PJW Champs Database Search Result  Back To The Database Interface Back To PAJW.org
1968 11 and Under 55 John Love Shaler Area 7
1968 12 to 14 140 Tom Derrickson Keystone Oaks Area 7
1968 12 to 14 UNL Tim MIller Mt. Lebanon Area 7
1969 12 to 14 70 Dennis Zuk Carlynton Area 7
1969 12 to 14 120 Dave Rodgers North Allegheny Area 7
1970 11 to 12 75 Fred Springer Fox Chapel Area 7
1970 11 to 12 95 Scott DeAugustino North Allegheny Area 7
1970 13 to 14 65 Pat Brawn North Allegheny Area 7
1970 13 to 14 85 Dennis Zuk Carlynton Area 7
1971 10 and Under 50 Ken Nellis Shaler Area 7
1971 11 to 12 140 John Falvo Wexford Area 7
1971 11 to 12 175 Tim Wolfson North Allegheny Area 7
1971 13 to 14 70 Gary Uram Carlynton Area 7
1971 13 to 14 105 Scott DeAugustino North Allegheny Area 7
1971 13 to 14 170 Galen Maus Glenshaw Area 7
1972 10 and Under 55 Ken Nellis Shaler Area 7
1972 11 to 12 130 J. Kerns Monroeville Area 7
1972 13 to 14 100 Mike Geffrey Chartiers Valley Area 7
1972 13 to 14 115 D. Rutledge Monroeville Area 7
1973 10 and Under 50 John Wandrisco Canevin Area 7
1973 10 and Under 55 Mike Rosman Monroeville Area 7
1973 10 and Under 125 Mark Taylor Monroeville Area 7
1973 13 to 14 130 Rick Mitch Shaler Area 7
1974 10 and Under 50 David Crisanti Churchill Area 7
1974 10 and Under 65 Mike Rosman Monroeville Area 7
1974 11 to 12 70 Ken Nellis Shaler Area 7
1974 11 to 12 85 Jeff Loancy Shaler Area 7
1974 11 to 12 105 Mark Boniccorsi Bethel Park Area 7
1974 13 to 14 110 George DeAugustino West Mifflin Area 7
1974 13 to 14 140 D Grayson McKeesport Area 7
1974 13 to 14 150 Mark Barrett Moon Area 7
1974 13 to 14 180 Wayne Bloom Seneca Valley Area 7
1975 10 and Under 65 Vince Palermo Churchill Area 7
1975 10 and Under 90 Greg Sluka Plum Area 7
1975 10 and Under 100 Bob Kobik New Kensington Area 7
1975 11 to 12 60 John Wandrisco Canevin Area 7
1975 11 to 12 100 Tim Brown New Kensington Area 7
1975 13 to 14 115 Kirk Kelhofer Fox Chapel Area 7
1976 11 to 12 95 Geoff Alexander Plum Area 7
1977 10 and Under 95 Mike Boland New Kensington Area 7
1977 11 to 12 80 Greg Zimmerman Shaler Area 7
1977 11 to 12 100 Gary Piehler Richland Area 7
1977 11 to 12 110 Greg Sluka Plum Area 7
1977 11 to 12 130 Bob Kobik New Kensington Area 7
1977 13 to 14 70 John Wandrisco Canevin Area 7
1977 13 to 14 75 Bob Genter North Allegheny Area 7
1977 13 to 14 100 Ken Nellis Shaler Area 7
1978 10 and Under 50 Carl Yanek West Allegheny Area 7
1978 10 and Under 95 J. Vasko Area 7
1978 11 to 12 70 Pete Dinardo Upper St Clair Area 7
1978 11 to 12 85 M. Marcenella Area 7
1978 13 to 14 70 Rick Travis Churchill Area 7
1978 13 to 14 115 Brad Duvall Elizabeth Forward Area 7
1979 10 and Under 90 Bill Phaturos New Kensington Area 7
1979 11 to 12 140 Mike Boland New Kensington Area 7
1979 13 to 14 110 Harry Heinl Shaler Area 7
1979 13 to 14 180 Ray Subasic Plum Area 7
1980 10 and Under 55 Jim Fornicoia Churchill Area 7
1980 10 and Under 60 Carl Yanek West Allegheny Area 7
1980 11 to 12 90 John Peterman Penn Hills Area 7
1980 13 to 14 75 Dan Buzza Moon Area 7
1980 13 to 14 95 Buddy Blaha Valley Area 7
1980 13 to 14 160 Steve Risnear Hampton Area 7
1981 10 and Under 50 Gary Fornicoia Churchill Area 7
1981 10 and Under 85 Jon Miller Elizabeth Forward Area 7
1981 10 and Under 90 Jim Ervin West Allegheny Area 7
1981 11 to 12 95 Ed Gallagher Penn Hills Area 7
1981 13 to 14 90 Matt Cady Moon Area 7
1982 10 and Under 75 Chris Shaw Elizabeth Forward Area 7
1982 11 to 12 65 Jim Fornicoia Churchill Area 7
1982 11 to 12 80 John Dasta Penn Hills Area 7
1982 11 to 12 85 Carl Yanek West Allegheny Area 7
1982 11 to 12 95 Dave Miller Penn Hills Area 7
1982 13 to 14 70 Bernie Hoffman Area 7
1982 13 to 14 90 Doug Wyland North Allegheny Area 7
1983 10 and Under 50 Jeff Petrina Churchill Area 7
1983 10 and Under 95 Russ Gill West Mifflin Area 7
1983 11 to 12 85 Chris Shaw Elizabeth Forward Area 7
1983 11 to 12 100 Mike Kraft Penn Hills Area 7
1983 13 to 14 95 Scott Kehm West Allegheny Area 7
1983 13 to 14 150 Dan Tarabrella Elizabeth Forward Area 7
1984 10 and Under 95 Paul Hawthorne Elizabeth Forward Area 7
1984 11 to 12 65 Gary Fornicoia Churchill Area 7
1984 11 to 12 100 Chris Shaw Elizabeth Forward Area 7
1984 11 to 12 130 Ken Bauer North Allegheny Area 7
1984 13 to 14 115 John Dasta Penn Hills Area 7
1984 13 to 14 130 Dave Miller Penn Hills Area 7
1984 13 to 14 138 Greg Morris North Allegheny Area 7
1985 11 to 12 60 Jeff Petrina Churchill Area 7
1985 11 to 12 80 Mike Johnson West Allegheny Area 7
1985 13 to 14 138 Ken Bauer North Allegheny Area 7
1985 13 to 14 154 Matt White North Allegheny Area 7
1986 10 and Under 50 Mark Angle Canon-McMillan Area 7
1986 10 and Under 65 Jason Bursick Hampton Area 7
1986 10 and Under 85 Chris Hart Hampton Area 7
1986 13 to 14 80 Gary Fornicoia Churchill Area 7
1986 13 to 14 90 Mike Johnson West Allegheny Area 7
1986 13 to 14 95 Ty Moore North Allegheny Area 7
1986 13 to 14 100 Mark Hutchin Keystone Oaks Area 7
1986 13 to 14 130 Eric Kolb North Allegheny Area 7
1987 10 and Under 50 Joel Deslauriers Burrell Area 7
1987 10 and Under 55 Mark Angle Canon-McMillan Area 7
1987 10 and Under 85 David Mack Area 7
1987 10 and Under 90 Eric Kasperowicz Northgate Area 7
1987 11 to 12 60 Joey Petrina Churchill Area 7
1987 11 to 12 85 Rick Jeletic Plum Area 7
1987 11 to 12 115 Jason Robison Hampton Area 7
1987 13 to 14 75 Jeff Petrina Churchill Area 7
1988 10 and Under 90 Bradley Hughes Hampton Area 7
1988 13 to 14 130 Eric Yanek West Allegheny Area 7
1989 10 and Under 45 Brad Mockler Canon-McMillan Area 7
1989 11 to 12 130 Jason Sargus West Allegheny Area 7
1989 13 to 14 100 Jason Bursick Hampton Area 7
1989 13 to 14 180 Billy Closson Plum Area 7
1990 10 and Under 50 Brad Mockler Canon-McMillan Area 7
1990 10 and Under 95 Joe Chirafisi Kiski Area Area 7
1990 13 to 14 110 John Withrow Elizabeth Forward Area 7
1991 10 and Under 75 Josh Boyer Elizabeth Forward Area 7
1991 10 and Under 85 Adam Musisko Elizabeth Forward Area 7
1991 10 and Under 105 Mike Minella Chartiers Valley Area 7
1991 11 to 12 70 Ed Beighey Moon Area 7
1991 11 to 12 80 Joel Deslauriers Burrell Area 7
1991 11 to 12 160 Ron Graham Penn Hills Area 7
1992 10 and Under 45 Josh Valentine Carlynton Area 7
1992 10 and Under 50 Ron Scheurman Chartiers Valley Area 7
1992 10 and Under 85 Brad Scott Carlynton Area 7
1992 11 to 12 160 Darrin Gerlach Keystone Oaks Area 7
1992 13 to 14 85 Joel Deslauriers Burrell Area 7
1992 13 to 14 115 Bob Tipinski Area 7
1992 13 to 14 125 Dave Cote Seneca Valley Area 7
1992 13 to 14 170 Ron Graham Penn Hills Area 7
1993 10 and Under 45 Joey Makara Burrell Area 7
1993 10 and Under 95 Lloyd Page Chartiers Valley Area 7
1993 10 and Under 105 Ryan McKendree Kiski Area 7
1993 11 to 12 90 Josh Boyer Elizabeth Forward Area 7
1993 11 to 12 105 Jim Capozzoli West Allegheny Area 7
1993 13 to 14 100 Ryan Shapert Shaler Area 7
1993 13 to 14 105 Joel Deslauriers Burrell Area 7
1993 13 to 14 115 Alan Grasso Keystone Oaks Area 7
1993 13 to 14 190 Ron Graham Penn Hills Area 7
1994 10 and Under 45 Mark McKnight Chartiers Valley Area 7
1994 10 and Under 50 Joey Makara Burrell Area 7
1994 10 and Under 70 Scott Hutton Chartiers Valley Area 7
1994 10 and Under 95 Rick Sandoval Hampton Area 7
1994 11 to 12 75 Ryan Ross Burrell Area 7
1994 11 to 12 90 Travis Rice Seneca Valley Area 7
1995 10 and Under 55 Jason Makara Burrell Area 7
1995 10 and Under 60 Joey Makara Burrell Area 7
1995 11 to 12 80 Russ Stammer West Mifflin Area 7
1995 11 to 12 140 Ryan McKendree Kiski Area 7
1996 10 and Under 50 Mark McKnight Chartiers Valley Area 7
1996 10 and Under 60 Jason Makara Burrell Area 7
1996 10 and Under 85 Jake Herbert North Allegheny Area 7
1996 11 to 12 60 Joey Makara Burrell Area 7
1996 11 to 12 70 Frank Ross Kiski Area 7
1996 11 to 12 105 Zach Majocha Burrell Area 7
1996 11 to 12 200 Ted Mitchell Penn Hills Area 7
1996 13 to 14 85 Tom Goldie Pine Richland Area 7
1997 10 and Under 70 Mike DePellegrine Woodand Hills Area 7
1997 11 to 12 60 Mark McNight South Fayette Area 7
1997 11 to 12 70 Joey Makara Burrell Area 7
1997 11 to 12 75 Jeff Ruffini Kiski Area 7
1997 11 to 12 90 Damian Johnson Valley Area 7
1997 13 to 14 80 Taylor Letters Shaler Area 7
1997 13 to 14 120 Troy Letters Shaler Area 7
1998 10 and Under 85 Mike DePellegrine Woodand Hills Area 7
1998 10 and Under 105 Jordan Leviere North Hills Area 7
1998 11 to 12 85 Eddie Fisher Woodand Hills Area 7
1998 11 to 12 200 Brandon Rupert Kiski Area 7
1998 13 to 14 75 Josh Valentine Carlynton Area 7
1998 13 to 14 80 Joey Makara Burrell Area 7
1998 13 to 14 110 Chris Lape West Allegheny Area 7
1999 11 to 12 90 Mike DePellegrine Woodand Hills Area 7
1999 11 to 12 105 Logan Downes Valley Area 7
1999 13 to 14 190 Tom Parks North Allegheny Area 7
1999 13 to 14 250 Mark Farris North Hills Area 7
2000 10 and Under 50 Garrett Frey Woodand Hills Area 7
2000 10 and Under 60 Devin Maloney Burrell Area 7
2000 10 and Under 65 John Regan Woodand Hills Area 7
2000 10 and Under 105 Dan Mahoney Baldwin Area 7
2000 11 to 12 100 Quentin Taraszewski Kiski Area 7
2000 11 to 12 105 Mick DePellegrini Plum Area 7
2000 13 to 14 85 Adam Frey Woodand Hills Area 7
2000 13 to 14 95 Jason Makara Burrell Area 7
2000 13 to 14 100 Mark McKnight Chartiers Valley Area 7
2000 13 to 14 155 Nic Sandoval Hampton Area 7
2000 13 to 14 250 Brandon Rupert Kiski Area 7
2001 10 and Under 55 Garrett Frey Woodand Hills Area 7
2001 10 and Under 60 Dane Johnson Valley Area 7
2001 10 and Under 150 Sam Brownlee Mt. Lebanon Area 7
2001 11 to 12 70 Jay Ivanco Woodand Hills Area 7
2001 11 to 12 100 Dominic Bonaccorsi Bethel Park Area 7
2001 11 to 12 105 Nick Nelson Shaler Area 7
2001 13 to 14 100 Adam Frey Woodand Hills Area 7
2001 13 to 14 190 Scott McKillop Burrell Area 7
2002 10 and Under 55 David Makara Burrell Area 7
2002 10 and Under 70 Travis McKillop Burrell Area 7
2002 10 and Under 90 Matthew Cunningham Woodland Hills Area 7
2002 11 to 12 140 Daniel Mahoney Baldwin Area 7
2002 11 to 12 200 Sam Brownlee Mt. Lebanon Area 7
2002 13 to 14 190 Greg Webster Woodand Hills Area 7
2003 10 and Under 80 Travis McKillop Burrell Area 7
2003 10 and Under 85 Cole Baxter Butler Area 7
2003 11 to 12 70 Dane Johnson Valley Area 7
2003 11 to 12 95 Matthew Cunningham Shady Side Academy Area 7
2003 11 to 12 115 Karl DeCiantis North Allegheny area 7
2003 11 to 12 200 Sam Brownlee Mt. Lebanon Area 7
2003 13 to 14 125 Matt Nelson Shaler Area 7
2003 13 to 14 130 Nick Nelson Shaler Area 7
2003 13 to 14 145 Rob Waltko North Allegheny Area 7
2005 11-n-12 90 Drae Johnson Valley Area 7
2005 11-n-12 125 Troy Reaghard West Allegheny Area 7
2005 13-n-14 124 Tony Clark Kiski Area Area 7
2005 13-n-14 252 Sam Brownlee Mt. Lebanon Area 7
2006 11 and 12 100 Aaron McKinney West Allegheny Area 7
2006 11 and 12 105 Perry Hills Plum Area 7
2006 13 and 14 82 David Makara Burrell Area 7
2006 13 and 14 140 Matthew Cunningham City of Pittsburgh Area 7
2004 11 to 12 65 David Makara Burrell Area 7
2004 11 to 12 75 Dane Johnson Valley Area 7
2004 11 to 12 100 Wesley Weston South Allegheny Area 7
2004 13 to 14 167 Dan Mahoney Baldwin-Whitehall Area 7
2004 13 to 14 252 Sam Brownlee Mt. Lebanon Area 7
2007 11 and 12 85 Dylan Mogan Bethel Park Area 7
2007 11 and 12 160 Dakota DesLauriers Burrell Area 7
2007 13 and 14 157 Troy Reaghard West Allegheny Area 7
2005 10 & Under 95 Matt McCutchoen Kiski Area Area 7
1998 11 to 12 105 Jake Herbert North Allegheny Area 7
2008 10 and Under 95 Tyler Worthing Kiski Area 7
2009 10 and Under 65 Eric Hong Riverview Area 7
2009 11 and 12 75 Vincenzo Joseph Pittsburgh Area 7
2009 11 and 12 95 Zachary Kelly Burrell Area 7
2009 11 and 12 160 Cole Macek Montour Area 7
2009 11 and 12 200 Zachery Deluca Penn Hills Area 7
2009 13 and 14 187 Dakota DesLauriers Burrell Area 7
2010 9 and 10 75 Zachary Stedeford North Allegheny Area 7
2010 11 and 12 75 Eric Hong Riverview Area 7
2010 11 and 12 105 Teshan Campbell City of Pittsburgh Area 7
2010 11 and 12 115 Robert Kalin Pine Richland Area 7
2010 11 and 12 125 Tyler Worthing Burrell Area 7
2010 13 and 14 82 Vincenzo Joseph City of Pittsburgh Area 7
2010 13 and 14 107 Zachary Kelly Burrell Area 7
2011 8 and Under 70 Nicholas Delp Kiski Area Area 7
2011 9 and 10 60 Sam Hillegas Shaler Area 7
2011 9 and 10 70 Ryan Sullivan Shaler Area 7
2011 11 and 12 75 Luke Landefeld North Allegheny Area 7
2011 11 and 12 85 Eric Hong Riverview Area 7
2011 11 and 12 90 Nino Bonaccorsi Bethel Park Area 7
2011 11 and 12 100 Gage Curry North Hills Area 7
2011 13 and 14 187 Cole Macek Montour Area 7
2004 10 and Under 80 Aaron McKinney West Allegheny Area 7
2004 10 and Under 90 Perry Hills Plum Area 7
1998 11 to 12 105 Jake Herbert North Allegheny Area 7
1988 10 and Under 60 Joel Deslauriers Burrell Area 7
2012 9 and 10 65 Sam Hillegas Shaler Area 7
2012 9 and 10 75 Ryan Sullivan Shaler Area 7
2012 9 and 10 95 Max Shaw Thomas Jefferson Area 7
2012 13 and 14 92 Eric Hong Riverview Area 7
2012 13 and 14 97 Gage Curry North Hills Area 7
2012 13 and 14 157 Clay Byerly North Allegheny Area 7
2012 8 and UNDER 50 Dylan Bruce Elizabeth-Forward Area 7
2012 8 and UNDER 55 Alejandro Herrera-Rondon City Of Pittsburgh Area 7
2013 8 and Under 65 Nico Taddy West Allegheny Area 7
2013 8 and Under 110 Patrick Cutchember Fox Chapel Area 7
2013 9 and 10 60 Alejandro Herrera-Rondon Shaler Area 7
2013 11 and 12 70 Sam Hillegas Shaler Area 7
2013 11 and 12 85 Justin Perkins Penn Hills Area 7
2013 13 and 14 107 Eric Hong Riverview Area 7
2013 13 and 14 132 Jake Hinkson North Allegheny Area 7
2014 8 and Under 65 Nick Jones Montour Area 7
2014 9 and 10 65 Alejandro Herrera-Rondon Shaler Area 7
2014 11 and 12 80 Sam Hillegas North Hills Area 7
2015 9 and 10 70 Ty Watters West Allegheny Area 7
2015 9 and 10 80 Nico Taddy West Allegheny Area 7
2015 9 and 10 120 Patrick Cutchember Fox Chapel Area 7
2015 11 and 12 70 Alejandro Herrera-Rondon Shaler Area 7
2015 Jr High 87 Darren Miller Kiski Area Area 7
2015 Jr High 97 Sam Hillegas North Hills Area 7
2016 9 and 10 85 Antonino Walker Plum Area 7
2016 11 and 12 80 Alejandro Herrera Rondon Shaler Area 7
2016 11 and 12 105 Antonio Amelio Seneca Valley Area 7
2016 Jr High 87 Tyler Kocak Hampton Area 7
2016 Jr High 117 Sam Hillegas North Hills Area 7
2017 8 and Under 90 Roman Thompson North Hills Area 7
2017 9 and 10 75 Luke Dunlap South Fayette Area 7
2017 9 and 10 85 Brayden White Burrell Area 7
2017 11 and 12 90 Nico Taddy West Allegheny Area 7
2017 11 and 12 105 Grant MacKay North Allegheny Area 7
2017 11 and 12 160 Patrick Cutchember Fox Chapel Area 7
2017 Jr High 87 Joseph Fischer South Park Area 7
2017 Jr High 147 Cole Spencer Pine Richland Area 7
2017 Jr High 167 Justin Hart Hampton Area 7