PJW Champs Database Search Result  Back To The Database Interface Back To PAJW.org
1967 12 to 14 100 Roger Slocum Warren Area 8
1967 12 to 14 130 Curt Clark Union City Area 8
1968 12 to 14 80 Larry Trimmer Iroquois Area 8
1969 12 to 14 100 Dan Carnahan Ft. LeBoeuf Area 8
1970 10 and Under 50 Brian Burns Townville Area 8
1971 10 and Under 100 Chuck Matthews Girard Area 8
1971 11 to 12 60 Greg Smith General McLane Area 8
1971 11 to 12 65 Phil Frndak General McLane Area 8
1971 11 to 12 100 Mark Brabender Strong Vincent Area 8
1971 13 to 14 75 Mike Smith General McLane Area 8
1972 10 and Under 65 Tom Carr Erie Tech Area 8
1972 11 to 12 60 Brian Burns Townville Area 8
1972 11 to 12 105 Chuck Matthews Girard Area 8
1972 11 to 12 110 Tom Young Ft. LeBoeuf Area 8
1972 13 to 14 105 Mark Brabender Strong Vincent Area 8
1973 10 and Under 65 R.J. Costello St. Peter's Area 8
1973 11 to 12 60 Jeff Scibetta St. Peter's Area 8
1973 11 to 12 120 Chuck Matthews Girard Area 8
1974 10 and Under 75 Archie Simmer Iroquois Area 8
1974 11 to 12 65 Kevin Darkus St. George Area 8
1974 11 to 12 140 Bob Muth Jr Maplewood Area 8
1975 10 and Under 80 Ron Galla St. Peter's Area 8
1975 11 to 12 70 Kevin Darkus St. George Area 8
1975 11 to 12 85 Joe Sansom Maplewood Area 8
1975 11 to 12 90 R.J. Costello St. Peter's Area 8
1975 11 to 12 95 John Easter Ft. LeBoeuf Area 8
1975 13 to 14 85 Chris Borgia St. Luke's Area 8
1976 10 and Under 55 Don Johnson St. Luke's Area 8
1976 10 and Under 70 Jim Akerly Harborcreek Area 8
1976 10 and Under 85 Craig Costello St. Peters Area 8
1976 10 and Under 125 Andy Horn Youngsville Area 8
1976 11 to 12 110 Archie Simmer Iroquois Area 8
1976 13 to 14 75 Kevin Darkus St. George Area 8
1976 13 to 14 130 Dan Corbin Fairview Area 8
1977 10 and Under 70 Jim Goodill St. Luke's Area 8
1977 10 and Under 90 Chris Keim Our Lady of Peace Area 8
1977 11 to 12 60 Don Johnson St. Luke's Area 8
1977 11 to 12 75 Jim Akerly Harborcreek Area 8
1977 11 to 12 95 Craig Costello St. Peters Area 8
1977 13 to 14 95 Kevin Darkus St. George Area 8
1977 13 to 14 130 John Easter Ft. LeBoeuf Area 8
1977 13 to 14 160 Gary Nivens MYAA Area 8
1978 10 and Under 75 Troy Prather Harborcreek Area 8
1978 11 to 12 80 Jim Akerly Harborcreek Area 8
1978 11 to 12 120 Craig Costello St. Peters Area 8
1978 11 to 12 140 Phil Nystrom Eisenhower Area 8
1978 13 to 14 90 Greg Leehan General McLane Area 8
1978 13 to 14 100 Jeff Payne Ft. LeBoeuf Area 8
1978 13 to 14 105 Jay Williams Ft. LeBoeuf Area 8
1979 10 and Under 55 Terry Hasberry Booker T Washington Area 8
1979 11 to 12 70 Greg Ciotti St George Area 8
1979 11 to 12 95 Buddy Palotos St. George Area 8
1979 11 to 12 110 Mike Kostenick General McLane Area 8
1979 11 to 12 120 Chris Blakeslee North East Area 8
1979 13 to 14 70 Don Johnson St. Luke's Area 8
1979 13 to 14 75 Joe Finney Maplewood Area 8
1979 13 to 14 90 Jim Akerly Harborcreek Area 8
1979 13 to 14 140 Craig Costello St. Peters Area 8
1980 10 and Under 65 Brian Swanson Warren Area 8
1980 10 and Under 85 Bradd Weber General McLane Area 8
1980 10 and Under 90 Mike Caro General McLane Area 8
1980 11 to 12 65 Bob Harrington Corry Area 8
1980 13 to 14 70 Jerry Graziano Warren Area 8
1980 13 to 14 80 Greg Ciotti St George Area 8
1980 13 to 14 100 Jim Akerly Harborcreek Area 8
1980 13 to 14 105 Buddy Palotos St. George Area 8
1980 13 to 14 150 Craig Costello St. Peters Area 8
1980 13 to 14 UNL Andy Horn Youngsville Area 8
1981 10 and Under 60 Lenny LoCastro St. George Area 8
1981 10 and Under 65 Shane Tirpak St. George Area 8
1981 10 and Under 70 Terry Hasberry Booker T Washington Area 8
1981 11 to 12 100 Shawn Williams Warren Area 8
1981 11 to 12 140 Dan Czerwinski St. Luke's Area 8
1981 13 to 14 75 Jerry Graziano Warren Area 8
1981 13 to 14 150 Charlie Buckshaw Corry Area 8
1982 10 and Under 90 Bob Lee Blessed Sacrament Area 8
1982 11 to 12 105 Bradd Weber General McLane Area 8
1982 13 to 14 110 Shawn Williams Warren Area 8
1982 13 to 14 115 Kevin Pastewka St. Luke's Area 8
1983 10 and Under 80 Tony Mazola Girard Area 8
1983 10 and Under 85 Rob Coleman St. George Area 8
1983 11 to 12 60 Rob Weis St George Area 8
1983 11 to 12 70 Mark Macek St. George Area 8
1983 11 to 12 UNL Al Zejavac Blessed Sacrament Area 8
1983 13 to 14 75 Gary Zurn Blessed Sacrament Area 8
1983 13 to 14 85 Greg Kuzma Ft. LeBoeuf Area 8
1983 13 to 14 115 Shawn Williams Warren Area 8
1984 10 and Under 85 Tony Mazola Girard Area 8
1984 11 to 12 70 Rob Weis St George Area 8
1984 13 to 14 85 Gary Zurn Blessed Sacrament Area 8
1984 13 to 14 90 Lenny LoCastro St. George Area 8
1984 13 to 14 145 Bradd Weber General McLane Area 8
1985 10 and Under 75 Jeff Catrabone Harborcreek Area 8
1985 10 and Under 90 Tony Robie St. Andrew's Area 8
1985 11 to 12 95 Rob Coleman St. George Area 8
1985 11 to 12 110 Roy Hayes Corry Area 8
1985 11 to 12 120 Chris Lutton Corry Area 8
1985 13 to 14 145 Dan Chase Ft. LeBoeuf Area 8
1985 13 to 14 UNL Melvin Crosby Booker T Washington Area 8
1986 11 to 12 115 Tom Haupt St. Peter's Area 8
1986 13 to 14 138 Chris Lutton Corry Area 8
1987 10 and Under 75 Brian Komisarski Wattsburg Area 8
1987 10 and Under 100 Derek Delporto St. George Area 8
1987 11 to 12 100 Tony Robie St. Andrew's Area 8
1987 11 to 12 110 Mike Mauer St. Luke's Area 8
1987 13 to 14 130 Matt Burlingame Eisenhower Area 8
1987 13 to 14 154 Chris Lutton Corry Area 8
1988 10 and Under 75 Shannon Nuhfer Maplewood Area 8
1988 10 and Under 85 Brad Orlando Blessed Sacrament Area 8
1988 10 and Under 100 Shane McChesney Corry Area 8
1988 11 to 12 110 Dorian Hager St. James Area 8
1988 11 to 12 UNL Jason Oros Fairview Area 8
1988 13 to 14 100 Jeff Catrabone Harborcreek Area 8
1989 10 and Under 60 Chuckie Bizzarro St. George Area 8
1989 13 to 14 UNL Ben Corbin Fairview Area 8
1990 11 to 12 65 Jason Burch Corry Area 8
1990 11 to 12 130 Shane McChesney Corry Area 8
1991 10 and Under 80 Alex Molina Erie Area 8
1991 13 to 14 120 Brian Komisarski Wattsburg Area 8
1992 10 and Under 80 Gabriel Higley Union City Area 8
1992 11 to 12 HWT Jon McNett Warren Area 8
1992 13 to 14 145 Shane McChesney Corry Area 8
1992 13 to 14 HWT Corey Upperman Corry Area 8
1993 11 to 12 95 Dion Pullium Erie Area 8
1993 11 to 12 200 Andrew Gourley Eisenhower Area 8
1993 13 to 14 95 Chad DeForce General McLane Area 8
1993 13 to 14 130 Jeff Rick Harborcreek Area 8
1994 11 to 12 100 Manny Wayne Erie Area 8
1995 10 and Under 95 Jesse Baldensperger Warren Area 8
1996 10 and Under 45 Kory Hiner Erie Area 8
1996 11 to 12 80 R.J. Paterniti Erie Prep Area 8
1997 13 to 14 155 Dan Shields Ft. LeBoeuf Area 8
2000 11 to 12 80 Hadley Harrison General McLane Area 8
2000 11 to 12 115 Jonathan Wentz Erie Prep Area 8
2000 13 to 14 130 Hudson Harrison General McLane Area 8
2001 11 to 12 140 Jonathan Wentz Erie Prep Area 8
2001 13 to 14 75 Kory Hiner Erie Area 8
2002 11 to 12 160 Jordan Cooke Youngsville Area 8
2002 13 to 14 75 Joe McCullough Erie Area 8
2003 11 to 12 60 Shawn Stancliff St. George Area 8
2003 13 to 14 85 Joe McCullough Erie Area 8
2003 13 to 14 95 Steve Waite Ft. LeBeouf Area 8
2006 11 and 12 85 Steven Spearman Erie Area 8
2006 11 and 12 95 Tyler Parsons Erie Area 8
2006 13 and 14 107 Dylan Simmer Iroquois Area 8
2004 10 and Under 85 Tyler Parsons Erie Area 8
2004 10 and Under 120 Matt Mongera Corry Area 8
2005 10-n-Under 150 Matt Mongera Corry Area 8
2004 11 to 12 125 Nick Milano Erie Area 8
2007 11 and 12 105 Joe Hibbler Wattsburg Area 8
2008 11 and 12 200 Jacob Johnson Eisenhower Area 8
2010 8 and Under 70 Carter Starocci Erie Area 8
2010 11 and 12 95 DJ Fehlman Warren Area 8
1970 11 to 12 145 Paul Baker Youngsville Area 8
2011 9 and 10 150 Ian Malesiewski McDowell Area 8
2012 9 and 10 90 Carter Starocci Erie Area 8
2012 8 and UNDER 65 Paniro Johnson Erie Area 8
2013 11 and 12 160 Ian Malesiewski North East Area 8
2014 9 and 10 80 Paniro Johnson Erie City Area 8
2014 11 and 12 115 Carter Starocci St. Georges Area 8
2014 Jr High 212 Kawaun DeBoe Erie Area 8
2015 9 and 10 110 Magnus Lloyd General McLane Area 8
2015 11 and 12 160 Dorian Crosby Erie City Area 8
2015 Jr High 140 Carter Starocci St. Georges Area 8
2015 Jr High 167 Julian Gorring Erie City Area 8
2015 Jr High 252 Kawaun DeBoe Erie City Area 8
2016 11 and 12 100 Paniro Johnson Erie City School District Area 8
2017 8 and Under 110 Danarii Mickel Erie City Area 8
2017 Jr High 140 Cole Rees Cathedral Prep Area 8
2017 Jr High 187 Dorian Crosby Cathedral Prep Area 8