PJW Champs Database Search Result  Back To The Database Interface Back To PAJW.org
1963 10 and Under 75 Roger Grimes GCTC Area-1
1963 10 and Under UNL Jay Closser West Greene Area-1
1963 11 to 14 75 Dale Murdock Waynesburg Area-1
1963 11 to 14 85 Lynn Brewer Waynesburg Area-1
1963 11 to 14 95 Jim Pogue GCTC Area-1
1963 11 to 14 115 Charles Acklin GCTC Area-1
1963 11 to 14 125 William Montgomery GCTC Area-1
1963 11 to 14 145 Sheryl Hamilton GCTC Area-1
1963 11 to 14 UNL William Brunofsky Waynesburg Area-1
1964 10 and Under UNL Ray Battistoni GCTC Area-1
1964 11 to 14 75 Gary McClure Waynesburg Area-1
1964 11 to 14 85 George Dugan German Area-1
1964 11 to 14 95 Richard Pollock Waynesburg Area-1
1964 11 to 14 115 Craig Stephenson Waynesburg Area-1
1964 11 to 14 UNL Jay Payne GCTC Area-1
1965 11 to 14 75 Gary McClure Waynesburg Area-1
1966 10 and Under 60 Brian Ross Waynesburg Area-1
1966 10 and Under 75 John Bristor West Greene Area-1
1966 10 and Under 80 William Ross Waynesburg Area-1
1966 11 to 14 95 Gary McClure Waynesburg Area-1
1966 11 to 14 145 Miles Davin Waynesburg Area-1
1967 11 and Under 90 William Ross Waynesburg Area-1
1967 11 and Under 105 Rob Albert Waynesburg Area-1
1968 11 and Under 70 Brian Ross Waynesburg Area-1
1969 11 and Under 70 Brian Ross Waynesburg Area-1
1969 12 to 14 80 Scott Mering Waynesburg Area-1
1971 10 and Under 75 Gig Dornick Parkersburg WV Area-1
1971 10 and Under 90 Steve Burke Washington WV Area-1
1971 11 to 12 90 Brian Ross Waynesburg Area-1
1972 10 and Under 75 Ernest Closser Waynesburg Area-1
1975 13 to 14 150 Barry Bryner Connellsville Area-1
1976 10 and Under 50 Chyenne Lowery German Area-1
1976 10 and Under 65 Rick Walters West Greene Area-1
1976 13 to 14 80 Joe Throckmorton Waynesburg Area-1
1977 10 and Under 50 Dave McWilliams Carmichaels Area-1
1977 10 and Under 85 Dan Lemley Waynesburg Area-1
1977 13 to 14 140 Mike Zeglen Jefferson Morgan Area-1
1978 10 and Under 70 B. Underwood Parkersburg WV Area-1
1978 10 and Under 80 Chuck Shriver Waynesburg Area-1
1978 13 to 14 80 Ed Shriver Waynesburg Area-1
1978 13 to 14 130 Brian Bartholomew Waynesburg Area-1
1979 10 and Under 60 Rod Woodruff Vincent, OH Area-1
1979 10 and Under 65 Todd Lowery German Area-1
1979 10 and Under 70 Mike Smith Parkersburg, WV Area-1
1979 10 and Under 80 Steve Porter Washington, WV Area-1
1979 11 to 12 60 Dave McWilliams Carmichaels Area-1
1980 10 and Under 50 John Large Parkersburg, WV Area-1
1980 10 and Under 80 Dirk Cola Pine Bank Area-1
1980 11 to 12 75 Mark Jenkins Uniontown Area-1
1980 13 to 14 90 Rich Underwood Parkersburg WV Area-1
1980 13 to 14 170 Charley Swink Connellsville Area-1
1981 10 and Under UNL Damon Harris Parkersburg, WV Area-1
1981 13 to 14 180 Mark Blackstone Connellsville Area-1
1982 10 and Under 50 Chad Radcliff Ripley, WV Area-1
1982 10 and Under 55 Cary Kolat Jefferson Morgan Area-1
1982 10 and Under 70 Ben Rutherford Parkersburg, WV Area-1
1982 10 and Under UNL Jason Voithofer Carmichaels Area-1
1982 11 to 12 110 Dirk Cole Waynesburg Area-1
1982 13 to 14 105 Mark Jenkins Uniontown Area-1
1983 10 and Under 60 Cary Kolat Jefferson Morgan Area-1
1983 10 and Under 65 Mike Morris Jefferson Morgan Area-1
1983 10 and Under 100 Jered Foggin Parkersburg South Area-1
1983 11 to 12 95 Dave Arnold Jefferson Morgan Area-1
1983 11 to 12 140 Heath Eddleblute Vincent, OH Area-1
1983 13 to 14 70 Steve Brown Parkersburg, WV Area-1
1983 13 to 14 130 Dirk Cole Waynesburg Area-1
1984 10 and Under 70 Cary Kolat Jefferson Morgan Area-1
1984 10 and Under 100 Chris Grose Crab Orchard, WV Area-1
1984 11 to12 90 Greg Hopkins Waynesburg Area-1
1985 10 and Under 45 David Satterfield Parkersburg Area-1
1985 10 and Under 50 Kevin Saniga Connellsville Area-1
1985 10 and Under UNL Gregory Coulter Area-1
1985 11 to 12 75 Cary Kolat Jefferson Morgan Area-1
1985 11 to 12 115 Bruce Morgan Connellsville Area-1
1985 13 to 14 75 Jeff Stepanic Connellsville Area-1
1985 13 to 14 115 Gary Tuttle Parkersburg, WV Area-1
1986 10 and Under 70 Brian Martin Connellsville Area-1
1986 10 and Under 100 Anthony Christy Jefferson Morgan Area-1
1986 11 to 12 60 Kevin Saniga Connellsville Area-1
1986 11 to 12 85 Cary Kolat Jefferson Morgan Area-1
1986 13 to 14 115 Chad Plantz Charleston, WV Area-1
1986 13 to 14 125 Brian Gable Wheeling, WV Area-1
1987 10 and Under 45 Kurt Wilson Connellsville Area-1
1987 10 and Under UNL Jeremy Tate Newark, OH Area-1
1987 11 to 12 65 Kevin Saniga Connellsville Area-1
1987 11 to 12 UNL James Howard Jefferson Morgan Area-1
1987 13 to 14 80 Bill White Jefferson Morgan Area-1
1987 13 to 14 95 Cary Kolat Jefferson Morgan Area-1
1987 13 to 14 105 Brian Wilson Connellsville Area-1
1987 13 to 14 110 John Richey II Connellsville Area-1
1987 13 to 14 120 David Thomas Waynesburg Area-1
1988 10 and Under 45 Chris Satterfield Parkersburg Area-1
1988 10 and Under 65 Jason Taylor Vincent, OH Area-1
1988 11 to 12 85 Brian Martin Connellsville Area-1
1988 11 to 12 115 Robert Stephenson Waynesburg Area-1
1988 11 to 12 130 Bill Wilson Connellsville Area-1
1988 13 to 14 75 Kevin Saniga Connellsville Area-1
1988 13 to 14 95 Bill White Jefferson Morgan Area-1
1988 13 to 14 110 Cary Kolat Jefferson Morgan Area-1
1989 10 and Under 50 Chris Satterfield Parkersburg Area-1
1989 10 and Under 75 Justin Traccana Jefferson Morgan Area-1
1989 11 to 12 70 Shad Benton Central Area-1
1989 11 to 12 120 Rodney Wilson West Greene Area-1
1989 13 to 14 105 Troy Rosenberry Connellsville Area-1
1990 10 and Under 65 Mike Keys Jefferson Morgan Area-1
1990 10 and Under 85 Chad Teasdale Jefferson Morgan Area-1
1990 10 and Under 100 Justin Stephenson Waynesburg Area-1
1990 10 and Under UNL Mike Doppelheuer Connellsville Area-1
1990 11 to 12 UNL Bill Feniello Connellsville Area-1
1990 13 to 14 85 Rick Thorne Jefferson Morgan Area-1
1990 13 to 14 100 Brian Martin Connellsville Area-1
1990 13 to 14 138 Rodney Wilson West Greene Area-1
1990 13 to 14 154 Tony Christy Jefferson Morgan Area-1
1990 13 to 14 UNL Rick Rush Connellsville Area-1
1991 11 to 12 100 Justin Traccana Jefferson Morgan Area-1
1991 13 to 14 100 Justin Martin Connellsville Area-1
1991 13 to 14 110 Chad Jesko Connellsville Area-1
1991 13 to 14 155 Rodney Wilson West Greene Area-1
1992 10 and Under HWT Charles Kiger Waynesburg Area-1
1992 13 to 14 90 Rob Wise German Area-1
1992 13 to 14 130 Justin Traccana Jefferson Morgan Area-1
1993 10 and Under 70 Johnny Ferens Connellsville Area-1
1993 10 and Under 90 Jason Rice Brownsville Area-1
1993 10 and Under 120 Joseph Ross Connellsville Area-1
1993 10 and Under 150 Brandon Doppelheuer Waynesburg Area-1
1993 11 to 12 115 Justin Morgan Waynesburg Area-1
1994 10 and Under 80 Johnny Ferens Connellsville Area-1
1995 10 and Under 150 Mark Berry Albert Gallatin Area-1
1995 11 to 12 85 Johnny Ferens Connellsville Area-1
1995 13 to 14 170 Justin Martin Connellsville Area-1
1996 10 and Under 55 Coleman Scott Waynesburg Area-1
1996 10 and Under 75 John Ptak Albert Gallatin Area-1
1996 10 and Under 80 Jarrod King Connellsville Area-1
1996 11 to 12 85 Jeremy Snyder Waynesburg Area-1
1996 11 to 12 90 Josh Miner German Area-1
1996 11 to 12 95 Johnny Ferens Connellsville Area-1
1996 11 to 12 160 Lanfer Simpson Waynesburg Area-1
1996 13 to 14 145 Matt King Connellsville Area-1
1997 10 and Under 55 Chris Neidermeier Waynesburg Area-1
1997 10 and Under 60 Coleman Scott Waynesburg Area-1
1997 10 and Under 75 Jeffery Cumpston Waynesburg Area-1
1997 10 and Under 120 Jason Doppelheuer Connellsville Area-1
1997 11 to 12 65 Drew Headlee Waynesburg Area-1
1997 13 to 14 100 Chad Seybold Waynesburg Area-1
1997 13 to 14 190 Joe Ross Connellsville Area-1
1998 11 to 12 65 Coleman Scott Waynesburg Area-1
1998 11 to 12 70 Drew Headlee Waynesburg Area-1
1998 11 to 12 75 Jeffrey Cumpston Waynesburg Area-1
1998 13 to 14 120 Ron Doppelheuer Connellsville Area-1
1998 13 to 14 125 Johnny Ferens Connellsville Area-1
1998 13 to 14 190 Lamfer Simpson Waynesburg Area-1
1999 10 and Under 60 Nick Garber Waynesburg Area-1
1999 11 to 12 65 Chris Neidermeier Waynesburg Area-1
1999 11 to 12 85 Jeffrey Cumpston Waynesburg Area-1
1999 13 to 14 85 Drew Headlee Waynesburg Area-1
1999 13 to 14 90 Mark Throckmorton Waynesburg Area-1
1999 13 to 14 100 Reimark Neidermeier Waynesburg Area-1
2000 10 and Under 45 Brian Scritchfield Jefferson Morgan Area-1
2000 11 to 12 125 Corbin Semple Waynesburg Area-1
2000 13 to 14 75 Chris Neidermeier Waynesburg Area-1
2000 13 to 14 80 Ashton Primus Connelsville Area-1
2000 13 to 14 90 Coleman Scott Waynesburg Area-1
2000 13 to 14 105 Mark Throckmorton Waynesburg Area-1
2001 13 to 14 115 Kyle Martin Connelsville Area-1
2002 10 and Under 65 Joe Lascari North Star Area-1
2002 13 to 14 135 Stephen Ellis Waynesburg Area-1
2002 13 to 14 145 Corbin Semple Waynesburg Area-1
2005 10-n-Under 50 John Demanske Jefferson Morgan Area-1
2005 13-n-14 140 Alex Porter Connellsville Area-1
2005 13-n-14 167 Zack Benzio Connellsville Area-1
2006 10 and Under 45 Daniel Leonard Connellsville Area-1
2006 13 and 14 92 Joe Lascari North Star Area-1
2005 10-n-Under 50 John Demanske Jefferson Morgan Area-1
2005 11-n-12 65 Nick Roberts Shade Area-1
2007 10 and Under 50 Daniel Leonard Connellsville Area-1
2005 13 and 14 82 Joe Lascari North Star Area-1
2008 10 and Under 55 Daniel Leonard Connellsville Area-1
2009 10 and Under 95 Billy Bowlen Carmichaels Area-1
2010 8 and Under 50 Stu Jenkins Uniontown Area-1
2010 11 and 12 65 Tyler Kenney Connellsville Area-1
2010 11 and 12 200 Anthony DeMarco Connellsville Area-1
2010 13 and 14 77 A.C. Headlee Waynesburg Area-1
2010 13 and 14 157 Michael Sutton Somerset Area-1
2011 9 and 10 90 Tim Wallace Laurel Highlands Area-1
2011 11 and 12 115 Billy Bowlen Carmichaels Area-1
2011 13 and 14 77 Tyler Kenney Connellsville Area-1
2012 13 and 14 77 Gavin Teasdale Jefferson-Morgan Area-1
2013 13 and 14 82 Gavin Teasdale Jefferson Morgan Area-1
2013 13 and 14 157 Billy Bowlen Carmichaels Area-1
2015 11 and 12 200 Jalen Stephens Meyersdale Area-1
2016 9 and 10 150 Maurice Jackson Albert Gallatin Area-1