PJW Champs Database Search Result  Back To The Database Interface Back To PAJW.org
1997 10 and Under 80 Pat Ruth Wilson Area 9
1997 10 and Under 85 Eric Lapotsky Mount Carmel Area 9
1997 11 to 12 85 Nick Zasa Waynesboro Area 9
1997 11 to 12 200 J.R. Herring Pine Grove Area 9
1998 10 and Under 60 Nick Stabile Harrisburg Area 9
1998 10 and Under 80 Archie McConnell Solanco Area 9
1998 11 to 12 80 Chris Renninger Blue Mountain Area 9
1998 13 to 14 170 Matt Feast Wyalusing Area 9
1999 11 to 12 125 Cody Miller Pine Grove Area 9
1999 13 to 14 95 Chris Renninger Blue Mountain Area 9
2000 10 and Under 95 Daniel Craig Boyertown Area 9
2000 11 to 12 95 Archie McConnell Solanco Area 9
2001 10 and Under 105 Cory Beaver Littlestown Area 9
2001 13 to 14 155 Cody Miller Pine Grove Area 9
2002 10 and Under 75 Marshall Peppelman Central Dauphin Area 9
2002 10 and Under 85 Tony Dallago Central Dauphin Area 9
2002 10 and Under 95 Michael Evans East Pennsboro Area 9
2002 11 to 12 125 Daniel Craig Boyertown Area 9
2002 13 to 14 120 Shane Hyman Ephrata Area 9
2003 10 and Under 75 Kenneth Courts Central Dauphin Area 9
2003 10 and Under 95 Antonio Giorgio Central Dauphin Area 9
2003 11 to 12 75 Marshall Peppelman Central Dauphin Area 9
2003 11 to 12 140 Cory Beaver Littlestown Area 9
2003 13 to 14 135 Jesse Dewan Boyertown Area 9
2005 10-n-Under 85 Shawn Cicero Pottsville Area 9
2005 11-n-12 145 Daniel Thomas Upper Adams Area 9
2005 13-n-14 97 Marshall Peppelman Central Dauphin Area 9
2005 13-n-14 102 Josh Kindig Blue Mountain Area 9
2005 13-n-14 107 Bryce Busler Cumberland Valley Area 9
2006 10 and Under 80 Eric Morris Mechanicsburg Area 9
2006 10 and Under 90 Chance Marsteller South Eastern Area 9
2006 11 and 12 65 Brad Farley Bermudian Springs Area 9
2006 11 and 12 125 Jayshon Wilson Carlisle Area 9
2006 11 and 12 135 Zachary Nye East Pennsboro Area 9
2006 13 and 14 77 Kevin Gooding Harrisburg Area 9
2006 13 and 14 102 Kenneth Courts Susquehanna Area 9
2006 13 and 14 112 Josh Kindig Blue Mountain Area 9
2006 13 and 14 117 Marshall Peppelman Central Dauphin Area 9
2006 13 and 14 147 Michael Evans Cumberland Valley Area 9
2004 11 to 12 80 Kenneth Courts Central Dauphin Area 9
2004 11 to 12 85 Marshall Peppelman Central Dauphin Area 9
2004 11 to 12 95 Tony Dallago Central Dauphin Area 9
2004 11 to 12 115 Michael Evans Cumberland Valley Area 9
2004 13 to 14 92 Walter Peppelman Central Dauphin Area 9
2004 13 to 14 117 Brandon Bucher Northern Area 9
2005 11-n-12 95 Kenny Courts Central Dauphin Area 9
2007 10 and Under 85 Ian Brown Hanover Area 9
2007 10 and Under 95 Tristan Sponseller Bermudian Springs Area 9
2007 11 and 12 70 Brad Farley Bermudian Springs Area 9
2007 11 and 12 90 Eric Morris Mechanicsburg Area 9
2007 11 and 12 95 Chance Marsteller South Eastern Area 9
2008 10 and Under 45 Jordan Harsh Penn Manor Area 9
2008 10 and Under 60 Tyshawn White Harrisburg Area 9
2008 10 and Under 80 Hunter Faith Tuscarora Area 9
2008 10 and Under 90 Colton Dull Bermudian Springs Area 9
2008 10 and Under 120 Samuel McCollum Bermudian Springs Area 9
2008 11 and 12 65 Rodney Sunday Dallastown Area 9
2008 11 and 12 85 Garrett Peppelman Central Dauphin Area 9
2008 11 and 12 90 Christopher Vassar West Shore Area 9
2008 11 and 12 95 Garett Hammond Chambersburg Area 9
2008 11 and 12 100 Chance Marsteller South Eastern Area 9
2008 11 and 12 105 Eric Morris Mechanicsburg Area 9
2008 11 and 12 135 Jacob Slonaker Bermudian Springs Area 9
2008 13 and 14 87 Corey Keener Blue Mountain Area 9
2008 13 and 14 102 Arthur Walsh Wyomissing Area 9
2008 13 and 14 107 Wink Charles Solanco Area 9
2009 11 and 12 65 Tyshawn White Harrisburg Area 9
2009 11 and 12 90 Ian Brown Hanover Area 9
2009 11 and 12 135 Tristan Sponseller Bermudian Springs Area 9
2009 13 and 14 102 Tyson Dippery Central Dauphin Area 9
2009 13 and 14 117 Chance Marsteller South Eastern Area 9
2009 13 and 14 124 Eric Morris Mechaniscburg Area 9
2009 13 and 14 252 Brooks Black Dover Area 9
2010 9 and 10 55 Connor Kievman Minnersville Area 9
2010 9 and 10 95 Michael Beard Daniel Boone Area 9
2010 9 and 10 105 Anthony Zaitsev Cumberland Valley Area 9
2010 9 and 10 120 Micah Parsons Central Dauphin Area 9
2010 11 and 12 70 Brett Kulp Exeter Area 9
2010 11 and 12 90 Scott Cooper Upper Adams Area 9
2010 13 and 14 92 Fredy Stroker Cumberland Valley Area 9
2010 13 and 14 112 Austin Rose Central Dauphin Area 9
2010 13 and 14 124 Max Good South Western Area 9
2010 13 and 14 147 Eric Morris Mechanicsburg Area 9
2010 13 and 14 212 Thomas Haines Solanco Area 9
2011 8 and Under 55 Patrick DeMark Carlisle Area 9
2011 9 and 10 55 J J Wilson West Shore Area 9
2011 9 and 10 65 Cameron DeLucia Tuscarora Area 9
2011 9 and 10 95 Jake Hendricks Blue Mountain Area 9
2011 11 and 12 70 Austin DeSanto Exeter Township Area 9
2011 13 and 14 157 Jan Johnson Governor Mifflin Area 9
2011 13 and 14 167 Benjamin Swarr Eastern Lancaster Area 9
2004 10 and Under 45 Rodney Sunday Dallastown Area 9
2012 9 and 10 150 Kolt Schaeffer Tri-Valley Area 9
2012 11 and 12 70 Cameron Delucia Tuscarora Area 9
2012 11 and 12 90 Zurich Storm Conewago Valley Area 9
2012 11 and 12 115 Michael Beard Daniel Boone Area 9
2012 11 and 12 160 Jacque Jackson Harrisburg Area 9
2012 13 and 14 124 Lucas Ortiz Conestoga Valley Area 9
2012 13 and 14 132 Felix Belga Cumberland Valley Area 9
2013 8 and Under 45 Connor Demcher Pottsville Area 9
2013 8 and Under 70 Isaiah Wright Daniel Boone Area 9
2013 9 and 10 75 Nathan Smith Palmyra Area 9
2013 9 and 10 80 JT Hogan Daniel Boone Area 9
2013 11 and 12 75 Connor Kievman Minersville Area 9
2013 13 and 14 97 Austin Desanto Exeter Area 9
2013 13 and 14 167 Zane Black Cumberland Valley Area 9
2013 13 and 14 187 Cole Nye Central Dauphin Area 9
2013 13 and 14 212 Erech Noecker Blue Mountain Area 9
2014 9 and 10 105 Tate Nichter Chambersburg Area 9
2014 11 and 12 100 Luke Nichter Chambersburg Area 9
2014 11 and 12 105 Aurelius Dunbar Greencastle Area 9
2014 Jr High 167 Blake Barrick Big Spring Area 9
2014 Jr High 187 Francis Duggan Cumberland Valley Area 9
2015 9 and 10 105 Riley Robell Northern York Area 9
2015 11 and 12 135 Jake Lucas Cumberland Valley Area 9
2015 Jr High 107 Luke Nichter Chambersburg Area 9
2015 Jr High 187 Chase Dull Bermudian Springs Area 9
2016 9 and 10 90 Cole Bartram Northern York Area 9
2016 11 and 12 145 Tate Nichter Chambersburg Area 9
2016 Jr High 140 Aurelius Dunbar Greencastle-Antrim Area 9
2016 Jr High 212 Jack Wimmer Chambersburg Area Area 9
2016 Jr High 252 Cody Williams Chambersburg Area Area 9
2017 9 and 10 150 Bryce Phillips West Shore Area 9
2017 11 and 12 95 Levi Haines Upper Adams Area 9
2017 Jr High 157 Tate Nichter Chambersburg Area Area 9