 70 Don Rush Avella Area 4 3 Time 1965-1966-1967
1970 13-14 165 George O'Korn Canon-McMillan Area 4 3 Time 1966-1967-1970
1971 13-14 115 Jeff Reintgen Latrobe Area 3 3 Time 1968-1970-1971
1972 11-12 70 Jeff Gordon Avella Area 4 3 Time 1970-1971-1972
1972 13-14 75 Jerry Main McGuffey Area 4 3 Time 1970-1971-1972
1973 11-12 120 Chuck Matthews Girard Area 8 3 Time 1971-1972-1973
1975 13-14 90 Arnie Coleman Lock Haven Area 2 3 Time 1973-1974-1975
1975 13-14 140 Dan Hills Reynolds Area 6 3 Time 1971-1973-1975
1976 13-14 140 Terry Williams Bald Eagle Nittany Area 2 3 Time 1973-1974-1976
1977 11-12 85 Jim Volcano Chartiers Houston Area 4 3 Time 1975-1976-1977
1977 13-14 70 John Wandrisco Canevin Area 7 3 Time 1973-1975-1977
1977 13-14 150 John Hawkins Moshannon Valley Area 2 3 Time 1973-1975-1977
1978 13-14 75 Phil Mary Chartiers Houston Area 4 3 Time 1975-1976-1978
1979 13-14 70 Don Johnson St. Luke's Area 8 3 Time 1976-1977-1979
1979 13-14 150 Brett Smith Clearfield Area 5 3 Time 1975-1977-1979
1979 13-14 UNL Mike Kirkling Hempfield Area 3 3 Time 1975-1977-1979
1982 11-12 60 Kevin Butler Clearfield Area 5 3 Time 1979-1981-1982
1982 11-12 85 Carl Yanek West Allegheny Area 7 3 Time 1978-1980-1982
1983 13-14 100 Tim Wittman Saint Mary's Area 5 3 Time 1981-1982-1983
1983 13-14 115 Shawn Williams Warren Area 8 3 Time 1981-1982-1983
1983 13-14 130 Dirk Cole Waynesburg Area 1 3 Time 1980-1982-1983
1983 13-14 UNL John Tofani Reynolds Area 6 3 Time 1981-1982-1983
1984 11-12 100 Chris Shaw Elizabeth Forward Area 7 3 Time 1982-1983-1984
1984 13-14 95 Mike Dobbin Canon-McMillan Area 4 3 Time 1981-1982-1984
1984 13-14 145 Bradd Weber General McLane Area 8 3 Time 1980-1982-1984
1985 13-14 95 Alan Fried "Longwood, OH" Area 6 3 Time 1983-1984-1985
1985 13-14 110 Rob Holmberg Yough Area 3 3 Time 1982-1984-1985
1985 13-14 165 Sean Callihan Richland Area 2 3 Time 1981-1983-1985
1985 13-14 180 Todd Smith Derry Area Area 3 3 Time 1981-1983-1985
1986 13-14 80 Gary Fornicoia Churchill Area 7 3 Time 1981-1984-1986
1986 13-14 110 Troy Gump Chartiers Houston Area 4 3 Time 1981-1984-1986
1986 13-14 145 Brad Holbay Ferndale Area 2 3 Time 1982-1984-1986
1986 13-14 165 Tom Storey Coudersport Area 5 3 Time 1982-1984-1986
1987 13-14 75 Jeff Petrina Churchill Area 7 3 Time 1983-1985-1987
1987 13-14 100 Jason White Kennedy Christian Area 6 3 Time 1983-1984-1987
1987 13-14 145 Jim Brasco Jeannette Area 3 3 Time 1985-1986-1987
1987 13-14 154 Chris Lutton Corry Area 8 3 Time 1985-1986-1987
1988 13-14 85 Michael Svidron Latrobe Area 3 3 Time 1984-1986-1988
1988 13-14 154 Gary Clark McGuffey Area 4 3 Time 1985-1986-1988
1989 11-12 80 Joey O'Neill "Longwood, OH" Area 6 3 Time 1987-1988-1989
1989 13-14 85 Jason Kutz Altoona Area 2 3 Time 1984-1985-1989
1989 13-14 90 Tom Tomeo Grove City Area 6 3 Time 1987-1988-1989
1989 13-14 130 Ron Guenot Bald Eagle Area Area 2 3 Time 1985-1987-1989
1990 11-12 95 Kris Smith Greensburg Salem Area 3 3 Time 1988-1989-1990
1990 11-12 120 Shane Irwin Altoona Area 2 3 Time 1988-1989-1990
1990 13-14 80 Casey Taylor Reynolds Area 6 3 Time 1987-1988-1990
1990 13-14 100 Brian Martin Connellsville Area 1 3 Time 1986-1988-1990
1990 13-14 165 Jason Barr McGuffey Area 4 3 Time 1986-1988-1990
1991 11-12 115 Jordan Walker Meadville Area 6 3 Time 1989-1990-1991
1991 13-14 80 Mike Ziska Norwin Area 3 3 Time 1988-1990-1991
1991 13-14 85 Shad Benton Central Area 2 3 Time 1989-1990-1991
1991 13-14 155 Rodney Wilson West Greene Area 1 3 Time 1989-1990-1991
1992 11-12 60 Brad Mockler Canon-McMillan Area 4 3 Time 1989-1990-1992
1992 13-14 95 Jeremy Hunter McGuffey Area 4 3 Time 1988-1990-1992
1992 13-14 130 Justin Traccana Jefferson Morgan Area 1 3 Time 1989-1991-1992
1992 13-14 145 Shane McChesney Corry Area 8 3 Time 1988-1990-1992
1993 11-12 80 Billy Smith Greensburg Salem Area 3 3 Time 1990-1992-1993
1993 13-14 125 Keith Myers Mercer Area 6 3 Time 1991-1992-1993
1993 13-14 155 Steve Bucciero Franklin Regional Area 3 3 Time 1989-1991-1993
1993 13-14 190 Ron Graham Penn Hills Area 7 3 Time 1991-1992-1993
1995 11-12 65 Jarrett Musselman Claysburg Kimmel Area 2 3 Time 1993-1994-1995
1995 13-14 85 Cameron Plocus Marion Center Area 5 3 Time 1992-1994-1995
1995 13-14 145 Jeremy Reitz Brookville Area 5 3 Time 1992-1993-1995
1996 13-14 100 Scott Moore Franklin Area 6 3 Time 1994-1995-1996
1996 13-14 125 Denny Mitchell Smethport Area 5 3 Time 1991-1992-1996
1996 13-14 250 Scott Wells Brookville Area 5 3 Time 1994-1995-1996
1998 13-14 105 Jeffrey Breese McGuffey Area 4 3 Time 1996-1997-1998
1999 11-12 85 Jeffrey Cumpston Waynesburg Area 1 3 Time 1997-1998-1999
1999 13-14 85 Drew Headlee Waynesburg Area 1 3 Time 1997-1998-1999
1999 13-14 95 Chris Renninger Blue Mountain Area 9 3 Time 1996-1998-1999
1999 13-14 120 Brandon Guenot Bald Eagle Area Area 2 3 Time 1995-1998-1999
2000 13-14 75 Chris Neidermeier Waynesburg Area-1 3 Time 1997-1999-2000
2000 13-14 95 Jason Makara Burrell Area 7 3 Time 1995-1996-2000
2003 10 > 60 Sean Edmondson Bristol Township Area 11 3 Time 2001-2002-2003
2003 11-12 125 Patrick Flynn Quakertown Area 11 3 Time 1999-2001-2003
2004 11-12 75 Dane Johnson Valley Area 7 3 Time 2001-2003-2004
2004 13-14 167 Dan Mahoney Baldwin-Whitehall Area 7 3 Time 2000-2002-2004
2005 13-14 147 Zac Bennett Westmont Area 2 3 Time 2001-2003-2005
2006 13-14 82 David Makara Burrell Area 7 3 Time 2002-2004-2006
2006 13-14 92 Joe Lascari North Star Area 1 3 Time 2002-2005-2006
2006 13-14 140 Matthew Cunningham City of Pittsburgh Area 7 3 Time 2002-2003-2006
2006 13-14 147 Michael Evans Cumberland Valley Area 9 3 Time 2002-2004-2006
2007 13-14 92 Luke Frey Montoursville Area 10 3 Time 2004-2005-2007
2007 13-14 97 Nico Megaludis Franklin Regional Area 3 3 Time 2003-2005-2007
2008 10 > 55 Daniel Leonard Connellsville Area 1 3 Time 2006-2007-2008
2008 13-14 117 Ben Johnson Franklin Regional Area 3 3 Time 2005-2007-2008
2008 13-14 212 Jeff Tarley Beth Center Area 4 3 Time 2006-2007-2008
2009 11-12 80 Jason Nolf Kittanning Area 3 3 Time 2006-2007-2009
2009 11-12 100 Dominic Scalise Greater Latrobe Area 3 3 Time 2006-2007-2009
2009 13-14 87 Darian Cruz Bethlehem Catholic Area 11 3 Time 2006-2007-2009
2009 13-14 212 Tyson Searer Lewistown Area 2 3 Time 2005-2007-2009
2011 13-14 97 Michael Kemerer Franklin Regional Area 3 3 Time 2007-2009-2011
2011 13-14 102 Sam Krivus Hempfield Area 3 3 Time 2008-2010-2011
2012 13-14 212 Jordan Wood Boyertown Area 11 3 Time 2009-2011-2012
2013 13-14 102 Colin Cronin Upper Darby Area 11 3 Time 2009-2010-2013
2013 13-14 157 Billy Bowlen Carmichaels Area 1 3 Time 2009-2011-2013
2014 13-14 87 Jobey Chishko Canon-McMillan Area 4 3 Time 2012-2013-2014
2015 JH 92 Connor Kievman Minersville Area 9 & 14 3 Time 2010-2013-2015
2015 JH 212 Jameel Coles Philadelphia Area 11 3 Time 2010-2014-2015
2016 11-12 100 Paniro Johnson Erie City Area 8 3 Time 2012-2014-2016
2016 11-12 200 Coltin Deery Garnet Valley Area 11 3 Time 2012-2013-2016
2017 9-10 65 Bo Bassett Forest Hills Area 2 3 Time 2015-2016-2017
2017 9-10 70 Brandt Harer Muncy Area 10 3 Time 2014-2015-2017
2017 9-10 80 Symon Sadler Franklin Regional Area 3 3 Time 2014-2015-2017
2017 11-12 90 Nico Taddy West Allegheny Area 7 3 Time 2013-2015-2017
2017 11-12 105 Grant MacKay Riverside / North Allegheny Area 7 3 Time 2013-2015-2017
2017 11-12 125 Wesley Barnes Southern Columbia Area 10 3 Time 2013-2015-2017
2017 11-12 160 Patrick Cutchember Fox Chapel Area 7 3 Time 2013-2015-2017
2017 JH 82 Carter Dibert Franklin Regional Area 3 3 Time 2012-2014-2017
2017 JH 97 Ryan Crookham Neshaminy / Saucon Valley Area 11 & 14 3 Time 2011-2014-2017
2017 JH 117 Zack Witmer Bellefonte / OLV Area 2 3 Time 2013-2015-2017
2017 JH 157 Tate Nichter Chambersburg Area Area 9 3 Time 2014-2016-2017
1966 10 > 65 Abby Rush Avella Area 4 2 Time 1965-1966
1967 11 > 90 William Ross Waynesburg Area 1 2 Time 1966-1967
1970 11-12 85 Randy Phillips South Franklin Morris Area 4 2 Time 1969-1970
1970 11-12 105 Dave Casale Greensburg Catholic Area 3 2 Time 1969-1970
1970 11-12 125 Brian Hills Reynolds Area 6 2 Time 1969-1970
1970 11-12 155 Jerry Levenduski Dubois Area 5 2 Time 1969-1970
1970 13-14 85 Dennis Zuk Carlynton Area 7 2 Time 1969-1970
1970 13-14 95 John Kundick Redbank Valley Area 5 2 Time 1967-1970
1970 13-14 145 Allen Fisher Bald Eagle Area Area 2 2 Time 1969-1970
1971 11-12 75 Tom Diamond Washington Area 4 2 Time 1969-1971
1971 13-14 80 Tim Barnickel Trinity Area 4 2 Time 1970-1971
1971 13-14 105 Scott DeAugustino North Allegheny Area 7 2 Time 1970-1971
1971 13-14 120 Clay Fink Tyrone Area 2 2 Time 1967-1971
1971 13-14 130 William Bertrand Burgettstown Area 4 2 Time 1968-1971
1971 13-14 140 Dave Gallaher Clearfield Area 5 2 Time 1968-1971
1972 11-12 60 Brian Burns Townville Area 8 2 Time 1970-1972
1972 11-12 65 Tom Newcome Ridgway Area 5 2 Time 1970-1972
1972 11-12 95 Oren Neal Commodore Perry Area 6 2 Time 1969-1972
1972 13-14 70 George Milligan Washington Area 4 2 Time 1970-1972
1972 13-14 105 Mark Brabender Strong Vincent Area 8 2 Time 1971-1972
1972 13-14 130 Mike Gill Clearfield Area 5 2 Time 1969-1972
1972 13-14 225 Perry Rowles Clearfield Area 5 2 Time 1970-1972
1973 11-12 70 Dennis Gibb Reynolds Area 6 2 Time 1971-1973
1973 13-14 90 Fred Irwin Curwensville Area 5 2 Time 1970-1973
1973 13-14 115 Randy Bigler Trinity Area 4 2 Time 1971-1973
1973 13-14 180 Ken Streich Ridgway Area 5 2 Time 1972-1973
1974 10 > 65 Mike Rosman Monroeville Area 7 2 Time 1973-1974
1974 11-12 75 Mark Marshall Burgettstown Area 4 2 Time 1973-1974
1974 13-14 75 Mark Spossey Washington Area 4 2 Time 1973-1974
1974 13-14 85 Curt Ellis Washington Area 4 2 Time 1973-1974
1975 11-12 75 John Lis Burgettstown Area 4 2 Time 1974-1975
1975 11-12 90 R.J. Costello St. Peter's Area 8 2 Time 1973-1975
1975 11-12 130 Steve Sefter State College Area 5 2 Time 1973-1975
1975 13-14 75 Rich Bongiorni Burgettstown Area 4 2 Time 1974-1975
1975 13-14 120 Dave Chomanics Norwin Area 3 2 Time 1973-1975
1975 13-14 130 Tom Klingensmith Penn Trafford Area 3 2 Time 1973-1975
1975 13-14 160 Craig Diehl Bedford Area 2 2 Time 1973-1975
1976 11-12 70 Brad Breese McGuffey Area 4 2 Time 1974-1976
1976 11-12 110 Archie Simmer Iroquois Area 8 2 Time 1974-1976
1976 11-12 130 Mark Leister Lewistown Area 2 2 Time 1974-1976
1976 13-14 80 Joey Throckmorton Waynesburg Area 1 2 Time 1973-1976
1976 13-14 85 Jim Moore Washington Area 4 2 Time 1975-1976
1976 13-14 115 Dan Oliverio Trinity Area 4 2 Time 1974-1976
1977 11-12 110 Greg Sluka Plum Area 7 2 Time 1975-1977
1977 11-12 130 Bob Kobik New Kensington Area 7 2 Time 1975-1977
1977 13-14 130 John Easter Ft. LeBoeuf Area 8 2 Time 1975-1977
1978 10 > 60 Dom Snyder Bentworth Area 4 2 Time 1977-1978
1978 11-12 65 Bobbie Provenzano Washington Area 4 2 Time 1977-1978
1978 13-14 150 Mark Bish Oil City Area 6 2 Time 1976-1978
1978 13-14 160 Frank Volcano Chartiers Houston Area 4 2 Time 1974-1978
1979 11-12 60 Dave McWilliams Carmichaels Area 1 2 Time 1977-1979
1979 11-12 65 Doug Stanford Meadville Area 6 2 Time 1978-1979
1979 11-12 85 Jack Fortney Mount Union Area 2 2 Time 1977-1979
1979 11-12 140 Mike Boland New Kensington Area 7 2 Time 1977-1979
1979 11-12 UNL Jeff Harry Meadville Area 6 2 Time 1977-1979
1979 13-14 80 Brad Prechtl Ridgway Area 5 2 Time 1977-1979
1980 11-12 110 Chris Ames Oil City Area 6 2 Time 1979-1980
1980 11-12 UNL Keith Williams Canon-McMillan Area 4 2 Time 1979-1980
1980 13-14 80 Greg Ciotti St George Area 8 2 Time 1979-1980
1980 13-14 105 Buddy Palotos St. George Area 8 2 Time 1979-1980
1980 13-14 UNL Andy Horn Youngsville Area 8 2 Time 1976-1980
1981 10 > 70 Terry Hasberry Booker T Washington Area 8 2 Time 1979-1981
1981 13-14 75 Jerry Graziano Warren Area 8 2 Time 1980-1981
1981 13-14 100 Mike Lingenfelter Central Area 2 2 Time 1977-1981
1981 13-14 115 Chris Mary Chartiers Houston Area 4 2 Time 1979-1981
1981 13-14 120 Tom Haught Trinity Area 4 2 Time 1980-1981
1981 13-14 160 Bob Hollabaugh Hopewell Area 4 2 Time 1979-1981
1981 13-14 170 Eric Craig Indiana Area 2 2 Time 1977-1981
1982 11-12 65 Jim Fornicoia Churchill Area 7 2 Time 1980-1982
1982 13-14 75 Tim Bigler Trinity Area 4 2 Time 1981-1982
1982 13-14 80 Chris Petronka Trinity Area 4 2 Time 1980-1982
1982 13-14 95 John Harte Greensburg Salem Area 3 2 Time 1981-1982
1982 13-14 105 Mark Jenkins Uniontown Area 1 2 Time 1980-1982
1982 13-14 130 Scott Luzier Clearfield Area 5 2 Time 1980-1982
1982 13-14 140 Mike Sherman Hickory Area 6 2 Time 1978-1982
1982 13-14 160 Kevin Myers Bentworth Area 4 2 Time 1978-1982
1983 11-12 110 John Howe Kishacoquillas Area 2 2 Time 1981-1983
1983 13-14 105 Duane Blankenship Kane Area 5 2 Time 1981-1983
1983 13-14 140 T.J. Reap Smethport Area 5 2 Time 1979-1983
1983 13-14 180 Eric Smith Avella Area 4 2 Time 1979-1983
1984 10 > 85 Tony Mazola Girard Area 8 2 Time 1983-1984
1984 11-12 70 Rob Weis St George Area 8 2 Time 1983-1984
1984 11-12 115 Tim Schnarrs Philipsburg Osceola Area 2 2 Time 1982-1984
1984 13-14 85 Gary Zurn Blessed Sacrament Area 8 2 Time 1983-1984
1984 13-14 90 Lenny LoCastro St. George Area 8 2 Time 1981-1984
1984 13-14 115 John Dasta Penn Hills Area 7 2 Time 1982-1984
1984 13-14 120 Charles Alt Ferndale Area 2 2 Time 1982-1984
1984 13-14 130 Dave Miller Penn Hills Area 7 2 Time 1982-1984
1984 13-14 180 Jeff Anderson State College Area 5 2 Time 1982-1984
1985 11-12 90 Mike Yancosky Mount Pleasant Area 3 2 Time 1983-1985
1985 11-12 95 Rob Coleman St. George Area 8 2 Time 1983-1985
1985 13-14 80 Chris Elliott Kennedy Christian Area 6 2 Time 1982-1985
1985 13-14 90 Mark Emmerling East Liverpool Area 4 2 Time 1983-1985
1985 13-14 130 Mark Phillippi Rockwood Area 2 2 Time 1984-1985
1985 13-14 138 Ken Bauer North Allegheny Area 7 2 Time 1984-1985
1986 11-12 75 Bill Caldwell Moshannon Valley Area 2 2 Time 1984-1986
1986 11-12 95 Dan Peterson Ridgway Area 5 2 Time 1984-1986
1986 13-14 90 Mike Johnson West Allegheny Area 7 2 Time 1985-1986
1986 13-14 154 John Reynolds Conneaut Lake Area 6 2 Time 1984-1986
1987 11-12 100 Tony Robie St. Andrew's Area 8 2 Time 1985-1987
1987 11-12 130 Dean Mattivi Saint Mary's Area 5 2 Time 1985-1987
1988 11-12 65 Donnie Williams Kittanning Area 3 2 Time 1987-1988
1988 11-12 120 Andy Linz Saegertown Area 6 2 Time 1986-1988
1988 13-14 95 Bill White Jefferson Morgan Area 1 2 Time 1987-1988
1988 13-14 100 Jeff Catrabone Harborcreek Area 8 2 Time 1985-1988
1988 13-14 138 Brent Lykens Clearfield Area 5 2 Time 1986-1988
1988 13-14 145 Gary Barber Southmoreland Area 3 2 Time 1986-1988
1989 10 > 50 Chris Satterfield Parkersburg Area 1 2 Time 1988-1989
1989 13-14 95 Chad Owens "North Akron, OH" Area 6 2 Time 1987-1989
1989 13-14 100 Jason Bursick Hampton Area 7 2 Time 1986-1989
1989 13-14 115 Jason Ulan Kennedy Christian Area 6 2 Time 1987-1989
1989 13-14 154 Galen Seymour Hollidaysburg Area 2 2 Time 1987-1989
1990 13-14 115 Leo Carney Bradford Area 5 2 Time 1988-1990
1990 13-14 130 Jeff Christner Ligonier Valley Area 3 2 Time 1988-1990
1991 13-14 105 Eric Pizzi McGuffey Area 4 2 Time 1990-1991
1991 13-14 120 Brian Komisarski Wattsburg Area 8 2 Time 1987-1991
1992 10 > 120 Jeffrey Jones Bentworth Area 4 2 Time 1991-1992
1992 13-14 80 Jonathan Gough Trinity Area 4 2 Time 1989-1992
1993 11-12 65 Doug McGraw Cameron County Area 5 2 Time 1992-1993
1993 11-12 90 Josh Boyer Elizabeth Forward Area 7 2 Time 1991-1993
1993 13-14 110 Brian Burrows Hempfield Area 3 2 Time 1992-1993
1993 13-14 145 Chamie Hooks Kittanning Area 3 2 Time 1989-1993
1994 11-12 140 Travis Shirley Kennedy Catholic Area 6 2 Time 1992-1994
1994 13-14 100 Denver Miller Forest Hills Area 2 2 Time 1991-1994
1994 13-14 105 Jeremy Bowman Southmoreland Area 3 2 Time 1989-1994
1994 13-14 125 Kevin Bednarski Washington Area 4 2 Time 1992-1994
1995 11-12 95 Matthew Kirkland Franklin Area 6 2 Time 1993-1995
1995 11-12 140 Ryan McKendree Kiski Area 7 2 Time 1993-1995
1995 13-14 90 Harley Anderson Mount Pleasant Area 3 2 Time 1991-1995
1995 13-14 95 Corey Guenot Bald Eagle Area Area 2 2 Time 1994-1995
1995 13-14 100 Tom McMath Sharpsville Area 6 2 Time 1993-1995
1995 13-14 125 Anthony Andrews Johnstown Area 2 2 Time 1994-1995
1995 13-14 135 Randy Mort Bethlehem-Center Area 4 2 Time 1993-1995
1995 13-14 170 Justin Martin Connellsville Area 1 2 Time 1991-1995
1995 13-14 190 Josh Koontz Bedford Area 2 2 Time 1993-1995
1996 13-14 130 Jeremy Artman Saegertown Area 6 2 Time 1995-1996
1996 13-14 170 Derek Tipton Claysburg Kimmel Area 2 2 Time 1994-1996
1997 11-12 140 Brian Hall Yough Area 3 2 Time 1995-1997
1997 13-14 190 Joe Ross Connellsville Area 1 2 Time 1993-1997
1997 13-14 250 Tim Taylor Clearfield Area 5 2 Time 1995-1997
1998 10 > 105 Jake Herbert North Allegheny Area 7 2 Time 1996-1998
1998 13-14 75 Josh Valentine Carlynton Area 7 2 Time 1992-1998
1998 13-14 190 Lanfer Simpson Waynesburg Area 1 2 Time 1996-1998
1999 10 > 45 Jeremiah Barkac Yough Area 3 2 Time 1998-1999
1999 11-12 140 Tom Shultz Latrobe Area 3 2 Time 1997-1999
1999 13-14 105 Eddie Scholtz Wissahickon Area 11 2 Time 1996-1999
1999 13-14 110 Kirk Main McGuffey Area 4 2 Time 1998-1999
2000 11-12 65 Philip Greene Wissahickon Area 11 2 Time 1999-2000
2000 11-12 95 Archie McConnell Solanco Area 9 2 Time 1998-2000
2000 13-14 105 Mark Throckmorton Waynesburg Area 1 2 Time 1999-2000
2000 13-14 110 Isaiah Britton Loyalsock Area 10 2 Time 1996-2000
2000 13-14 125 Matt Lower State College Area 2 2 Time 1998-2000
2000 13-14 145 Albert Miles Canon-McMillan Area 4 2 Time 1998-2000
2000 13-14 170 Philip Bomberger Juniata Area 2 2 Time 1999-2000
2000 13-14 250 Brandon Rupert Kiski Area 7 2 Time 1998-2000
2001 10 > 55 Garrett Frey Woodand Hills Area 7 2 Time 2000-2001
2001 11-12 65 Ty Vanella Mount Pleasant Area 3 2 Time 1999-2001
2001 11-12 80 Matt Moley Spring-Ford Area 11 2 Time 2000-2001
2001 11-12 90 Ryan Goodman Greater Latrobe Area 3 2 Time 1999-2001
2001 11-12 140 Jonathan Wentz Erie Prep Area 8 2 Time 2000-2001
2001 11-12 160 Bryan Tronetti Port Allegany Area 5 2 Time 1999-2001
2001 11-12 200 Brian Shaw Hollidaysburg Area 2 2 Time 1999-2001
2001 13-14 75 Kory Hiner Erie Area 8 2 Time 1996-2001
2001 13-14 100 Adam Frey Woodand Hills Area 7 2 Time 2000-2001
2001 13-14 125 Tom Picarsic Penn Trafford Area 3 2 Time 1999-2001
2001 13-14 130 Art Moss Forest Hills Area 2 2 Time 2000-2001
2001 13-14 135 Damian Rose Freedom Area 4 2 Time 1999-2001
2001 13-14 155 Cody Miller Pine Grove Area 9 2 Time 1999-2001
2001 13-14 250 Kyle Davis Valley View Area 10 2 Time 2000-2001
2002 11-12 75 Colin Johnston Canon-McMillan Area 4 2 Time 2001-2002
2002 11-12 85 Shane Smith Upper Perkiomen Area 11 2 Time 2000-2002
2002 11-12 125 Daniel Craig Boyertown Area 9 2 Time 2000-2002
2002 13-14 50 Colby Pisani Ridgway Area 5 2 Time 2000-2002
2002 13-14 90 Matt Dunn Reynolds Area 6 2 Time 1999-2002
2002 13-14 145 Corbin Semple Waynesburg Area 1 2 Time 2000-2002
2002 13-14 170 Jeffrey Marker Mount Pleasant Area 3 2 Time 2000-2002
2003 10 > 50 Leroy Harman Loyalsock Area 10 2 Time 2002-2003
2003 10 > 80 Travis McKillop Burrell Area 7 2 Time 2002-2003
2003 11-12 85 Robert Ward Stroudsburg Area 10 2 Time 2002-2003
2003 11-12 125 Dave Grillo II Charleroi Area 4 2 Time 2001-2003
2003 11-12 140 Cory Beaver Littlestown Area 9 2 Time 2001-2003
2003 13-14 85 Joe McCullough Erie Area 8 2 Time 2002-2003
2003 13-14 110 Tim Darling Nazareth Area 11 2 Time 2002-2003
2003 13-14 130 Nick Nelson Shaler Area 7 2 Time 2001-2003
2004 11-12 95 Tony Dallago Central Dauphin Area 9 2 Time 2002-2004
2004 11-12 145 Matt Fisher Bellefonte Area 2 2 Time 2002-2004
2004 13-14 77 Nathan Pennesi Greater Latrobe Area 3 2 Time 2003-2004
2004 13-14 97 Corey Lear Benton Area 10 2 Time 2001-2004
2004 13-14 107 Matt Bonson Lewistown Area 2 2 Time 2003-2004
2005 10 > 105 Addison Knepshield Kittanning Area 3 2 Time 2004-2005
2005 10 > 150 Matt Mongera Corry Area 8 2 Time 2004-2005
2005 11-12 65 Nick Roberts Shade Area 1 2 Time 2004-2005
2005 11-12 200 Evan Craig Abington Heights Area 10 2 Time 2003-2005
2005 13-14 112 James Fleming Lakeview Area 6 2 Time 2003-2005
2005 13-14 200 Josh Wensel Bellefonte Area 2 2 Time 2001-2005
2006 11-12 95 Tyler Parsons Erie Area 8 2 Time 2004-2006
2006 11-12 100 Aaron McKinney West Allegheny Area 7 2 Time 2004-2006
2006 11-12 105 Perry Hills Plum Area 7 2 Time 2004-2006
2006 13-14 97 Trevor Kushner Westmont Hilltop Area 2 2 Time 2003-2006
2006 13-14 112 Josh Kindig Blue Mountain Area 9 2 Time 2005-2006
2006 13-14 124 Jimmy Sheptock Northampton Area 11 2 Time 2002-2006
2006 13-14 132 Andrew Alton Central Mountain Area 2 2 Time 2004-2006
2006 13-14 187 Mike Hull Canon-McMillan Area 4 2 Time 2004-2006
2006 13-14 252 Tyler Cowman Wyoming Valley West Area 10 2 Time 2004-2006
2007 10 > 60 John Demanske Jefferson-Morgan Area 1 2 Time 2005-2007
2007 10 > 80 Bryan Jastrzebski Central Bucks Area 11 2 Time 2006-2007
2007 11-12 70 Brad Farley Bermudian Springs Area 9 2 Time 2006-2007
2007 13-14 112 Travis Shaffer Derry Area 3 2 Time 2006-2007
2007 13-14 147 Andrew Farbarik Franklin Regional Area 3 2 Time 2005-2007
2007 13-14 157 Troy Reaghard West Allegheny Area 7 2 Time 2005-2007
2008 10 > 50 Tyler Griffiths Southmoreland Area 3 2 Time 2007-2008
2008 11-12 65 Rodney Sunday Dallastown Area 9 2 Time 2004-2008
2008 13-14 140 Brian Brill Wellsboro Area 10 2 Time 2006-2008
2009 11-12 65 Tyshawn White Harrisburg Area 9 2 Time 2008-2009
2009 11-12 90 Ian Brown Hanover Area 9 2 Time 2007-2009
2009 11-12 105 Josh Ortman Parkland Area 11 2 Time 2007-2009
2009 11-12 135 Tristan Sponseller Bermudian Springs Area 9 2 Time 2007-2009
2009 13-14 157 Cody Weircioch Charleroi Area 4 2 Time 2008-2009
2009 13-14 167 Larry Gordon Norristown Area 11 2 Time 2007-2009
2009 13-14 187 Dakota DesLauriers Burrell Area 7 2 Time 2007-2009
2010 11-12 125 Tyler Worthing Burrell Area 7 2 Time 2008-2010
2010 11-12 135 Drew Doak Blairsville Area 3 2 Time 2008-2010
2010 13-14 82 Vincenzo Joseph City of Pittsburgh Area 7 2 Time 2009-2010
2010 13-14 107 Zach Kelly Burrell Area 7 2 Time 2009-2010
2010 13-14 140 Noah Tarr Blairsville Area 3 2 Time 2008-2010
2010 13-14 187 Alex Campbell Canon McMillan Area 4 2 Time 2006-2010
2011 11-12 65 Riley Palmer Council Rock Area 11 2 Time 2009-2011
2011 11-12 135 Brandon Wilson Indian Valley Area 2 2 Time 2009-2011
2011 11-12 160 Cordell Cotto Bethlehem Area 11 2 Time 2009-2011
2011 13-14 77 Tyler Kenney Connellsville Area 1 2 Time 2010-2011
2011 13-14 87 Austin Griffiths Southmoreland Area 3 2 Time 2007-2011
2011 13-14 187 Cole Macek Montour Area 7 2 Time 2009-2011
2012 9-10 75 Ryan Sullivan Shaler Area 7 2 Time 2011-2012
2012 9-10 105 David McElravy Indiana Area 2 2 Time 2010-2012
2012 11-12 70 Cameron Delucia Tuscarora Area 9 2 Time 2011-2012
2012 11-12 85 Gregg Wert Mifflin County Area 2 2 Time 2010-2012
2012 11-12 115 Michael Beard Daniel Boone Area 9 2 Time 2010-2012
2012 13-14 97 Gage Curry North Hills Area 7 2 Time 2011-2012
2012 13-14 167 Drew Phipps Norwin Area 3 2 Time 2010-2012
2013 9-10 55 Kurtis Phipps Norwin Area 3 2 Time 2010-2013
2013 11-12 65 Beau Bayless Reynolds Area 6 2 Time 2012-2013
2013 11-12 100 Josh Stillings Pennridge Area 11 2 Time 2011-2013
2013 11-12 160 Ian Malesiewski North East Area 8 2 Time 2010-2013
2013 13-14 82 Gavin Teasdale Jefferson Morgan Area 1 2 Time 2012-2013
2013 13-14 87 Cole Manley Altoona Area 2 2 Time 2012-2013
2013 13-14 97 Austin Desanto Exeter Area 9 2 Time 2011-2013
2013 13-14 124 Cameron Coy Penn Trafford Area 3 2 Time 2012-2013
2013 13-14 140 Jarod Verkleeren Belle Vernon Area 4 2 Time 2011-2013
2014 9-10 150 Kolby Franklin Dubois Area 5 2 Time 2013-2014
2014 11-12 160 Kolt Schaeffer Tri-Valley Area 13 2 Time 2012-2014
2014 13-14 102 Jared McGill Chestnut Ridge Area 2 2 Time 2012-2014
2014 13-14 117 Sam Sasso Nazareth Area 11 2 Time 2013-2014
2014 13-14 124 Carnell Andrews Johnstown Area 2 2 Time 2013-2014
2014 13-14 140 Robert Patrick Ligonier Valley Area 3 2 Time 2012-2014
2015 9-10 85 Isaiah Wright Daniel Boone Area 9 & 14 2 Time 2013-2015
2015 11-12 85 Nathan Smith Palmyra Area 9 & 13 2 Time 2013-2015
2015 11-12 125 Preston Zachman Southern Columbia Area 10 2 Time 2013-2015
2015 JH 102 AJ Tamburrino Centennial Area 11 2 Time 2014-2015
2015 JH 107 Luke Nichter Chambersburg Area 9 2 Time 2014-2015
2015 JH 147 Darrien Roberts East Stroudsburg N Area 12 2 Time 2014-2015
2015 JH 252 Kawaun Deboe Erie Cathedral Prep Area 8 2 Time 2014-2015
2016 9-10 70 Christopher Vargo Charleroi Area 4 2 Time 2014-2016
2016 11-12 125 Dayton Pitzer Mt. Pleasant Area 3 2 Time 2014-2016
2016 11-12 135 Kellen Mathias Boyertown Area 11 2 Time 2014-2016
2016 JH 82 Gary Steen Hermitage Area 6 2 Time 2011-2016
2016 JH 92 Drew Munch East Stroudsburg Area 11 & 14 2 Time 2014-2016
2016 JH 140 Aurelius Dunbar Greencastle-Antrim Area 9 2 Time 2014-2016
2016 JH 147 Gerrit Nijenhuis Canon McMillan Area 4 2 Time 2015-2016
2016 JH 167 Gaige Garcia Shamokin & Southern Columbia Area 10 2 Time 2011-2016
2017 8 > 50 Matt ONeill Philadelphia Area 11 2 Time 2016-2017
2017 8 > 65 Joe Bachmann North Penn Area 11 2 Time 2016-2017
2017 9-10 55 Colby Martinelli Pennridge Area 11 2 Time 2106-2017
2017 9-10 95 Adam Waters Pottsgrove Area 11 2 Time 2015-2017
2017 11-12 80 Tyler Kasak Central Bucks East Area 11 2 Time 2016-2017
2017 11-12 200 Jeffrey Meader Lake Lehman Area 12 2 Time 2015-2017
2017 JH 107 Brock McMillen Glendale Area 2 2 Time 2015-2017
2017 JH 132 Trey Kibe Mifflin County Area 2 2 Time 2013-2017
2017 JH 187 Dorian Crosby Erie Prep Area 8 2 Time 2015-2017
1963 10 > 55 Mike Kakois Canon-McMillan Area 4 1 Time
1963 10 > 65 Jim Macicko Canon Mac Area 4 1 Time
1963 10 > 75 Roger Grimes GCTC Area 1 1 Time
1963 10 > 85 Dave Batista Canon-McMillan Area 4 1 Time
1963 10 > UNL Jay Closser West Greene Area 1 1 Time
1963 11-14 75 Dale Murdock Waynesburg Area 1 1 Time
1963 11-14 85 Lynn Brewer Waynesburg Area 1 1 Time
1963 11-14 95 Jim Pogue GCTC Area 1 1 Time
1963 11-14 105 Rich Saieva Canon-McMillan Area 4 1 Time
1963 11-14 115 Charles Acklin GCTC Area 1 1 Time
1963 11-14 125 William Montgomery GCTC Area 1 1 Time
1963 11-14 135 Don Heckathorne Canon Mac Area 4 1 Time
1963 11-14 145 Sheryl Hamilton GCTC Area 1 1 Time
1963 11-14 155 Rick Polasky Canon-McMillan Area 4 1 Time
1963 11-14 UNL William Brunofsky Waynesburg Area 1 1 Time
1964 10 > 55 Mike Passalacqua Trinity Area 4 1 Time
1964 10 > 75 Tanny Deliere Canon-McMillan Area 4 1 Time
1964 10 > 85 Bob Rush Avella Area 4 1 Time
1964 10 > UNL Ray Battistoni GCTC Area 1 1 Time
1964 11-14 65 Butch Johnston Philipsburg Osceola Area 2 1 Time
1964 11-14 85 George Dugan German Area-1 1 Time
1964 11-14 95 Richard Pollock Waynesburg Area 1 1 Time
1964 11-14 105 Greg Trunzo Canon-McMillan Area 4 1 Time
1964 11-14 115 Craig Stephenson Waynesburg Area 1 1 Time
1964 11-14 125 Tony Raneri Hempfield Area 3 1 Time
1964 11-14 UNL Jay Payne GCTC Area 1 1 Time
1965 10 > 75 Scott Bunner Trinity Area 4 1 Time
1965 10 > 85 Duan Fossler DuBois Area 5 1 Time
1965 10 > 95 Dave Trude DuBois Area 5 1 Time
1965 11-14 95 Jack Crain DuBois Area 5 1 Time
1965 11-14 105 Jerry Underwood Claysville Area 4 1 Time
1965 11-14 115 Lester Peterson Canon-McMillan Area 4 1 Time
1965 11-14 125 Jim Clawson Blairsville Area 3 1 Time
1965 11-14 135 Larry Nees Norwin Area 3 1 Time
1965 11-14 145 Jeff Pierce Norwin Area 3 1 Time
1965 11-14 155 William Kitt Altoona Area 2 1 Time
1965 11-14 170 Bill Turchetta Altoona Area 2 1 Time
1966 10 > 55 Jim Bauer McGuffey Area 4 1 Time
1966 10 > 70 Jeb Brock Trinity Area 4 1 Time
1966 10 > 75 John Bristor West Greene Area 1 1 Time
1966 10 > 85 Gary Brasco Jeanette Area 3 1 Time
1966 10 > 90 Dave Morgan Norwin Area 3 1 Time
1966 10 > 95 Dave Bosco Latrobe Area 3 1 Time
1966 11-14 85 Tom Wright State College Area 5 1 Time
1966 11-14 105 Terry Morian Conneaut Lake Area 6 1 Time
1966 11-14 115 Bob Barnhart German Twp Area 1 1 Time
1966 11-14 125 R. Barchiesi Jefferson Morgan Area 4 1 Time
1966 11-14 135 Bill Colpo Richland Area 2 1 Time
1966 11-14 145 Miles Davin Waynesburg Area 1 1 Time
1966 11-14 155 Ray Gessler Canon-McMillan Area 4 1 Time
1966 11-14 170 Rick Starkey Chartiers Houston Area 4 1 Time
1967 11 > 55 Tom Fink Tyrone Area 2 1 Time
1967 11 > 65 Vertus Jones I Greensburg Salem Area 3 1 Time
1967 11 > 75 Bob Relhner South Franklin Morris Area 4 1 Time
1967 11 > 80 Jeff Carroll Avella Area 4 1 Time
1967 11 > 85 Jeff Butler Greensburg Area 3 1 Time
1967 11 > 95 Walt McClimans Reynolds Area 6 1 Time
1967 11 > 105 Rob Albert Waynesburg Area 1 1 Time
1967 12-14 90 Dan Barnickel Trinity Area 4 1 Time
1967 12-14 100 Roger Slocum Warren Area 8 1 Time
1967 12-14 110 Dave Rock Meadville Area 6 1 Time
1967 12-14 120 William Mowery Titusville Area 6 1 Time
1967 12-14 130 Curt Clark Union City Area 8 1 Time
1967 12-14 140 Steve Joseph Norwin Area 3 1 Time
1967 12-14 150 John Chatman Trinity Area 4 1 Time
1967 12-14 165 Don Dallatore Waynesburg Area 4 1 Time
1967 12-14 UNL Bob Dixon Philipsburg Osceola Area 2 1 Time
1968 11 > 55 John Love Shaler Area 7 1 Time
1968 11 > 60 Gary Free Commodore Perry Area 6 1 Time
1968 11 > 75 Marlin Palm Reynolds Area 6 1 Time
1968 11 > 80 Bob Harwick "Olean, New York" Area 2 1 Time
1968 11 > 105 Mike Snyder Tyrone Area 2 1 Time
1968 11 > UNL Chad Massack Chartiers Houston Area 4 1 Time
1968 12-14 70 Mike Gizoni Washington Area 4 1 Time
1968 12-14 80 Larry Trimmer Iroquois Area 8 1 Time
1968 12-14 100 Ron Selfridge Clearfield Area 5 1 Time
1968 12-14 110 Don Milligan Ridgway Area 5 1 Time
1968 12-14 120 Gary Peterson Dubois Area 5 1 Time
1968 12-14 130 Ray Dallatore Trinity Area 4 1 Time
1968 12-14 140 Tom Derrickson Keystone Oaks Area 7 1 Time
1968 12-14 150 Mark Williams Philipsburg Osceola Area 2 1 Time
1968 12-14 165 Robert Gordon Clearfield Area 5 1 Time
1968 12-14 UNL Tim MIller Mt. Lebanon Area 7 1 Time
1969 11 > 55 Jeff Shipton Reyolds Area 6 1 Time
1969 11 > 75 Brad Wilson DuBois Area 5 1 Time
1969 11 > 85 Tim Snyder Tyrone Area 2 1 Time
1969 12-14 80 Scott Mering Waynesburg Area 1 1 Time
1969 12-14 90 Mike Kassab Clearfield Area 5 1 Time
1969 12-14 100 Dan Carnahan Ft. LeBoeuf Area 8 1 Time
1969 12-14 110 Mike Kundick Redbank Valley Area 5 1 Time
1969 12-14 120 Dave Rodgers North Allegheny Area 7 1 Time
1969 12-14 140 Doug Weaver Greenville Area 6 1 Time
1969 12-14 150 Dick Whitaker Dubois Area 5 1 Time
1969 12-14 165 Larry Suhey State College Area 5 1 Time
1969 12-14 UNL Chuck Coryea Reynolds Area 6 1 Time
1970 10 > 70 Dave Post McGuffey Area 4 1 Time
1970 10 > 75 Dennis Rexroad Vienna Area 2 1 Time
1970 10 > 80 Don Robb Clearfield Area 5 1 Time
1970 10 > 85 Mike Ansetti Chartiers Houston Area 4 1 Time
1970 10 > 90 Jess Caravaggio Latrobe Area 3 1 Time
1970 10 > 95 Keith Davis Chartiers Houston Area 4 1 Time
1970 10 > 100 Terry Weyandt McGuffey Area 4 1 Time
1970 11-12 75 Fred Springer Fox Chapel Area 7 1 Time
1970 11-12 115 John Eichenlaub Lock Haven Area 2 1 Time
1970 11-12 135 Greg Williams Philipsburg Osceola Area 2 1 Time
1970 11-12 145 Paul Baker Youngsville Area 8 1 Time
1970 11-12 200 Norm Hill Cochranton Area 6 1 Time
1970 13-14 65 Pat Brawn North Allegheny Area 7 1 Time
1970 13-14 115 Scott Rodgers Clearfield Area 5 1 Time
1970 13-14 120 Joel McGuire Meadville Area 6 1 Time
1970 13-14 135 Jim Gebhard State College Area 5 1 Time
1970 13-14 155 Stuart Jackson Huntingdon Area 2 1 Time
1970 13-14 175 Vic Massack Chartiers Houston Area 4 1 Time
1970 13-14 185 Larry Sample Reynolds Area 6 1 Time
1970 13-14 195 George Reihner Washington Area 4 1 Time
1970 13-14 225 Brad Benson Altoona Area 2 1 Time
1971 10 > 55 Scott Smith Dubois Area 5 1 Time
1971 10 > 70 Jeff Severyn Canon-McMillan Area 4 1 Time
1971 10 > 75 Gig Dornick Parkersburg WV Area 1 1 Time
1971 10 > 80 Paul Gifford Jefferson Morgan Area 4 1 Time
1971 10 > 85 Mark Cole Penn Trafford Area 3 1 Time
1971 10 > 90 Steve Burke Washington WV Area 1 1 Time
1971 10 > 120 Larry Cox Lock Haven Area 2 1 Time
1971 11-12 60 Greg Smith General McLane Area 8 1 Time
1971 11-12 65 Phil Frndak General McLane Area 8 1 Time
1971 11-12 80 Greg Severyn Canon-McMillan Area 4 1 Time
1971 11-12 95 Jay Ribel Chartiers Houston Area 4 1 Time
1971 11-12 105 Dave Reichard Commodore Perry Area 6 1 Time
1971 11-12 110 Rob Schmidt State College Area 5 1 Time
1971 11-12 120 Tracey Ballock Greenville Area 6 1 Time
1971 11-12 130 Matt Suhey State College Area 5 1 Time
1971 11-12 140 John Falvo Wexford Area 7 1 Time
1971 11-12 175 Tim Wolfson North Allegheny Area 7 1 Time
1971 13-14 70 Gary Uram Carlynton Area 7 1 Time
1971 13-14 75 Mike Smith General McLane Area 8 1 Time
1971 13-14 85 Tim Taylor South Franklin Morris Area 4 1 Time
1971 13-14 90 Jeff Derrico Canon-McMillan Area 4 1 Time
1971 13-14 95 Jim Walters Burgettstown Area 4 1 Time
1971 13-14 100 Rich Gentsch Altoona Area 2 1 Time
1971 13-14 110 William Bailey Clearfield Area 5 1 Time
1971 13-14 150 William Stiteler Dubois Area 5 1 Time
1971 13-14 160 Steve Geise Lock Haven Area 2 1 Time
1971 13-14 170 Galen Maus Glenshaw Area 7 1 Time
1971 13-14 180 Dale Deliere Canon-McMillan Area 4 1 Time
1971 13-14 225 Fred Lenhart Clarion Area 5 1 Time
1972 10 > 60 Don Hall Reynolds Area 6 1 Time
1972 10 > 65 Tom Carr Erie Tech Area 8 1 Time
1972 10 > 75 Ernest Closser Waynesburg Area 1 1 Time
1972 10 > 80 Eric Borowiz Mercer Area 6 1 Time
1972 10 > 85 Tim Thompson Mercer Area 6 1 Time
1972 10 > 90 Keith Dawes Reynolds Area 6 1 Time
1972 10 > 95 Tim Cawoski Latrobe Area 3 1 Time
1972 10 > 100 Ed Sopic Curwensville Area 5 1 Time
1972 10 > 125 Dave Moore Tyrone Area 2 1 Time
1972 11-12 65 Mike Perry Grove City Area 6 1 Time
1972 11-12 80 Kurt Knoneberg McGuffey Area 4 1 Time
1972 11-12 85 Scott Eaton Grove City Area 6 1 Time
1972 11-12 90 Joel McGuier McGuffey Area 4 1 Time
1972 11-12 100 Bill Bowser Westmont Area 2 1 Time
1972 11-12 110 Tom Young Ft. LeBoeuf Area 8 1 Time
1972 11-12 120 Jim Teglo Sharpsville Area 6 1 Time
1972 11-12 130 J. Kerns Monroeville Area 7 1 Time
1972 11-12 140 Steve Ritter Trinity Area 4 1 Time
1972 13-14 80 William Spossey Washington Area 4 1 Time
1972 13-14 85 Angelo Marino Canon-McMillan Area 4 1 Time
1972 13-14 90 Terry Ardery Clearfield Area 5 1 Time
1972 13-14 95 Randy Cathcart Curwensville Area 5 1 Time
1972 13-14 100 Mike Geffrey Chartiers Valley Area 7 1 Time
1972 13-14 110 Larry Guenot Bald Eagle Area Area 2 1 Time
1972 13-14 115 D. Rutledge Monroeville Area 7 1 Time
1972 13-14 120 Tony Gallo Trinity Area 4 1 Time
1972 13-14 140 S. Thompson Greenville Area 6 1 Time
1972 13-14 150 Mel Maxwell Greensburg Area 3 1 Time
1972 13-14 160 John Kemerer Greensburg Area 3 1 Time
1972 13-14 170 Paul Suhey State College Area 5 1 Time
1972 13-14 180 Jeff Wilson State College Area 5 1 Time
1973 10 > 70 Wade Potter Jersy Shore Area 2 1 Time
1973 10 > 80 Scott Robinson Clearfield Area 5 1 Time
1973 10 > 85 Mike Gaston Blairsville Area 3 1 Time
1973 10 > 95 Matt Skittle Canon-McMillan Area 4 1 Time
1973 10 > 125 Mark Taylor Monroeville Area 7 1 Time
1973 11-12 60 Jeff Scibetta St. Peter's Area 8 1 Time
1973 11-12 65 Doug Crooks Trinity Area 4 1 Time
1973 11-12 90 Mike Morian Conneaut Lake Area 6 1 Time
1973 11-12 100 Frank Varischetti Brockway Area 5 1 Time
1973 11-12 130 Chuck Amos Washington Area 4 1 Time
1973 11-12 175 Bob Burkey Blairsville Area 3 1 Time
1973 13-14 80 Glenn MIller Chartiers Houston Area 4 1 Time
1973 13-14 85 Bob Kyler Clearfield Area 5 1 Time
1973 13-14 95 Paul Marini Greenville Area 6 1 Time
1973 13-14 100 Scott Gentsch Altoona Area 2 1 Time
1973 13-14 105 Ken Newcomer Southmoreland Area 3 1 Time
1973 13-14 110 Rob Bogo Avella Area 4 1 Time
1973 13-14 120 Jim Ball Dubois Area 5 1 Time
1973 13-14 130 Rick Mitch Shaler Area 7 1 Time
1973 13-14 140 Dave Cox Lock Haven Area 2 1 Time
1973 13-14 150 Terry Fike Altoona Area 2 1 Time
1973 13-14 160 Ron Matse North Star Area 2 1 Time
1973 13-14 170 Dave Roan Bellefonte Area 2 1 Time
1973 13-14 225 Greg Koontz Bedford Area 2 1 Time
1974 10 > 50 David Crisanti Churchill Area 7 1 Time
1974 10 > 55 Brian Prechtl Ridgway Area 5 1 Time
1974 10 > 85 Bill Thompson Blairesville Area 3 1 Time
1974 10 > 95 John Rommes Burgettstown Area 4 1 Time
1974 10 > 100 Jim Waliga Kennedy Christian Area 6 1 Time
1974 10 > 125 Gregg Langston Burgettstown Area 4 1 Time
1974 11-12 85 Jeff Loancy Shaler Area 7 1 Time
1974 11-12 95 Dennis Fix Norwin Area 3 1 Time
1974 11-12 100 Dave Heath Dubois Area 5 1 Time
1974 11-12 105 Mark Boniccorsi Bethel Park Area 7 1 Time
1974 11-12 120 Rick Cherry Franklin Area 6 1 Time
1974 11-12 130 Mike Dawson Bellefonte Area 2 1 Time
1974 11-12 140 Bob Muth Jr Maplewood Area 8 1 Time
1974 11-12 175 Irwin Malacarne Ridgway Area 5 1 Time
1974 13-14 70 Joe Heller Chief Logan Area 2 1 Time
1974 13-14 90 Mark Dugan Moshannon Valley Area 2 1 Time
1974 13-14 95 Jim Catherman Clearfield Area 5 1 Time
1974 13-14 100 Jim Reeves Lock Haven Area 2 1 Time
1974 13-14 105 S. Lewis Greenville Area 6 1 Time
1974 13-14 110 George DeAugustino West Mifflin Area 7 1 Time
1974 13-14 115 Dave Koll State College Area 5 1 Time
1974 13-14 120 Randy Price Canon-McMillan Area 4 1 Time
1974 13-14 130 Tim Noerr Chief Logan Area 2 1 Time
1974 13-14 140 D Grayson McKeesport Area 7 1 Time
1974 13-14 150 Mark Barrett Moon Area 7 1 Time
1974 13-14 160 Joe Zombek Fort Cherry Area 4 1 Time
1974 13-14 170 Troy Benson Altoona Area 2 1 Time
1974 13-14 180 Wayne Bloom Seneca Valley Area 7 1 Time
1974 13-14 225 Dave Diesel Chartiers Houston Area 4 1 Time
1975 10 > 50 Todd Grimes Kishacoquillas Area 2 1 Time
1975 10 > 60 T.J. Musser Commodore Perry Area 6 1 Time
1975 10 > 65 Vince Palermo Churchill Area 7 1 Time
1975 10 > 75 Greg Boytim Mt Pleasant Area 3 1 Time
1975 10 > 80 Ron Galla St. Peter's Area 8 1 Time
1975 10 > 85 Jerry Long Tyrone Area 2 1 Time
1975 11-12 80 Richie Powers Lock Haven Area 2 1 Time
1975 11-12 85 Joe Sansom Maplewood Area 8 1 Time
1975 11-12 100 Tim Brown New Kensington Area 7 1 Time
1975 11-12 105 Joe Caracci Hickory Area 6 1 Time
1975 11-12 120 Bob Bogus Cambria Heights Area 2 1 Time
1975 11-12 140 Keith Rivers Central Area 2 1 Time
1975 11-12 175 John Burger Meadville Area 6 1 Time
1975 13-14 80 Tim Mulholem Clearfield Area 5 1 Time
1975 13-14 85 Chris Borgia St. Luke's Area 8 1 Time
1975 13-14 95 Greg Astorino Punxsutawny Area 5 1 Time
1975 13-14 100 Jay Kyler Clearfield Area 5 1 Time
1975 13-14 105 Ben Kundick Redbank Valley Area 5 1 Time
1975 13-14 110 Mike Dinger Redbank Valley Area 5 1 Time
1975 13-14 115 Kirk Kelhofer Fox Chapel Area 7 1 Time
1975 13-14 150 Barry Bryner Connellsville Area 1 1 Time
1975 13-14 170 Pat Conner Lock Haven Area 2 1 Time
1975 13-14 180 Jim Covert Freedom Area 4 1 Time
1975 13-14 225 John Coryea Reynolds Area 6 1 Time
1976 10 > 50 Chyenne Lowery German Area 1 1 Time
1976 10 > 60 John Throckmorton Waynesburg Area 1 1 Time
1976 10 > 65 Rick Walters West Greene Area 1 1 Time
1976 10 > 80 Mark Taggart Avella Area 4 1 Time
1976 10 > 90 Edward Massengill Avella Area 4 1 Time
1976 10 > 100 John Marshell Clarion Area 5 1 Time
1976 11-12 65 Earl Snyder Philipsburg Osceola Area 2 1 Time
1976 11-12 80 Kash Main McGuffey Area 4 1 Time
1976 11-12 85 Richard Kleban State College Area 5 1 Time
1976 11-12 90 Gary Case Redbank Valley Area 5 1 Time
1976 11-12 95 Geoff Alexander Plum Area 7 1 Time
1976 11-12 100 John Cappiello Ridgway Area 5 1 Time
1976 11-12 105 Jim Baranik Altoona Area 2 1 Time
1976 11-12 120 Eric Brugel State College Area 5 1 Time
1976 11-12 175 Dave Grillo I Charleroi Area 4 1 Time
1976 13-14 70 Dave Irwin Curwensville Area 5 1 Time
1976 13-14 90 Mardy Marish Bethlehem-Center Area 4 1 Time
1976 13-14 100 Wade Cutler Clearfield Area 5 1 Time
1976 13-14 105 Brian Meiser Central Area 2 1 Time
1976 13-14 110 Don Bolby Latrobe Area 3 1 Time
1976 13-14 120 Tim Poorman Altoona Area 2 1 Time
1976 13-14 130 Dan Corbin Fairview Area 8 1 Time
1976 13-14 150 Gary Belinda Clearfield Area 5 1 Time
1976 13-14 160 Mark Kushera Canon-McMillan Area 4 1 Time
1976 13-14 170 Darrell Paterson Canon-McMillan Area 4 1 Time
1976 13-14 180 Roy Cowfer Tyrone Area 2 1 Time
1976 13-14 225 Chris Petraca Derry Area Area 3 1 Time
1977 10 > 70 Jim Goodill St. Luke's Area 8 1 Time
1977 10 > 80 Frank Sampsell Oil City Area 6 1 Time
1977 10 > 85 Dan Lemley Waynesburg Area 1 1 Time
1977 10 > 90 Chris Keim Our Lady of Peace Area 8 1 Time
1977 11-12 70 Dave Michaels Clearfield Area 5 1 Time
1977 11-12 80 Greg Zimmerman Shaler Area 7 1 Time
1977 11-12 90 Rod Wilt Greenville Area 6 1 Time
1977 11-12 100 Gary Piehler Richland Area 7 1 Time
1977 11-12 105 Pat Heath Dubois Area 5 1 Time
1977 11-12 140 Andy Keirn Clearfield Area 5 1 Time
1977 13-14 75 Bob Genter North Allegheny Area 7 1 Time
1977 13-14 80 Phil Greenberg Hickory Area 6 1 Time
1977 13-14 85 John Orr Altoona Area 2 1 Time
1977 13-14 105 Dan Frey State College Area 5 1 Time
1977 13-14 110 Don Valesky Jamestown Area 6 1 Time
1977 13-14 115 Todd Manley Greensburg Salem Area 3 1 Time
1977 13-14 120 Pete Zucco State College Area 5 1 Time
1977 13-14 140 Mike Zeglen Jefferson Morgan Area 1 1 Time
1977 13-14 160 Gary Nivens MYAA Area 8 1 Time
1977 13-14 170 Dave Limano Meadville Area 6 1 Time
1977 13-14 180 Derek Santini Charleroi Area 4 1 Time
1977 13-14 225 Sam Pilato Mt Pleasant Area 3 1 Time
1978 10 > 55 Mike Ferrari Trinity Area 4 1 Time
1978 10 > 65 Steven Valenti Smethport Area 5 1 Time
1978 10 > 70 B. Underwood Parkersburg Area 1 1 Time
1978 10 > 75 Troy Prather Harborcreek Area 8 1 Time
1978 10 > 80 Chuck Shriver Waynesburg Area 1 1 Time
1978 10 > 85 Kevin Myers Bentworth Area 4 1 Time
1978 10 > 95 J. Vasko Pittsburgh Area 7 1 Time
1978 10 > 100 Tom Cawoski Latrobe Area 3 1 Time
1978 11-12 70 Pete Dinardo Upper St Clair Area 7 1 Time
1978 11-12 85 Mike Marcenella South Allegheny Area 7 1 Time
1978 11-12 90 Rob Tronetti Smethport Area 5 1 Time
1978 11-12 95 Randy Agnew Washington Area 4 1 Time
1978 11-12 100 Richard Hartman Punxsutawny Area 5 1 Time
1978 11-12 110 Bruce Wallace Tyrone Area 2 1 Time
1978 11-12 130 Chris Zucco State College Area 5 1 Time
1978 11-12 140 Phil Nystrom Eisenhower Area 8 1 Time
1978 11-12 UNL Dave Henninger Dubois Area 5 1 Time
1978 13-14 70 Rick Travis Churchill Area 7 1 Time
1978 13-14 80 Ed Shriver Waynesburg Area-1 1 Time
1978 13-14 85 Tom Skovira Southmoreland Area 3 1 Time
1978 13-14 90 Greg Leehan General McLane Area 8 1 Time
1978 13-14 95 Mike Galluzzi Brockway Area 5 1 Time
1978 13-14 100 Jeff Payne Ft. LeBoeuf Area 8 1 Time
1978 13-14 105 Jay Williams Ft. LeBoeuf Area 8 1 Time
1978 13-14 110 Pat Funair Johnsonburg Area 5 1 Time
1978 13-14 115 Brad Duvall Elizabeth Forward Area 7 1 Time
1978 13-14 120 Mike Rigby Conneaut Lake Area 6 1 Time
1978 13-14 130 Brian Bartholomew Waynesburg Area 1 1 Time
1978 13-14 140 Scott Moore Dubois Area 5 1 Time
1978 13-14 170 Doug Elvy Altoona Area 2 1 Time
1978 13-14 180 P. Carroll Area 6 1 Time
1978 13-14 UNL Jeff Faser Blairsville Area 3 1 Time
1979 10 > 60 Rod Woodruff "Vincent, OH" Area-1 1 Time
1979 10 > 65 Todd Lowery German Area 1 1 Time
1979 10 > 70 Mike Smith "Parkersburg, WV" Area 1 1 Time
1979 10 > 75 Charles Rettenger Fort Cherry Area 4 1 Time
1979 10 > 80 Steve Porter "Washington, WV" Area 1 1 Time
1979 10 > 85 Bill Edgar Trinity Area 4 1 Time
1979 10 > 90 Bill Phaturos New Kensington Area 7 1 Time
1979 10 > UNL Mike Owens Clearfield Area 5 1 Time
1979 11-12 75 Joe Yancosky Mount Pleasant Area 3 1 Time
1979 11-12 80 Matt Belfiore Canon-McMillan Area 4 1 Time
1979 11-12 100 Bill Kuhn Conneaut Lake Area 6 1 Time
1979 11-12 110 Mike Kostenick General McLane Area 8 1 Time
1979 11-12 120 Chris Blakeslee North East Area 8 1 Time
1979 13-14 75 Joe Finney Maplewood Area 8 1 Time
1979 13-14 85 Scott Mearkle Everett Area 2 1 Time
1979 13-14 95 Roger Shirey Latrobe Area 3 1 Time
1979 13-14 100 Paul Davis Chestnut Ridge Area 2 1 Time
1979 13-14 105 Chris Rutter Parkersburg WVA Area 1 1 Time
1979 13-14 110 Harry Heinl Shaler Area 7 1 Time
1979 13-14 115 Thad Stewart Mount Union Area 2 1 Time
1979 13-14 120 Craig Dellorso Canon-McMillan Area 4 1 Time
1979 13-14 160 Pete Swanger Mount Union Area 2 1 Time
1979 13-14 170 Todd Cline Blairsville Area 3 1 Time
1979 13-14 180 Ray Subasic Plum Area 7 1 Time
1980 10 > 50 John Large "Parkersburg, WV" Area 1 1 Time
1980 10 > 65 Brian Swanson Warren Area 8 1 Time
1980 10 > 70 Brad Dull Chestnut Ridge Area 2 1 Time
1980 10 > 75 Marc Antonik Westmont Area 2 1 Time
1980 10 > 90 Mike Caro General McLane Area 8 1 Time
1980 10 > 95 Ricky Vincent Conneaut Lake Area 6 1 Time
1980 10 > UNL Mark Franklin Blairsville Area 3 1 Time
1980 11-12 60 Brad Hatcher Clearfield Area 5 1 Time
1980 11-12 65 Bob Harrington Corry Area 8 1 Time
1980 11-12 80 Jack Bell Kane Area 5 1 Time
1980 11-12 85 Mike McHenry Meadville Area 6 1 Time
1980 11-12 90 John Peterman Penn Hills Area 7 1 Time
1980 11-12 95 Eph Wiker State College Area 5 1 Time
1980 11-12 100 Joe McMullen Lakeview Area 6 1 Time
1980 11-12 105 Mitch Joseph Norwin Area 3 1 Time
1980 11-12 130 Jim Hennessey "Brookfield, OH" Area 6 1 Time
1980 11-12 140 Mike Swank Conemaugh Township Area 2 1 Time
1980 13-14 75 Dan Buzza Moon Area 7 1 Time
1980 13-14 85 Paul Clark Everett Area 2 1 Time
1980 13-14 90 Rich Underwood "Parkersburg, WV" Area 1 1 Time
1980 13-14 95 Buddy Blaha Valley Area 7 1 Time
1980 13-14 115 Bobby Jones "Grand Valley, OH" Area 6 1 Time
1980 13-14 120 Norm Fedon State College Area 5 1 Time
1980 13-14 125 Todd Purich Westmont Area 2 1 Time
1980 13-14 130 Pete Picardi Kittanning Area 3 1 Time
1980 13-14 160 Steve Risnear Hampton Area 7 1 Time
1980 13-14 170 Charley Swink Connellsville Area 1 1 Time
1980 13-14 180 Eric Stanton New Castle Area 6 1 Time
1981 10 > 65 Shane Tirpak St. George Area 8 1 Time
1981 10 > 75 Chris Mahkovic Greensburg-Salem Area 3 1 Time
1981 10 > 85 Jon Miller Elizabeth Forward Area 7 1 Time
1981 10 > 90 Jim Ervin West Allegheny Area 7 1 Time
1981 10 > UNL Damon Harris "Parkersburg, WV" Area 1 1 Time
1981 11-12 70 Tim Rothka Canon-McMillan Area 4 1 Time
1981 11-12 80 Shawn Galbreath Brookville Area 5 1 Time
1981 11-12 85 Scott Collins Clearfield Area 5 1 Time
1981 11-12 95 Ed Gallagher Penn Hills Area 7 1 Time
1981 11-12 105 Rich Bair Lewistown Area 2 1 Time
1981 11-12 110 Dennis Prado Peters Township Area 4 1 Time
1981 11-12 120 William Lewis Peters Township Area 4 1 Time
1981 11-12 140 Dan Czerwinski St. Luke's Area 8 1 Time
1981 13-14 80 Dan Ferringer Marion Center Area 2 1 Time
1981 13-14 90 Matt Cady Moon Area 7 1 Time
1981 13-14 95 Shay French Clearfield Area 5 1 Time
1981 13-14 105 Don Horning Cameron County Area 5 1 Time
1981 13-14 110 Mike King Washington Area 4 1 Time
1981 13-14 130 Damon Skiles Peters Township Area 4 1 Time
1981 13-14 140 Andy Kirkland Hempfield Area 3 1 Time
1981 13-14 150 Charlie Buckshaw Corry Area 8 1 Time
1981 13-14 180 Mark Blackstone Connellsville Area 1 1 Time
1981 13-14 UNL Robert Fleck Westmont Hilltop Area 2 1 Time
1982 10 > 50 Chad Radcliff "Ripley, WV" Area 1 1 Time
1982 10 > 65 Greg Casino Kennedy Christian Area 6 1 Time
1982 10 > 70 Ben Rutherford "Parkersburg, WV" Area 1 1 Time
1982 10 > 90 Bob Lee Blessed Sacrament Area 8 1 Time
1982 10 > UNL Jason Voithofer Carmichaels Area 1 1 Time
1982 11-12 70 Mat Marinis "Freemont, OH" Area 6 1 Time
1982 11-12 90 Mark Ambrose Huntingdon Area 2 1 Time
1982 11-12 120 Roger Phillippi Rockwood Area 2 1 Time
1982 11-12 130 John Cashmer Saint Mary's Area 5 1 Time
1982 13-14 70 Bernie Hoffman Pittsburgh Area 7 1 Time
1982 13-14 90 Doug Wyland North Allegheny Area 7 1 Time
1982 13-14 100 Troy Butler Clearfield Area 5 1 Time
1982 13-14 115 Kevin Pastewka St. Luke's Area 8 1 Time
1982 13-14 120 Derrick Hall I Jeannette Area 3 1 Time
1982 13-14 150 Rick Miller Washington Area 4 1 Time
1982 13-14 160 Kevin Myers Bentworth Area 4 1 Time
1982 13-14 170 Tom Lannen Tyrone Area 2 1 Time
1982 13-14 180 Dave Patterson Chartiers Houston Area 4 1 Time
1983 10 > 65 Mike Morris Jefferson Morgan Area 1 1 Time
1983 10 > 90 Aaron Bulvin Forest Hills Area 2 1 Time
1983 10 > 95 Russ Gill West Mifflin Area 7 1 Time
1983 10 > 100 Jered Foggin Parkersburg South Area 1 1 Time
1983 10 > UNL Doug Claycomb Claysburg Area 2 1 Time
1983 11-12 65 Seth Richards Westmont Area 2 1 Time
1983 11-12 70 Mark Macek St. George Area 8 1 Time
1983 11-12 90 Casey Koch Bald Eagle Nittany Area 2 1 Time
1983 11-12 95 Dave Arnold Jefferson Morgan Area 1 1 Time
1983 11-12 100 Mike Kraft Penn Hills Area 7 1 Time
1983 11-12 105 Brian Wetzel Curwensville Area 5 1 Time
1983 11-12 140 Heath Eddleblute "Vincent, OH" Area 1 1 Time
1983 11-12 UNL Al Zejavac Blessed Sacrament Area 8 1 Time
1983 13-14 70 Steve Brown "Parkersburg, WV" Area 1 1 Time
1983 13-14 80 John Weisner Saint Mary's Area 5 1 Time
1983 13-14 85 Greg Kuzma Ft. LeBoeuf Area 8 1 Time
1983 13-14 90 Joe Stager Richland Area 2 1 Time
1983 13-14 95 Scott Kehm West Allegheny Area 7 1 Time
1983 13-14 110 Bill Domasky Mount Pleasant Area 3 1 Time
1983 13-14 120 Marc Speal Greensburg Salem Area 3 1 Time
1983 13-14 150 Dan Tarabrella Elizabeth Forward Area 7 1 Time
1983 13-14 170 Mike Chirozzi "Howland, OH" Area 6 1 Time
1984 10 > 45 Chad Kime Bethlehem-Center Area 4 1 Time
1984 10 > 65 Peter Nathanson "Longwood, OH" Area 6 1 Time
1984 10 > 75 Mark Moore Mercer Area 6 1 Time
1984 10 > 90 Rob Vettorel Avella Area 4 1 Time
1984 10 > 95 Paul Hawthorne Elizabeth Forward Area 7 1 Time
1984 10 > 100 Chris Grose "Crab Orchard, WV" Area-1 1 Time
1984 10 > UNL Kevin Banks Mount Union Area 2 1 Time
1984 11-12 90 Greg Hopkins Waynesburg Area 1 1 Time
1984 13-14 75 Larry Hohman Penn Trafford Area 3 1 Time
1984 13-14 80 Kyle Cheza Kennedy Christian Area 6 1 Time
1984 13-14 100 Chris Snare State College Area 5 1 Time
1984 13-14 105 John Crain "New Machester, WV" Area 4 1 Time
1984 13-14 110 Jason Shea Huntingdon Area 2 1 Time
1984 13-14 125 Joey Andrassy "Longwood, OH" Area 6 1 Time
1984 13-14 138 Greg Morris North Allegheny Area 7 1 Time
1984 13-14 154 Nich Damico Greensburg-Salem Area 3 1 Time
1984 13-14 UNL Rod Rishel Clearfield Area 5 1 Time
1985 10 > 45 David Satterfield Parkersburg Area 1 1 Time
1985 10 > 60 Steve Kaufman Altoona Area 2 1 Time
1985 10 > 65 Jason McMullen Lewistown Area 2 1 Time
1985 10 > 70 Jerry Ford "Longwood, OH" Area 6 1 Time
1985 10 > 80 Rick Vettorel Avella Area 4 1 Time
1985 10 > 95 Jason Ivcic Bentworth Area 4 1 Time
1985 10 > UNL Gregory Coulter Morgantown WVA Area 1 1 Time
1985 11-12 65 Troy Walk Tyrone Area 2 1 Time
1985 11-12 85 Robb Prebish State College Area 5 1 Time
1985 11-12 110 Roy Hayes Corry Area 8 1 Time
1985 11-12 115 Bruce Morgan Connellsville Area 1 1 Time
1985 11-12 130 Sean Brock Hopewell Area 4 1 Time
1985 11-12 UNL Chris Jones New Castle Area 6 1 Time
1985 13-14 75 Jeff Stepanic Connellsville Area 1 1 Time
1985 13-14 85 Jim Murgas Ferndale Area 2 1 Time
1985 13-14 100 Barry Anderson Meadville Area 6 1 Time
1985 13-14 105 Andy Obrien Tyrone Area 2 1 Time
1985 13-14 115 Gary Tuttle "Parkersburg, WV" Area 1 1 Time
1985 13-14 120 John Gutshall Huntingdon Area 2 1 Time
1985 13-14 125 Dave Warchol Canon-McMillan Area 4 1 Time
1985 13-14 145 Dan Chase Ft. LeBoeuf Area 8 1 Time
1985 13-14 154 Matt White North Allegheny Area 7 1 Time
1985 13-14 UNL Melvin Crosby Booker T Washington Area 8 1 Time
1986 10 > 45 Jory Hubler Brookville Area 5 1 Time
1986 10 > 55 Charles Murdy Canon-McMillan Area 4 1 Time
1986 10 > 60 Aaron Brentzel Penn Trafford Area 3 1 Time
1986 10 > 75 Shane Monahan Altoona Area 2 1 Time
1986 10 > 80 Anddrae Martin "North Akron, OH" Area 6 1 Time
1986 10 > 85 Chris Hart Hampton Area 7 1 Time
1986 10 > 100 Anthony Christy Jefferson Morgan Area 1 1 Time
1986 10 > UNL Gino Betta Somerset Area 2 1 Time
1986 11-12 65 Jeff Kapusta Greensburg Salem Area 3 1 Time
1986 11-12 80 Jason Walter Reynolds Area 6 1 Time
1986 11-12 90 Matt Lauther McGuffey Area 4 1 Time
1986 11-12 100 Jeff Lewis Huntingdon Area 2 1 Time
1986 11-12 110 Aaron Crilly Spring Cove Area 2 1 Time
1986 11-12 115 Tom Haupt St. Peter's Area 8 1 Time
1986 11-12 UNL Tony Shaw Altoona Area 2 1 Time
1986 13-14 85 Tim Queen McGuffey Area 4 1 Time
1986 13-14 95 Ty Moore North Allegheny Area 7 1 Time
1986 13-14 100 Mark Hutchin Keystone Oaks Area 7 1 Time
1986 13-14 105 Bryan McMillan Westmont Area 2 1 Time
1986 13-14 115 Chad Plantz "Charleston, WV" Area 1 1 Time
1986 13-14 125 Brian Gable "Wheeling, WV" Area 1 1 Time
1986 13-14 130 Eric Kolb North Allegheny Area 7 1 Time
1986 13-14 180 Don Stas Latrobe Area 3 1 Time
1986 13-14 UNL Aaron Williams Washington Area 4 1 Time
1987 10 > 45 Kurt Wilson Connellsville Area 1 1 Time
1987 10 > 80 Kit Pettit Trinity Area 4 1 Time
1987 10 > 85 David Mack Pittsburgh Area 7 1 Time
1987 10 > 90 Eric Kaspar Northgate Area 7 1 Time
1987 10 > 95 Gary Floch Jamestown Area 6 1 Time
1987 10 > 100 Derek Delporto St. George Area 8 1 Time
1987 10 > UNL Jeremy Tate "Newark, OH" Area 1 1 Time
1987 11-12 60 Joey Petrina Churchill Area 7 1 Time
1987 11-12 80 Aaron Dugan Moshannon Valley Area 2 1 Time
1987 11-12 85 Rick Jeletic Plum Area 7 1 Time
1987 11-12 95 Doug Moore North Marion WVA Area 1 1 Time
1987 11-12 110 Mike Mauer St. Luke's Area 8 1 Time
1987 11-12 115 Jason Robison Hampton Area 7 1 Time
1987 11-12 UNL James Howard Jefferson Morgan Area 1 1 Time
1987 13-14 90 Tim Ryen Clearfield Area 5 1 Time
1987 13-14 105 Brian Wilson Connellsville Area 1 1 Time
1987 13-14 110 John Richey II Connellsville Area 1 1 Time
1987 13-14 115 Romy O'Daniel Canon-McMillan Area 4 1 Time
1987 13-14 120 David Thomas Waynesburg Area 1 1 Time
1987 13-14 125 Mark Mollica "North Akron, OH" Area 6 1 Time
1987 13-14 130 Matt Burlingame Eisenhower Area 8 1 Time
1987 13-14 138 Eric O'Brien Mercer Area 6 1 Time
1987 13-14 165 Andy Shrader Trinity Area 4 1 Time
1987 13-14 180 Cary Mishler Somerset Area 2 1 Time
1987 13-14 UNL Drew Hilk Trinity Area 4 1 Time
1988 10 > 65 Jason Taylor "Vincent, OH" Area 1 1 Time
1988 10 > 75 Shannon Nuhfer Maplewood Area 8 1 Time
1988 10 > 85 Brad Orlando Blessed Sacrament Area 8 1 Time
1988 10 > 90 Bradley Hughes Hampton Area 7 1 Time
1988 10 > 95 David Miller Pymatuning Valley Area 6 1 Time
1988 11-12 90 Mark Russell Reynolds Area 6 1 Time
1988 11-12 95 Bruce Hainan Greensburg Salem Area 3 1 Time
1988 11-12 105 Kyle Kane Bedford Area 2 1 Time
1988 11-12 110 Dorian Hager St. James Area 8 1 Time
1988 11-12 115 Robert Stephenson Waynesburg Area 1 1 Time
1988 11-12 130 Bill Wilson Connellsville Area 1 1 Time
1988 11-12 UNL Jason Oros Fairview Area 8 1 Time
1988 13-14 90 Brian Uliano Norwin Area 3 1 Time
1988 13-14 105 Chuck Steadman Trinity Area 4 1 Time
1988 13-14 115 Rusty Cousins Kennedy Christian Area 6 1 Time
1988 13-14 120 Chad Pensiero Somerset Area 2 1 Time
1988 13-14 125 Chris Guarlotti Greensburg Central Catholic Area 3 1 Time
1988 13-14 130 Eric Yanek West Allegheny Area 7 1 Time
1988 13-14 165 Shawn Kennedy Franklin Area 6 1 Time
1988 13-14 180 Brian Ferra Blairsville Area 3 1 Time
1988 13-14 UNL Mo Burns Titusville Area 6 1 Time
1989 10 > 60 Chuckie Bizzarro St. George Area 8 1 Time
1989 10 > 65 Shawn Marder "Longwood, OH" Area 6 1 Time
1989 10 > 70 Joseph Heskett Kennedy Christian Area 6 1 Time
1989 10 > 95 Jeffery Skakalski Jamestown Area 6 1 Time
1989 10 > 100 Scott Russell Altoona Area 2 1 Time
1989 10 > UNL Andy Hagans Somerset Area 2 1 Time
1989 11-12 90 J.R. Slagle Trinity Area 4 1 Time
1989 11-12 95 T.J. Carbaugh Oil City Area 6 1 Time
1989 11-12 100 Scott Overholt "North Akron, OH" Area 6 1 Time
1989 11-12 105 Kelvin Schreckengost Redbank Valley Area 5 1 Time
1989 11-12 110 Mike Stimpson Avella Area 4 1 Time
1989 11-12 130 Jason Sargus West Allegheny Area 7 1 Time
1989 11-12 UNL Chris Miller Lewistown Area 2 1 Time
1989 13-14 75 Stephen Higgins Parkersburg WV Area 1 1 Time
1989 13-14 80 Jimmy Johnson "Cuyahoga Falls, OH" Area 6 1 Time
1989 13-14 105 Troy Rosenberry Connellsville Area 1 1 Time
1989 13-14 110 Tim Rohaley Canon-McMillan Area 4 1 Time
1989 13-14 120 Joe DeMarco Hickory Area 6 1 Time
1989 13-14 125 Ben Keebler Saint Mary's Area 5 1 Time
1989 13-14 145 Bryan Matusic Canon-McMillan Area 4 1 Time
1989 13-14 165 Jeff Hall Meadville Area 6 1 Time
1989 13-14 180 Billy Closson Plum Area 7 1 Time
1989 13-14 UNL Ben Corbin Fairview Area 8 1 Time
1990 10 > 45 Brock Hite Indian Valley Area 2 1 Time
1990 10 > 55 Jeremiah Steger Ridgway Area 5 1 Time
1990 10 > 65 Mike Keys Jefferson Morgan Area 1 1 Time
1990 10 > 70 Bill Morris Meadville Area 6 1 Time
1990 10 > 85 Chad Teasdale Jefferson Morgan Area 1 1 Time
1990 10 > 90 Matt Darr Berlin Area 2 1 Time
1990 10 > 95 Joe Chirafisi Kiski Area Area 7 1 Time
1990 10 > 100 Justin Stephenson Waynesburg Area 1 1 Time
1990 10 > UNL Mike Doppelheuer Connellsville Area 1 1 Time
1990 11-12 60 Mike Wehler Saint Mary's Area 5 1 Time
1990 11-12 65 Jason Burch Corry Area 8 1 Time
1990 11-12 100 Ryan Weinzen Bentworth Area 4 1 Time
1990 11-12 110 Jim Main Ridgway Area 5 1 Time
1990 11-12 115 Tim Hockenberry Grove City Area 6 1 Time
1990 11-12 UNL Bill Feniello Connellsville Area 1 1 Time
1990 13-14 85 Rick Thorne Jefferson Morgan Area 1 1 Time
1990 13-14 90 Justin Beattie McGuffey Area 4 1 Time
1990 13-14 95 Bobby Owens Canon-McMillan Area 4 1 Time
1990 13-14 105 Cory Heckathorn Franklin Area 6 1 Time
1990 13-14 110 John Withrow Elizabeth Forward Area 7 1 Time
1990 13-14 120 Mike Smith Canon-McMillan Area 4 1 Time
1990 13-14 125 Keilan O'Daniel Canon-McMillan Area 4 1 Time
1990 13-14 145 Chris Bugosh Mount Pleasant Area 3 1 Time
1990 13-14 154 Tony Christy Jefferson Morgan Area 1 1 Time
1990 13-14 180 Chuckie Adams Derry Area Area 3 1 Time
1990 13-14 UNL Rick Rush Connellsville Area 1 1 Time
1991 10 > 45 Neil Maggi Canon-McMillan Area 4 1 Time
1991 10 > 80 Alex Molina Erie Area 8 1 Time
1991 10 > 85 Adam Musisko Elizabeth Forward Area 7 1 Time
1991 10 > 90 Scott Brigger Ridgway Area 5 1 Time
1991 10 > 95 Andrew Hull Bald Eagle Nittany Area 2 1 Time
1991 10 > 105 Mike Minella Chartiers Valley Area 7 1 Time
1991 10 > HWT Greg Dinsmore Meadville Area 6 1 Time
1991 11-12 70 Ed Beighey Moon Area 7 1 Time
1991 11-12 85 Anthony Errera Grove City Area 6 1 Time
1991 11-12 125 Christian McDaniel Bethlehem-Center Area 4 1 Time
1991 11-12 140 Dustin Gehr Williamsport Area 2 1 Time
1991 11-12 HWT David Rankin Bethlehem-Center Area 4 1 Time
1991 13-14 75 Jeff Miller Cameron County Area 5 1 Time
1991 13-14 110 Chad Jesko Connellsville Area 1 1 Time
1991 13-14 115 Jason Dami Canon-McMillan Area 4 1 Time
1991 13-14 125 Jason Lovas Penn Trafford Area 3 1 Time
1991 13-14 130 Jamie Cobaugh Ridgway Area 5 1 Time
1991 13-14 135 Shawn Ebbert Grove City Area 6 1 Time
1991 13-14 145 Bob Gordon Hempfield Area 3 1 Time
1991 13-14 170 Russ Keyser Forest Hills Area 2 1 Time
1991 13-14 190 Jon DeSantis Brockway Area 5 1 Time
1991 13-14 HWT Joe Wiencek Derry Area Area 3 1 Time
1992 10 > 50 Ron Scheurman Chartiers Valley Area 7 1 Time
1992 10 > 70 Jared Gashel McGuffey Area 4 1 Time
1992 10 > 80 Gabriel Higley Union City Area 8 1 Time
1992 10 > 85 Brad Scott Carlynton Area 7 1 Time
1992 10 > 90 Tim Carl Avella Area 4 1 Time
1992 10 > 95 Dustin Heist Meadville Area 6 1 Time
1992 10 > HWT Charles Kiger Waynesburg Area 1 1 Time
1992 11-12 80 Rusty Bollinger Cambria Heights Area 2 1 Time
1992 11-12 115 Fred Sloan Sharpsville Area 6 1 Time
1992 11-12 125 Willis Reed Bald Eagle Area Area 2 1 Time
1992 11-12 140 Dave Vasses Central Cambria Area 2 1 Time
1992 11-12 160 Darrin Gerlach Keystone Oaks Area 7 1 Time
1992 11-12 HWT Jon McNett Warren Area 8 1 Time
1992 13-14 75 Mike Smolka Greensburg Area 3 1 Time
1992 13-14 90 Rob Wise German Area 1 1 Time
1992 13-14 100 Bobby Patnesky Canon-McMillan Area 4 1 Time
1992 13-14 115 Bob Tipinski Pittsburgh Area 7 1 Time
1992 13-14 125 Dave Cote Seneca Valley Area 7 1 Time
1992 13-14 135 Jason Burk Penn Cambria Area 2 1 Time
1992 13-14 155 Ike Crissey Bedford Area 2 1 Time
1992 13-14 190 Scott Latosky Moshannon Valley Area 2 1 Time
1992 13-14 HWT Corey Upperman Corry Area 8 1 Time
1993 10 > 50 Mark Foltz Smethport Area 5 1 Time
1993 10 > 90 Jason Rice Brownsville Area 1 1 Time
1993 10 > 95 Lloyd Page Chartiers Valley Area 7 1 Time
1993 10 > 150 Brandon Doppelheuer Waynesburg Area 1 1 Time
1993 11-12 60 Dave Predko Ridgway Area 5 1 Time
1993 11-12 70 Mike Germano Sharpsville Area 6 1 Time
1993 11-12 95 Dion Pullium Erie Area 8 1 Time
1993 11-12 105 Jim Capozzoli West Allegheny Area 7 1 Time
1993 11-12 115 Justin Morgan Waynesburg Area 1 1 Time
1993 11-12 140 Josh Ritter Trinity Area 4 1 Time
1993 11-12 200 Andrew Gourley Eisenhower Area 8 1 Time
1993 13-14 75 Brian Kubistek Derry Area Area 3 1 Time
1993 13-14 80 Todd Beatty McGuffey Area 4 1 Time
1993 13-14 90 Kyle Szewczyk North Star Area 2 1 Time
1993 13-14 95 Chad DeForce General McLane Area 8 1 Time
1993 13-14 100 Ryan Shapert Shaler Area 7 1 Time
1993 13-14 115 Alan Grasso Keystone Oaks Area 7 1 Time
1993 13-14 130 Jeff Rick Harborcreek Area 8 1 Time
1993 13-14 135 Kevin Myers Mercer Area 6 1 Time
1993 13-14 170 Aaron Gatten Washington Area 4 1 Time
1993 13-14 250 Mike Enick Penn Trafford Area 3 1 Time
1994 10 > 70 Scott Hutton Chartiers Valley Area 7 1 Time
1994 10 > 75 Nick Kozar Derry Area Area 3 1 Time
1994 10 > 85 Ryan Crum Juniata Valley Area 2 1 Time
1994 10 > 95 Rick Sandoval Hampton Area 7 1 Time
1994 10 > 105 Joey Carnovale Johnsonburg Area 5 1 Time
1994 10 > 125 Aaron Ferrance Harmony Area 2 1 Time
1994 10 > 150 Joe Walton Mount Pleasant Area 3 1 Time
1994 11-12 60 Tony Beal Southmoreland Area 3 1 Time
1994 11-12 75 Ryan Ross Burrell Area 7 1 Time
1994 11-12 85 Mike Maney Bald Eagle Area Area 2 1 Time
1994 11-12 90 Travis Rice Seneca Valley Area 7 1 Time
1994 11-12 95 Mitchell Rickner Brockway Area 5 1 Time
1994 11-12 100 Manny Wayne Erie Area 8 1 Time
1994 11-12 105 Charlie Brenneman Hollidaysburg Area 2 1 Time
1994 11-12 125 Todd Shimshock Greenville Area 6 1 Time
1994 13-14 85 Matt Helicke Trinity Area 4 1 Time
1994 13-14 110 Shawn Amistade Trinity Area 4 1 Time
1994 13-14 120 Cory Ace Franklin Area 6 1 Time
1994 13-14 130 Nevada Walker Commodore Perry Area 6 1 Time
1994 13-14 145 Kevin Brown Jamestown Area 6 1 Time
1994 13-14 155 Ryan Haile Jeannette Area 3 1 Time
1994 13-14 170 Mark Chess Greenville Area 6 1 Time
1994 13-14 190 Bobby Sweany Bethlehem-Center Area 4 1 Time
1994 13-14 250 Shawn Lerch Clarion Area 5 1 Time
1995 10 > 45 Cody Daugherty Ligonier Valley Area 3 1 Time
1995 10 > 50 Jake Strayer Forest Hills Area 2 1 Time
1995 10 > 75 Rick Trowbridge Mercer Area 6 1 Time
1995 10 > 80 Craig Herrold Penns Valley Area 2 1 Time
1995 10 > 85 Bryon Berdine Avella Area 4 1 Time
1995 10 > 90 Bryant Hart Cochranton Area 6 1 Time
1995 10 > 95 Jesse Baldensperger Warren Area 8 1 Time
1995 10 > 120 Bobby Kail Peters Township Area 4 1 Time
1995 10 > 150 Mark Berry Albert Gallatin Area 1 1 Time
1995 11-12 80 Russ Stammer West Mifflin Area 7 1 Time
1995 11-12 105 Michael Simpson Penn Trafford Area 3 1 Time
1995 11-12 115 Andrew Shearn Mount Union Area 2 1 Time
1995 11-12 125 Clifton Wonsettler Bentworth Area 4 1 Time
1995 11-12 160 Justin Millard Bald Eagle Area Area 2 1 Time
1995 13-14 75 Ulysses Davis Bethlehem-Center Area 4 1 Time
1995 13-14 110 Anthony Rivera Shikellamy Area 2 1 Time
1995 13-14 115 Eric Frick Hollidaysburg Area 2 1 Time
1995 13-14 120 Wes Sendlinger Cochranton Area 6 1 Time
1995 13-14 155 Norman Skakalski Jamestown Area 6 1 Time
1996 10 > 75 John Ptak Albert Gallatin Area 1 1 Time
1996 10 > 80 Jarrod King Connellsville Area 1 1 Time
1996 10 > 90 Steven Breese McGuffey Area 4 1 Time
1996 10 > 105 Mike Hills Reynolds Area 6 1 Time
1996 10 > 120 Ryne Elzer Trinity Area 4 1 Time
1996 10 > 150 Brandon Catalone Cameron County Area 5 1 Time
1996 11-12 70 Frank Ross Kiski Area 7 1 Time
1996 11-12 80 R.J. Paterniti Erie Prep Area 8 1 Time
1996 11-12 85 Jeremy Snyder Waynesburg Area 1 1 Time
1996 11-12 90 Josh Miner German Area 1 1 Time
1996 11-12 100 Dorian Heist Meadville Area 6 1 Time
1996 11-12 105 Zach Majocha Burrell Area 7 1 Time
1996 11-12 115 Nathan Satzer Hyndman Area 2 1 Time
1996 11-12 140 Shawn Kelley McGuffey Area 4 1 Time
1996 11-12 200 Ted Mitchell Penn Hills Area 7 1 Time
1996 13-14 75 Sammy Holland Curwensville Area 5 1 Time
1996 13-14 85 Tom Goldie Pine Richland Area 7 1 Time
1996 13-14 95 Luke Main McGuffey Area 4 1 Time
1996 13-14 105 Todd Schuchert Norwin Area 3 1 Time
1996 13-14 110 Greg Puncheon Ridgway Area 5 1 Time
1996 13-14 115 Rick Bauer McGuffey Area 4 1 Time
1996 13-14 120 Steve Kaylor Southmoreland Area 3 1 Time
1996 13-14 135 Sean Thomas Washington Area 4 1 Time
1996 13-14 145 Matt King Connellsville Area 1 1 Time
1996 13-14 155 Nick Richmond McGuffey Area 4 1 Time
1996 13-14 190 Mike Croyle Norwin Area 3 1 Time
1997 10 > 50 Dustin Brodmerkel South Side Area Area 4 1 Time
1997 10 > 80 Pat Ruth Wilson Area 9 1 Time
1997 10 > 85 Eric Lapotsky Mount Carmel Area 9 1 Time
1997 10 > 90 Andrew Haile Greensburg Salem Area 3 1 Time
1997 10 > 95 Monty Rockey Bald Eagle Area Area 2 1 Time
1997 10 > 120 Jason Doppelheuer Connellsville Area 1 1 Time
1997 10 > 150 Jordan Cherry Franklin Area 6 1 Time
1997 11-12 75 Jeff Ruffini Kiski Area 7 1 Time
1997 11-12 80 Mike Reish Bellefonte Area 2 1 Time
1997 11-12 85 Nick Zasa Waynesboro Area 9 1 Time
1997 11-12 90 Damian Johnson Valley Area 7 1 Time
1997 11-12 100 Josh Meyer Saint Mary's Area 5 1 Time
1997 11-12 105 Derrick Hall Jeannette Area 3 1 Time
1997 11-12 115 Lou Vigliotti Burgettstown Area 4 1 Time
1997 11-12 125 Eli Garshnick United Area 2 1 Time
1997 11-12 160 Tom Giles McGuffey Area 4 1 Time
1997 11-12 200 J.R. Herring Pine Grove Area 9 1 Time
1997 13-14 80 Taylor Letters Shaler Area 7 1 Time
1997 13-14 95 Dan Mousetis Washington Area 4 1 Time
1997 13-14 100 Chad Seybold Waynesburg Area 1 1 Time
1997 13-14 115 Clint Shafer Freedom Area 4 1 Time
1997 13-14 120 Troy Letters Shaler Area 7 1 Time
1997 13-14 125 Justin Nestor Reynolds Area 6 1 Time
1997 13-14 130 R.J. Quarisima Canon-McMillan Area 4 1 Time
1997 13-14 135 Aaron Gibbs Canon-McMillan Area 4 1 Time
1997 13-14 145 Seth Fragile Cameron County Area 5 1 Time
1997 13-14 155 Dan Shields Ft. LeBoeuf Area 8 1 Time
1997 13-14 170 Aaron Contafio Brockway Area 5 1 Time
1998 10 > 55 Jesse Powell Commodore Perry Area 6 1 Time
1998 10 > 60 Nick Stabile Harrisburg Area 9 1 Time
1998 10 > 65 Jason Weslager Belle Vernon Area 4 1 Time
1998 10 > 75 Josh Serene Kittaning Area 3 1 Time
1998 10 > 90 Adam Liberatore Freedom Area 4 1 Time
1998 10 > 95 Justin Masorti State College Area 2 1 Time
1998 10 > 105 Jordan Leviere North Hills Area 7 1 Time
1998 10 > 120 Blaine Cohick Loyalsock Area 10 1 Time
1998 10 > 150 Josh Shaffer Bethlehem Area 11 1 Time
1998 11-12 60 Brock Frederick Coudersport Area 5 1 Time
1998 11-12 85 Eddie Fisher Woodand Hills Area 7 1 Time
1998 11-12 100 Joshua Weitzel Oxford Area 11 1 Time
1998 11-12 125 Elikalee Fuller Belle Vernon Area 4 1 Time
1998 11-12 140 Chas Rush Avella Area 4 1 Time
1998 11-12 160 Jim Martin Wyoming Valley West Area 10 1 Time
1998 13-14 85 Teddy Adams Clearfield Area 5 1 Time
1998 13-14 95 Zac Maier Canon-McMillan Area 4 1 Time
1998 13-14 110 Chris Lape West Allegheny Area 7 1 Time
1998 13-14 120 Ron Doppelheuer Connellsville Area 1 1 Time
1998 13-14 130 Rocky Mantella Council Rock Area 11 1 Time
1998 13-14 135 Trevor Twigg Sayre Area 10 1 Time
1998 13-14 145 Chad Hoare Dubois Area 5 1 Time
1998 13-14 170 Matt Feast Wyalusing Area 9 1 Time
1998 13-14 250 Jack Bassett Forest Hills Area 2 1 Time
1999 10 > 60 Nick Garber Waynesburg Area 1 1 Time
1999 10 > 75 Danny Vogel Western Wayne Area 10 1 Time
1999 10 > 80 A.J. Detwiler Souderton Area 11 1 Time
1999 10 > 85 Jeff Dunn Wilkes Barre Area 10 1 Time
1999 10 > 90 Doug Mucha Wyoming Valley West Area 10 1 Time
1999 10 > 105 Darrick Smith State College Area 2 1 Time
1999 11-12 70 Matt Dunn Blairsville Area 3 1 Time
1999 11-12 95 Travis Battles Reynolds Area 6 1 Time
1999 11-12 105 Logan Downes Valley Area 7 1 Time
1999 11-12 115 Tom Pisarsic Penn Trafford Area 3 1 Time
1999 11-12 200 Sean Stevenson Jeannette Area 3 1 Time
1999 13-14 75 Timothy Harner Norristown Area 11 1 Time
1999 13-14 80 Lawrence Hall Jeannette Area 3 1 Time
1999 13-14 100 Reimark Neidermeier Waynesburg Area 1 1 Time
1999 13-14 115 Chris Engler Loyalsock Area 10 1 Time
1999 13-14 125 Francis Iorfido Johnsonburg Area 5 1 Time
1999 13-14 130 Adam Rohrer Port Allegany Area 5 1 Time
1999 13-14 135 Andrew Donofrio Oxford Area 11 1 Time
1999 13-14 145 Dom Morelli Dubois Area 5 1 Time
1999 13-14 155 Jared Ricotta West Branch Area 5 1 Time
1999 13-14 170 Joshua Kirsch Mount Union Area 2 1 Time
1999 13-14 190 Tom Parks North Allegheny Area 7 1 Time
1999 13-14 250 Mark Farris North Hills Area 7 1 Time
2000 10 > 45 Brian Scritchfield Jefferson Morgan Area 1 1 Time
2000 10 > 60 Devin Maloney Burrell Area 7 1 Time
2000 10 > 65 John Regan Woodand Hills Area 7 1 Time
2000 10 > 75 Justin Kay Hazelton Area 10 1 Time
2000 10 > 85 Justin Angermeier Mercer Area 6 1 Time
2000 10 > 120 Shawn Fausey Line Mountain Area 10 1 Time
2000 10 > 150 Paul Snyder Mount Pleasant Area 3 1 Time
2000 11-12 80 Hadley Harrison General McLane Area 8 1 Time
2000 11-12 100 Quentin Taraszewski Kiski Area 7 1 Time
2000 11-12 160 Sean Barndt Bellefonte Area 2 1 Time
2000 13-14 80 Ashton Primus Connelsville Area 1 1 Time
2000 13-14 120 Dan Kosharsky Chartiers Houston Area 4 1 Time
2000 13-14 130 Hudson Harrison General McLane Area 8 1 Time
2000 13-14 135 Brandon Weyandt Bedford Area 2 1 Time
2000 13-14 155 Nic Sandoval Hampton Area 7 1 Time
2000 13-14 190 Marc Decker State College Area 2 1 Time
2001 10 > 50 David Irwin Wissahickon Area 11 1 Time
2001 10 > 80 Brandon Slater Oswayo Valley Area 5 1 Time
2001 10 > 85 Adam Will Indian Valley Area 2 1 Time
2001 11-12 70 Jay Ivanco Woodand Hills Area 7 1 Time
2001 11-12 100 Dominic Bonaccorsi Bethel Park Area 7 1 Time
2001 11-12 115 Jeremiah Will Indian Valley Area 2 1 Time
2001 13-14 80 Lewis Baker North Penn Area 11 1 Time
2001 13-14 85 Josh Oliver Easton Area 11 1 Time
2001 13-14 90 Brad Pataky Clearfield Area 5 1 Time
2001 13-14 95 Brett McCurdy North Penn Area 11 1 Time
2001 13-14 110 Clint Collins Upper Merion Area 11 1 Time
2001 13-14 115 Kyle Martin Connelsville Area 1 1 Time
2001 13-14 120 Derek Jones Penn-Trafford Area 3 1 Time
2001 13-14 125 Tommy Picarsic Penn-Trafford Area 3 1 Time
2001 13-14 145 Jacob Demmler Jamestown Area 6 1 Time
2001 13-14 170 Kurt Brenner Freedom Area 4 1 Time
2001 13-14 190 Scott McKillop Burrell Area 7 1 Time
2002 10 > 60 Ronnie Garbinsky Tyrone Area 2 1 Time
2002 10 > 120 Ty Sampsell Milton Area 10 1 Time
2002 10 > 150 Cole Kerschner Palmerton Area 11 1 Time
2002 11-12 60 Shane Young Penn-Trafford Area 3 1 Time
2002 11-12 100 David Ebbott Wissahickon Area 11 1 Time
2002 11-12 115 Robert Mamula Canon-McMillan Area 4 1 Time
2002 11-12 160 Jordan Cooke Youngsville Area 8 1 Time
2002 13-14 90 Matt Dunn Reynolds Area 6 1 Time
2002 13-14 95 Jake Snyder Hyndman Area 2 1 Time
2002 13-14 100 Seth Ciasulli Easton Area 11 1 Time
2002 13-14 105 Andrew Goldstein Easton Area 11 1 Time
2002 13-14 115 Kevin Mowrey Montgomery Area 10 1 Time
2002 13-14 120 Shane Hyman Ephrata Area 9 1 Time
2002 13-14 125 Jaryd Steinbacher Montgomery Area 10 1 Time
2002 13-14 130 Dan Burkholder Trinity Area 4 1 Time
2002 13-14 135 Stephen Ellis Waynesburg Area 1 1 Time
2002 13-14 155 Garrett Hunter McGuffey Area 4 1 Time
2002 13-14 190 Greg Webster Woodand Hills Area 7 1 Time
2002 13-14 250 Terry Tate Tyrone Area 2 1 Time
2003 10 > 85 Cole Baxter Butler Area 7 1 Time
2003 10 > 90 Zachary Glessner Forest Hills Area 2 1 Time
2003 10 > 95 Antonio Giorgio Central Dauphin Area 9 1 Time
2003 10 > 105 Mike McMullan Nazareth Area 11 1 Time
2003 10 > 120 Nick Ruggear Oxford Area 11 1 Time
2003 11-12 60 Shawn Stancliff St. George Area 8 1 Time
2003 11-12 100 Tyler Foreman Bangor Area 10 1 Time
2003 11-12 105 Zack Bennett Westmont Area 2 1 Time
2003 11-12 115 Karl DeCiantis North Allegheny area 7 1 Time
2003 11-12 160 Terance Valore Greensburg Salem Area 3 1 Time
2003 13-14 80 Nathan Link Penn Cambria Area 2 1 Time
2003 13-14 95 Steve Waite Ft. LeBeouf Area 8 1 Time
2003 13-14 105 Troy Dolan Derry Area Area 3 1 Time
2003 13-14 120 Scott Davis Clarion Area 5 1 Time
2003 13-14 125 Matt Nelson Shaler Area 7 1 Time
2003 13-14 135 Jesse Dewan Boyertown Area 9 1 Time
2003 13-14 145 Rob Waltko North Allegheny Area 7 1 Time
2003 13-14 170 J D Gardner Trinity Area 4 1 Time
2003 13-14 190 Nick Sipes Curwensville Area 5 1 Time
2003 13-14 250 Mike Sullivan Titusville Area 6 1 Time
2004 10 > 75 Briar Malischewski Quakertown Area 11 1 Time
2004 10 > 150 Kevin Thompson Meadville Area 6 1 Time
2004 11-12 70 Pat Owens North Penn Area 11 1 Time
2004 11-12 100 Wesley Weston South Allegheny Area 7 1 Time
2004 11-12 105 Ryan Kemmerer Upper Perkiomen Area 11 1 Time
2004 11-12 125 Nick Milano Erie Area 8 1 Time
2004 11-12 160 Brandon Palik Saucon Valley Area 11 1 Time
2004 13-14 92 Walter Peppelman Central Dauphin Area 9 1 Time
2004 13-14 102 Patrick Gouin Washington Area 4 1 Time
2004 13-14 117 Brandon Bucher Northern Area 9 1 Time
2004 13-14 132 Matt Moore Blairsville Area 3 1 Time
2004 13-14 140 Lance Bryson Albert Gallatin Area 4 1 Time
2004 13-14 147 Joe Fox Franklin Regional Area 3 1 Time
2004 13-14 157 Eric Williams Trinity Area 4 1 Time
2004 13-14 187 Darek Zeisloft Columbia Montour Area 10 1 Time
2004 13-14 212 Travis Lintz Conneaut Lake Area 6 1 Time
2005 10 > 45 Austin Caldwell Greensburg Salem Area 3 1 Time
2005 10 > 65 Colt Shorts Canon-McMillan Area 4 1 Time
2005 10 > 70 Nick Szala Penn Cambria Area 2 1 Time
2005 10 > 75 Casey Kent Norristown Area 11 1 Time
2005 10 > 85 Shawn Cicero Pottsville Area 9 1 Time
2005 10 > 90 Troy Newhard East Penn Area 11 1 Time
2005 10 > 95 Matt McCutchoen Kiski Area Area 7 1 Time
2005 11-12 85 Jordan Rich Central Mountain Area 2 1 Time
2005 11-12 90 Drae Johnson Valley Area 7 1 Time
2005 11-12 100 Matt Hundenski Hopewell Area 4 1 Time
2005 11-12 105 Josh Dziewa Pennsbury Area 11 1 Time
2005 11-12 145 Daniel Thomas Upper Adams Area 9 1 Time
2005 11-12 160 Dillon Scarcinella Greenville Area 6 1 Time
2005 13-14 77 Matthew Prestifilippo North Penn Area 11 1 Time
2005 13-14 87 Garth Mahosky Canton Area 10 1 Time
2005 13-14 92 Mark Rappo Council Rock Area 11 1 Time
2005 13-14 107 Bryce Busler Cumberland Valley Area 9 1 Time
2005 13-14 117 Jake Kemerer Hempfield Area 3 1 Time
2005 13-14 124 Tony Clark Kiski Area Area 7 1 Time
2005 13-14 132 Robert Robinson Pittston Area 10 1 Time
2005 13-14 140 Alex Porter Connellsville Area 1 1 Time
2005 13-14 157 Daryl Klotz Bethlehem Area 11 1 Time
2005 13-14 167 Zack Benzio Connellsville Area 1 1 Time
2005 13-14 187 Ryan Watson Burgettstown Area 4 1 Time
2006 10 > 50 Scott Parker Penridge Area 11 1 Time
2006 10 > 65 Tyler Smith Yough Area 3 1 Time
2006 10 > 75 Zack Zavatsky Greater Latrobe Area 3 1 Time
2006 10 > 95 Justin Staudenmayer Colonial Area 11 1 Time
2006 10 > 105 Conner Burns Methacton Area 11 1 Time
2006 10 > 150 Cody Squiric Kittanning Area 3 1 Time
2006 11-12 75 Ty Dively Claysburg Kimmel Area 2 1 Time
2006 11-12 85 Steven Spearman Erie Area 8 1 Time
2006 11-12 90 Mason Beckman Reynolds Area 6 1 Time
2006 11-12 125 Jayshon Wilson Carlisle Area 9 1 Time
2006 11-12 135 Zachary Nye East Pennsboro Area 9 1 Time
2006 11-12 160 John Rizzo Richland Area 2 1 Time
2006 13-14 77 Kevin Gooding Harrisburg Area 9 1 Time
2006 13-14 107 Dylan Simmer Iroquois Area 8 1 Time
2006 13-14 157 Patrick Leahan Springfield Delco Area 11 1 Time
2006 13-14 167 Fred Garcia Ringgold Area 4 1 Time
2006 13-14 212 Will Ringer Reynolds Area 6 1 Time
2007 10 > 105 Jonathan Hennegan Mercer Area 6 1 Time
2007 10 > 120 Shawn Spiller Marple Newtown Area 11 1 Time
2007 10 > 150 Tyler Callender Council Rock Area 11 1 Time
2007 11-12 85 Dylan Mogan Bethel Park Area 7 1 Time
2007 11-12 105 Joe Hibbler Wattsburg Area 8 1 Time
2007 11-12 115 Reiley Syrek OJ Roberts Area 11 1 Time
2007 11-12 135 Adam Yarger Penns Valley Area 2 1 Time
2007 11-12 200 Jacob Krupa Bedford Area 2 1 Time
2007 13-14 77 Evan Link Penn Cambria Area 2 1 Time
2007 13-14 82 Coltin Fought Benton Area 11 1 Time
2007 13-14 102 Timmy Santry Upper Moreland Area 11 1 Time
2007 13-14 107 Evan Henderson United Area 2 1 Time
2007 13-14 117 Mason Popham Unionville Area 11 1 Time
2007 13-14 132 Brandon Collins Commodore Perry Area 6 1 Time
2007 13-14 140 Mark Havers Port Allegany Area 5 1 Time
2007 13-14 167 Keith Walters Altoona Area 2 1 Time
2007 13-14 187 Scott Syrek OJ Roberts Area 11 1 Time
2007 13-14 252 Colton Wrye Philipsburg-Osceola Area 2 1 Time
2008 10 > 45 Jordan Harsh Penn Manor Area 9 1 Time
2008 10 > 70 Hayden Hidlay Lewistown Area 2 1 Time
2008 10 > 75 Noah Stewart Lewistown Area 2 1 Time
2008 10 > 80 Hunter Faith Tuscarora Area 9 1 Time
2008 10 > 85 Christian Feliziani Chichester Area 11 1 Time
2008 10 > 90 Colton Dull Bermudian Springs Area 9 1 Time
2008 10 > 120 Samuel McCollum Bermudian Springs Area 9 1 Time
2008 10 > 150 Evan Eckert Canon McMillan Area 4 1 Time
2008 11-12 75 Zain Retherford Line Mountain Area 10 1 Time
2008 11-12 85 Garrett Peppelman Central Dauphin Area 9 1 Time
2008 11-12 90 Christopher Vassar West Shore Area 9 1 Time
2008 11-12 95 Garett Hammond Chambersburg Area 9 1 Time
2008 11-12 115 Troy Hembury Muncy Area 10 1 Time
2008 11-12 135 Jacob Slonaker Bermudian Springs Area 9 1 Time
2008 11-12 160 Luke Kisselback Neshaminy Area 11 1 Time
2008 11-12 200 Jacob Johnson Eisenhower Area 8 1 Time
2008 13-14 77 Evan Botwin Philadelphia Area 11 1 Time
2008 13-14 82 Randy Cruz Bethlehem Area 11 1 Time
2008 13-14 87 Corey Keener Blue Mountain Area 9 1 Time
2008 13-14 97 Dylan DUrso Reynolds Area 6 1 Time
2008 13-14 102 Arthur Walsh Wyomissing Area 9 1 Time
2008 13-14 107 Wink Charles Solanco Area 9 1 Time
2008 13-14 112 Ty Lydic Greater Latrobe Area 3 1 Time
2008 13-14 124 RJ Brydon Forest Hills Area 2 1 Time
2008 13-14 132 Adam Armstrong Saegertown Area 6 1 Time
2008 13-14 147 John Bolich Upper Moreland Area 11 1 Time
2008 13-14 157 Shane Springer Norristown Area 11 1 Time
2008 13-14 187 Matt Idelson Garnet Valley Area 11 1 Time
2008 13-14 252 Shane Morris Central Cambria Area 2 1 Time
2009 10 > 45 Blair Orr Sun Valley Area 11 1 Time
2009 10 > 50 Matt Parker Pennridge Area 11 1 Time
2009 10 > 60 Dan Moran Northampton Area 11 1 Time
2009 10 > 75 Hadyn Swartwood Jersey Shore Area 10 1 Time
2009 10 > 80 Chase Gardner Bellefonte Area 2 1 Time
2009 10 > 85 Jacob Wasser Palisades Area 11 1 Time
2009 10 > 90 Blake Reynolds Greenville Area 6 1 Time
2009 11-12 125 Brett Zanotto Franklin Regional Area 3 1 Time
2009 11-12 145 Jared Beckwith Tyrone Area 2 1 Time
2009 11-12 200 Zachery Deluca Penn Hills Area 7 1 Time
2009 13-14 77 Ryan Easter Bedford Area 2 1 Time
2009 13-14 82 TJ Brandt Altoona Area 2 1 Time
2009 13-14 102 Tyson Dippery Central Dauphin Area 9 1 Time
2009 13-14 107 JR Wert Bellefonte Area 2 1 Time
2009 13-14 112 Austin Matthews Reynolds Area 6 1 Time
2009 13-14 132 Kurt Meske Central Columbia Area 10 1 Time
2009 13-14 140 John Blankenship United Area 2 1 Time
2009 13-14 147 Jason Ondic Sharon Area 6 1 Time
2009 13-14 252 Brooks Black Dover Area 9 1 Time
2010 8 > 50 Stu Jenkins Uniontown Area 1 1 Time
2010 8 > 60 Jayson Zinsmeister Easton Area 11 1 Time
2010 8 > 65 Kameron Kline Midd-West Area 10 1 Time
2010 9-10 60 Brandon Bach Souderton Area 11 1 Time
2010 9-10 70 Michael Labriola Wilson Area 11 1 Time
2010 9-10 75 Zachary Stedeford North Allegheny Area 7 1 Time
2010 9-10 85 Sammy DePhillipo Upper Darby Area 11 1 Time
2010 9-10 105 Anthony Zaitsev Cumberland Valley Area 9 1 Time
2010 9-10 120 Micah Parsons Central Dauphin Area 9 1 Time
2010 9-10 150 Josiah Jones Westmont Hilltop Area 2 1 Time
2010 11-12 70 Brett Kulp Exeter Area 9 1 Time
2010 11-12 90 Scott Cooper Upper Adams Area 9 1 Time
2010 11-12 95 DJ Fehlman Warren Area 8 1 Time
2010 11-12 100 DJ Hollingshead Altoona Area 2 1 Time
2010 11-12 105 Teshan Campbell City of Pittsburgh Area 7 1 Time
2010 11-12 115 Robert Kalin Pine Richland Area 7 1 Time
2010 11-12 160 Robert West Trinity Area 4 1 Time
2010 11-12 200 Anthony DeMarco Connellsville Area 1 1 Time
2010 13-14 77 A.C. Headlee Waynesburg Area 1 1 Time
2010 13-14 92 Fredy Stroker Cumberland Valley Area 9 1 Time
2010 13-14 97 Josh Maruca Franklin Regional Area 3 1 Time
2010 13-14 102 Zeke Moisey Northampton Area 11 1 Time
2010 13-14 112 Austin Rose Central Dauphin Area 9 1 Time
2010 13-14 124 Max Good South Western Area 9 1 Time
2010 13-14 132 Heath Coles Norwin Area 3 1 Time
2010 13-14 157 Michael Sutton Somerset Area 1 1 Time
2010 13-14 167 Tyler Dibert Chestnut Ridge Area 2 1 Time
2010 13-14 212 Thomas Haines Solanco Area 9 1 Time
2010 13-14 252 Nazer Mironenko Mifflinburg Area 10 1 Time
2011 8 > 55 Patrick DeMark Carlisle Area 9 1 Time
2011 8 > 65 Logan Green Abington Area 11 1 Time
2011 8 > 70 Nicholas Delp Kiski Area Area 7 1 Time
2011 8 > 80 Nate Schon Midd-West Area 10 1 Time
2011 8 > 110 Rocco John Daniello Reynolds Area 6 1 Time
2011 9-10 55 J J Wilson West Shore Area 9 1 Time
2011 9-10 85 Justin McCoy Chestnut Ridge Area 2 1 Time
2011 9-10 90 Tim Wallace Laurel Highlands Area 1 1 Time
2011 9-10 95 Jake Hendricks Blue Mountain Area 9 1 Time
2011 9-10 120 Torren Potts Williamsport Area 10 1 Time
2011 11-12 75 Luke Landefeld North Allegheny Area 7 1 Time
2011 11-12 80 Jimmy Hoffman Hazleton Area 10 1 Time
2011 11-12 90 Nino Bonaccorsi Bethel Park Area 7 1 Time
2011 11-12 125 Jeremy Walsh Northwest Area Area 10 1 Time
2011 11-12 145 Gage Gladysz Greenville Area 6 1 Time
2011 13-14 82 Shae Bloom Curwensville Area 5 1 Time
2011 13-14 107 Tyler Vath Saegertown Area 6 1 Time
2011 13-14 112 Kent Lane Southern Columbia Area 10 1 Time
2011 13-14 117 Joshua Maruca Franklin Regional Area 3 1 Time
2011 13-14 124 Josh Shields Franklin Regional Area 3 1 Time
2011 13-14 132 Demetri DOrsaneo Owen J Roberts Area 11 1 Time
2011 13-14 140 Devin Austin Penn Trafford Area 3 1 Time
2011 13-14 157 Jan Johnson Governor Mifflin Area 9 1 Time
2011 13-14 167 Benjamin Swarr Eastern Lancaster Area 9 1 Time
2011 13-14 212 Michael Boykin Coatesville Area 11 1 Time
2011 13-14 252 Dustin Jones Lake Lehman Area 10 1 Time
2012 8 > 50 Dylan Bruce Elizabeth Forward Area 7 1 Time
2012 8 > 70 Hunter Weitoish Philipsburg Osceola Area 2 1 Time
2012 8 > 80 Leonard Pinto ESN Area 10 1 Time
2012 9-10 80 Max Tillett Shamokin Area 10 1 Time
2012 9-10 85 Gage Garcia Shamokin Area 10 1 Time
2012 9-10 95 Max Shaw Thomas Jefferson Area 7 1 Time
2012 9-10 120 Colton Nemcheck Derry Area Area 3 1 Time
2012 11-12 65 Shane Hanson Neshaminy Area 11 1 Time
2012 13-14 87 Jonathan Gabriel Bedford Area 2 1 Time
2012 11-12 90 Zurich Storm Conewago Valley Area 9 1 Time
2012 11-12 100 Caden Mareno Philadelphia Area 11 1 Time
2012 11-12 105 Matt Oblock Canon McMillan Area 4 1 Time
2012 11-12 125 Greg Dobish East Stroudsburg Area 11 1 Time
2012 11-12 135 Quentin Milliken Mifflin County Area 2 1 Time
2012 11-12 145 Nick Duliakas Owen J Roberts Area 11 1 Time
2012 11-12 160 Jacque Jackson Harrisburg Area 9 1 Time
2012 11-12 200 Garrett Keiffer Line Mountain Area 10 1 Time
2012 13-14 117 Kaleb Young Punxsutawny Area 5 1 Time
2012 13-14 124 Lucas Ortiz Conestoga Valley Area 9 1 Time
2012 13-14 132 Felix Belga Cumberland Valley Area 9 1 Time
2012 13-14 140 Dakota Nixon Hughesville Area 10 1 Time
2012 13-14 147 Blake Marks Southern Columbia Area 10 1 Time
2012 13-14 157 Clay Byerly North Allegheny Area 7 1 Time
2012 13-14 187 David Showunmi Pennsbury Area 11 1 Time
2012 13-14 252 Buzzy Maines West Branch Area 5 1 Time
2013 8 > 45 Connor Demcher Pottsville Area 9 1 Time
2013 8 > 50 Chase Burke Benton Area 10 1 Time
2013 8 > 55 Connor Harer Muncy Area 10 1 Time
2013 9-10 80 JT Hogan Daniel Boone Area 9 1 Time
2013 9-10 90 Tyler Mousaw Unionville Area 11 1 Time
2013 9-10 105 Ryan Weinzen Norwin Area 3 1 Time
2013 11-12 85 Justin Perkins Penn Hills Area 7 1 Time
2013 11-12 95 Cole Matthews Reynolds Area 6 1 Time
2013 11-12 105 Luke McGonigal Clearfield Area 5 1 Time
2013 11-12 125 Michael Muron Freedom Area 4 1 Time
2013 11-12 145 Tanner Weaver Keystone Central Area 2 1 Time
2013 11-12 200 Logan Petrosky Belle Vernon Area 4 1 Time
2013 13-14 92 Kordell Rush Pennridge Area 11 1 Time
2013 13-14 117 Zack Trampe Council Rock South Area 11 1 Time
2013 13-14 132 Jake Hinkson North Allegheny Area 7 1 Time
2013 13-14 147 Jacob Oliver Huntingdon Area 2 1 Time
2013 13-14 167 Zane Black Cumberland Valley Area 9 1 Time
2013 13-14 187 Cole Nye Central Dauphin Area 9 1 Time
2013 13-14 212 Erech Noecker Blue Mountain Area 9 1 Time
2013 13-14 252 Hayden Rice Norwin Area 3 1 Time
2014 8 > 45 Dean Houser Pequea Valley Area 13 1 Time
2014 8 > 65 Nick Jones Montour Area 7 1 Time
2014 8 > 70 Cole Plummer Forest Hills Area 2 1 Time
2014 8 > 80 Tucker Hogan Daniel Boone Area 13 1 Time
2014 8 > 110 Jakob Haynes Penn Trafford Area 3 1 Time
2014 9-10 60 Evan Maag Bethlehem Area 11 1 Time
2014 9-10 70 Finn Solomon Franklin Regional Area 3 1 Time
2014 9-10 85 Chase Kranitz Norwin Area 3 1 Time
2014 9-10 120 Rylan Bailey Mifflin County Area 2 1 Time
2014 11-12 90 Jason Baker Derry Area 3 1 Time
2014 11-12 125 Aiden Hulings Kane Area 5 1 Time
2014 11-12 145 Nicholas Florschutz Coatesville Area 11 1 Time
2014 13-14 77 Gabe Willochell Latrobe Area 3 1 Time
2014 13-14 82 Mike Madara Nazareth Area 11 1 Time
2014 13-14 92 Logan Macri Canon-McMillan Area 4 1 Time
2014 13-14 97 Zach Ortman Parkland Area 11 1 Time
2014 13-14 107 Jack Davis Hanover Area 12 1 Time
2014 13-14 112 Ellis Popiolkowski Canon-McMillan Area 4 1 Time
2014 13-14 132 Cody Mulligan Saegertown Area 6 1 Time
2014 13-14 147 Larry Brown Mo Valley Area 2 1 Time
2014 13-14 167 Blake Barrick Big Spring Area 9 1 Time
2014 13-14 187 Francis Duggan Cumberland Valley Area 9 1 Time
2014 13-14 252 Timmy McCauley Cranberry Area 6 1 Time
2015 8 > 45 Charlie Colantonio Washington Area 4 1 Time
2015 8 > 50 Louie Gill Hermitage Area 6 1 Time
2015 8 > 65 Collin Gaj Quakertown Area 11 1 Time
2015 8 > 110 Magnus Lloyd General McLane Area 8 1 Time
2015 9-10 55 Hunter Sloan Central Bucks East Area 11 1 Time
2015 9-10 60 Gabe Golden Latrobe Area 3 1 Time
2015 9-10 65 Luke Simcox Central Mountain Area 2 1 Time
2015 9-10 70 Ty Walters West Allegheny Area 7 1 Time
2015 9-10 95 Wyatt Barzak Meadville Area 6 1 Time
2015 9-10 105 Riley Robell Northern York Area 9 1 Time
2015 11-12 65 Sean Logue Philadelphia Area 11 1 Time
2015 11-12 95 Ty Linsenbigler Hempfield Area 3 1 Time
2015 11-12 100 Damin Vadala Hickory Area 6 1 Time
2015 11-12 105 TT Elhajj Lower Dauphin Area 13 1 Time
2015 11-12 115 Matt Galasso Lake Lehman Area 12 1 Time
2015 11-12 135 Jake Lucas Cumberland Valley Area 9 1 Time
2015 11-12 145 David Close Bald Eagle Area Area 2 1 Time
2015 11-12 200 Jalen Stephens Meyersdale Area 1 1 Time
2015 JH 77 Ryan Miller Stroudsburg Area 14 1 Time
2015 JH 82 Nathan Lackman Wilson Area 13 1 Time
2015 JH 87 Darren Miller Kiski Area Area 7 1 Time
2015 JH 112 Alec Bittler St Marys Area 5 1 Time
2015 JH 117 Julian Chlebove Northampton Area 14 1 Time
2015 JH 124 Devon Britton Northampton Area 14 1 Time
2015 JH 157 Austin Barber Johnstown Area 2 1 Time
2015 JH 167 Julian Gorring Erie Area 8 1 Time
2015 JH 187 Chase Dull Bermudian Springs Area 9 1 Time
2016 8 > 60 Dalton Wenner Cranberry Area 6 1 Time
2016 8 > 65 Reagan Milheim Mifflinburg Area 10 1 Time
2016 8 > 75 Gabe Kubasky Southmoreland Area 3 1 Time
2016 8 > 90 Dylan Pitzer Mt. Pleasant Area 3 1 Time
2016 8 > 110 Jacob Yatsky Forest Hills Area 2 1 Time
2016 9-10 55 Nathan Desmond Nazareth Area 14 1 Time
2016 9-10 65 Tahir Parkins East Stroudsburg Area 14 1 Time
2016 9-10 80 Zeke Dubler Glendale Area 2 1 Time
2016 9-10 85 Antonino Walker Plum Area 7 1 Time
2016 9-10 90 Cole Bartram Northern York Area 9 1 Time
2016 9-10 95 Ryan Garvick Central Dauphin Area 13 1 Time
2016 9-10 105 Brenan Morgan Central Valley Area 4 1 Time
2016 9-10 120 Marco Malerba Quakertown Area 11 1 Time
2016 9-10 150 Maurice Jackson Albert Gallatin Area 1 1 Time
2016 11-12 65 Braxton Appello-Fries Easton Area 14 1 Time
2016 11-12 70 Sean Logue Philadelphia Area 11 1 Time
2016 11-12 75 Matt Vulakh North Penn Area 11 1 Time
2016 11-12 90 Alex Hanley Northampton Area 14 1 Time
2016 11-12 95 James Geiger Pennridge Area 11 1 Time
2016 11-12 105 Antonio Amelio Seneca Valley Area 7 1 Time
2016 11-12 115 Erik Gibson Forest Hills Area 2 1 Time
2016 11-12 160 Brayden Crocker Oil City Area 6 1 Time
2016 JH 77 Sheldon Seymour Troy Area Area 12 1 Time
2016 JH 87 Tyler Kocak Hampton Area7 1 Time
2016 JH 97 Kaden Cassidy Bedford Area 2 1 Time
2016 JH 102 Andrew Cerniglia Nazareth Area 14 1 Time
2016 JH 107 Ed Scott DuBois Area 5 1 Time
2016 JH 112 Jonathan Miers Easton Area 14 1 Time
2016 JH 124 Beau Bartlett Wyoming Seminary Area 12 1 Time
2016 JH 157 Kyle Costello Wyoming Seminary Area 12 1 Time
2016 JH 187 Zach Ruffner Tulpehocken Area 13 1 Time
2016 JH 212 Jack Wimmer Chambersburg Area Area 9 1 Time
2016 JH 252 Cody Williams Chambersburg Area Area 9 1 Time
2017 8 > 45 Fred Bachmann North Penn Area 11 1 Time  
2017 8 > 55 Keegan Bassett Forest Hills Area 2 1 Time  
2017 8 > 60 Larry Moon Aliquippa Area 4 1 Time  
2017 8 > 75 Jayden Imler Hope for Hyndman Area 2 1 Time  
2017 8 > 90 Roman Thompson North Hills Area 7 1 Time  
2017 8 > 110 Danarii Mickel Erie City Area 8 1 Time  
2017 9-10 60 Anthony Mutarelli Council Rock South Area 11 1 Time  
2017 9-10 75 Luke Dunlap South Fayette Area 7 1 Time  
2017 9-10 85 Brayden White Burrell Area 7 1 Time  
2017 9-10 90 Lonzy Vielma Connellsville Area 1 1 Time  
2017 9-10 105 Caleb Marzolino Abington Heights Area 12 1 Time  
2017 9-10 120 Matthew Brosko Marple Newtown Area 11 1 Time  
2017 9-10 150 Bryce Phillips West Shore Area 9 1 Time  
2017 11-12 65 Davis Motyka Good Shepherd Area 12 1 Time  
2017 11-12 70 Cael Nasdeo Williamsport Area 10 1 Time  
2017 11-12 75 Mason Gibson Forest Hills Area 2 1 Time  
2017 11-12 85 Nathan Roth Latrobe Area 3 1 Time  
2017 11-12 95 Levi Haines Upper Adams Area 9 1 Time  
2017 11-12 100 Jack Wehmeyer Quakertown Area 11 1 Time  
2017 11-12 115 Jared Keslar Connellsville Area 3 1 Time  
2017 11-12 135 Dakota Mascho Oswayo Valley Area 5 1 Time  
2017 11-12 145 Owen Vietmeier Upper Perkiomen Area 11 1 Time  
2017 JH 77 Keanu Manuel Downington East Area 11 1 Time  
2017 JH 87 Joseph Fischer South Park Area 7 1 Time  
2017 JH 102 Matt Sarbo Altoona Area 2 1 Time  
2017 JH 112 Drew Clearie Nazareth Area 14 1 Time  
2017 JH 140 Cole Rees Erie Prep Area 8 1 Time  
2017 JH 147 Cole Spencer Pine Richland Area 7 1 Time  
2017 JH 167 Justin Hart Hampton Area 7 1 Time  
2017 JH 212 Braydon Herbster Conneaut Area 6 1 Time  
2017 JH 252 Isaiah Vance Hempfield Area Area 3 1 Time