PJW Champs Database Search Result  Back To The Database Interface Back To PAJW.org
1966 11 to 14 105 Terry Morian Conneaut Lake Area 6
1967 11 and Under 95 Walt McClimans Reynolds Area 6
1967 12 to 14 110 Dave Rock Meadville Area 6
1967 12 to 14 120 William Mowery Reynolds Area 6
1968 11 and Under 60 Gary Free Commodore Perry Area 6
1968 11 and Under 75 Marlin Palm Reynolds Area 6
1969 11 and Under 55 Jeff Shipton Reyolds Area 6
1969 11 and Under 65 Oren Neal Commodore Perry Area 6
1969 11 and Under 105 Brian Hills Reynolds Area 6
1969 12 to 14 140 Doug Weaver Greenville Area 6
1969 12 to 14 UNL Chuck Coryea Reynolds Area 6
1970 11 to 12 125 Brian Hills Reynolds Area 6
1970 11 to 12 200 Norm Hill Cochranton Area 6
1970 13 to 14 120 Joel McGuire Meadville Area 6
1970 13 to 14 185 Larry Sample Reynolds Area 6
1971 10 and Under 60 Dennis Gibb Reynolds Area 6
1971 10 and Under 95 Dan HIlls Reynolds Area 6
1971 11 to 12 105 Dave Reichard Commodore Perry Area 6
1971 11 to 12 120 Tracey Ballock Greenville Area 6
1972 10 and Under 60 Don Hall Reynolds Area 6
1972 10 and Under 70 Mike Bell Grove City Area 6
1972 10 and Under 80 Eric Borowiz Mercer Area 6
1972 10 and Under 85 Tim Thompson Mercer Area 6
1972 10 and Under 90 Keith Dawes Reynolds Area 6
1972 11 to 12 65 Mike Perry Grove City Area 6
1972 11 to 12 85 Scott Eaton Grove City Area 6
1972 11 to 12 95 Oren Neal Commodore Perry Area 6
1972 11 to 12 120 Jim Teglo Sharpsville Area 6
1972 13 to 14 140 S. Thompson Greenville Area 6
1973 11 to 12 70 Dennis Gibb Reynolds Area 6
1973 11 to 12 75 Mike Bell Grove City Area 6
1973 11 to 12 90 Mike Morian Conneaut Lake Area 6
1973 11 to 12 110 Dan Hills Reynolds Area 6
1973 13 to 14 95 Paul Marini Greenville Area 6
1974 10 and Under 100 Jim Waliga Kennedy Christian Area 6
1974 11 to 12 80 Mike Bell Grove City Area 6
1974 11 to 12 120 Rick Cherry Franklin Area 6
1974 13 to 14 105 S. Lewis Greenville Area 6
1975 10 and Under 60 T.J. Musser Commodore Perry Area 6
1975 11 to 12 105 Joe Caracci Hickory Area 6
1975 11 to 12 175 John Burger Meadville Area 6
1975 13 to 14 140 Dan Hills Reynolds Area 6
1975 13 to 14 225 John Coryea Reynolds Area 6
1976 11 to 12 140 Mark Bish Oil City Area 6
1976 13 to 14 95 Mike Bell Grove City Area 6
1977 10 and Under 80 Frank Sampsell Oil City Area 6
1977 10 and Under 125 Jeff Harry Meadville Area 6
1977 11 to 12 90 Rod Wilt Greenville Area 6
1977 13 to 14 80 Phil Greenberg Hickory Area 6
1977 13 to 14 110 Don Valesky Jamestown Area 6
1977 13 to 14 170 Dave Limano Meadville Area 6
1978 10 and Under 90 Mike Sherman Hickory Area 6
1978 11 to 12 60 Doug Stanford Meadville Area 6
1978 13 to 14 120 Mike Rigby Conneaut Lake Area 6
1978 13 to 14 150 Mark Bish Oil City Area 6
1978 13 to 14 180 P. Carroll Area 6
1979 11 to 12 65 Doug Stanford Meadville Area 6
1979 11 to 12 100 Bill Kuhn Conneaut Lake Area 6
1979 11 to 12 105 Chris Ames Oil City Area 6
1979 11 to 12 UNL Jeff Harry Meadville Area 6
1980 10 and Under 95 Ricky Vincent Conneaut Lake Area 6
1980 10 and Under 100 Matt Armour Meadville Area 6
1980 11 to 12 85 Mike McHenry Meadville Area 6
1980 11 to 12 100 Joe McMullen Lakeview Area 6
1980 11 to 12 110 Chris Ames Oil City Area 6
1980 11 to 12 130 Jim Hennessey Brookfield, OH Area 6
1980 13 to 14 115 Bobby Jones Grand Valley, OH Area 6
1980 13 to 14 180 Eric Stanton New Castle Area 6
1981 11 to 12 130 Matt Armour Meadville Area 6
1981 11 to 12 UNL John Tofani Reynolds Area 6
1982 10 and Under 60 Chris Elliott Kennedy Christian Area 6
1982 10 and Under 65 Greg Casino Kennedy Christian Area 6
1982 11 to 12 70 Mat Marinis Freemont, OH Area 6
1982 11 to 12 UNL Matt Armour Meadville Area 6
1982 13 to 14 140 Mike Sherman Hickory Area 6
1982 13 to 14 UNL John Tofani Reynolds Area 6
1983 10 and Under 75 Jason White Kennedy Christian Area 6
1983 11 to 12 80 Alan Fried Longwood, OH Area 6
1983 13 to 14 160 Matt Armour Meadville Area 6
1983 13 to 14 170 Mike Chirozzi Howland, OH Area 6
1983 13 to 14 UNL John Tofani Reynolds Area 6
1984 10 and Under 65 Peter Nathanson Longwood, OH Area 6
1984 10 and Under 75 Mark Moore Mercer Area 6
1984 11 to 12 80 Jason White Kennedy Christian Area 6
1984 11 to 12 85 Alan Fried Longwood, OH Area 6
1984 11 to 12 110 John Reynolds Conneaut Lake Area 6
1984 13 to 14 80 Kyle Cheza Kennedy Christian Area 6
1984 13 to 14 125 Joey Andrassy Longwood, OH Area 6
1984 13 to 14 165 Matt Armour Meadville Area 6
1985 10 and Under 70 Jerry Ford Longwood, OH Area 6
1985 11 to 12 UNL Chris Jones New Castle Area 6
1985 13 to 14 80 Chris Elliott Kennedy Christian Area 6
1985 13 to 14 95 Alan Fried Longwood, OH Area 6
1985 13 to 14 100 Barry Anderson Meadville Area 6
1986 10 and Under 80 Anddrae Martin North Akron, OH Area 6
1986 10 and Under 95 Andy Linz Saegertown Area 6
1986 11 to 12 80 Jason Walter Reynolds Area 6
1986 13 to 14 154 John Reynolds Conneaut Lake Area 6
1987 10 and Under 65 Casey Taylor Reynolds Area 6
1987 10 and Under 70 Joey O'Neill Area 6
1987 10 and Under 95 Gary Floch Jamestown Area 6
1987 11 to 12 70 Tom Tomeo Grove City Area 6
1987 11 to 12 75 Chad Owens North Akron, OH Area 6
1987 11 to 12 90 Jason Ulan Kennedy Christian Area 6
1987 13 to 14 100 Jason White Kennedy Christian Area 6
1987 13 to 14 125 Mark Mollica North Akron, OH Area 6
1987 13 to 14 138 Eric O'Brien Mercer Area 6
1988 10 and Under 95 David Miller Pymatuning Valley Area 6
1988 11 to 12 70 Casey Taylor Reynolds Area 6
1988 11 to 12 75 Joey O'Neill Area 6
1988 11 to 12 90 Mark Russell Reynolds Area 6
1988 11 to 12 120 Andy Linz Saegertown Area 6
1988 13 to 14 80 Tom Tomeo Grove City Area 6
1988 13 to 14 115 Rusty Cousins Kennedy Christian Area 6
1988 13 to 14 165 Shawn Kennedy Franklin Area 6
1988 13 to 14 UNL Mo Burns Titusville Area 6
1989 10 and Under 65 Shawn Marder Longwood, OH Area 6
1989 10 and Under 70 Joseph Heskett Kennedy Christian Area 6
1989 10 and Under 90 Jordan Walker Meadville Area 6
1989 10 and Under 95 Jeffery Skakalski Jamestown Area 6
1989 11 to 12 80 Joey O'Neill Longwood, OH Area 6
1989 11 to 12 95 T.J. Carbaugh Oil City Area 6
1989 11 to 12 100 Scott Overholt North Akron, OH Area 6
1989 13 to 14 80 Jimmy Johnson Cuyahoga Falls, OH Area 6
1989 13 to 14 90 Tom Tomeo Grove City Area 6
1989 13 to 14 95 Chad Owens North Akron, OH Area 6
1989 13 to 14 115 Jason Ulan Kennedy Christian Area 6
1989 13 to 14 120 Joe DeMarco Hickory Area 6
1989 13 to 14 165 Jeff Hall Meadville Area 6
1990 10 and Under 70 Bill Morris Meadville Area 6
1990 11 to 12 105 Jordan Walker Meadville Area 6
1990 11 to 12 115 Tim Hockenberry Grove City Area 6
1990 13 to 14 80 Casey Taylor Reynolds Area 6
1990 13 to 14 105 Cory Heckathorn Franklin Area 6
1991 10 and Under HWT Greg Dinsmore Meadville Area 6
1991 11 to 12 85 Anthony Errera Grove City Area 6
1991 11 to 12 95 Keith Myers Mercer Area 6
1991 11 to 12 115 Jordan Walker Meadville Area 6
1991 13 to 14 135 Shawn Ebbert Grove City Area 6
1992 10 and Under 95 Dustin Heist Meadville Area 6
1992 10 and Under 105 Travis Shirley Kennedy Catholic Area 6
1992 11 to 12 115 Fred Sloan Sharpsville Area 6
1992 13 to 14 110 Keith Myers Mercer Area 6
1993 10 and Under 85 Matt Kirkland Franklin Area 6
1993 11 to 12 70 Mike Germano Sharpsville Area 6
1993 11 to 12 75 Tom McMath Sharpsville Area 6
1993 13 to 14 125 Keith Myers Mercer Area 6
1993 13 to 14 135 Kevin Myers Mercer Area 6
1994 11 to 12 70 Scott Moore Franklin Area 6
1994 11 to 12 125 Todd Shimshock Greenville Area 6
1994 11 to 12 140 Travis Shirley Kennedy Catholic Area 6
1994 13 to 14 120 Cory Ace Franklin Area 6
1994 13 to 14 130 Nevada Walker Commodore Perry Area 6
1994 13 to 14 145 Kevin Brown Jamestown Area 6
1994 13 to 14 170 Mark Chess Greenville Area 6
1995 10 and Under 75 Rick Trowbridge Mercer Area 6
1995 10 and Under 90 Bryant Hart Cochranton Area 6
1995 11 to 12 95 Matthew Kirkland Franklin Area 6
1995 13 to 14 80 Scott Moore Franklin Area 6
1995 13 to 14 100 Tom McMath Sharpsville Area 6
1995 13 to 14 120 Wes Sendlinger Cochranton Area 6
1995 13 to 14 130 Jeremy Artman Saegertown Area 6
1995 13 to 14 155 Norman Skakalski Jamestown Area 6
1996 10 and Under 105 Mike Hills Reynolds Area 6
1996 11 to 12 100 Dorian Heist Meadville Area 6
1996 13 to 14 100 Scott Moore Franklin Area 6
1996 13 to 14 130 Jeremy Artman Saegertown Area 6
1997 10 and Under 150 Jordan Cherry Franklin Area 6
1997 13 to 14 125 Justin Nestor Reynolds Area 6
1998 10 and Under 55 Jesse Powell Commodore Perry Area 6
1998 13 to 14 90 Nick Stoltz DuBois Area 6
1999 11 to 12 95 Travis Battles Reynolds Area 6
2000 10 and Under 85 Justin Angermeier Mercer Area 6
2001 13 to 14 145 Jacob Demmler Jamestown Area 6
2002 13 to 14 90 Matt Dunn Reynolds Area 6
2003 11 to 12 90 James Fleming Lakeview Area 6
2003 13 to 14 250 Mike Sullivan Titusville Area 6
2005 11-n-12 160 Dillon Scarcinella Greenville Area 6
2005 13-n-14 112 James Fleming Lakeview Area 6
2006 11 and 12 90 Mason Beckman Reynolds Area 6
2006 13 and 14 212 Will Ringer Reynolds Area 6
2004 13 to 14 212 Travis Lintz Conneaut Lake Area 6
2007 10 and Under 105 Jonathan Hennegan Mercer Area 6
1980 13 to 14 115 Bobby Jones Grand Valley, OH Area 6
2007 13 and 14 132 Brandon Collins Commodore Perry Area 6
2008 13 and 14 97 Dylan DUrso Reynolds Area 6
2008 13 and 14 132 Adam Armstrong Saegertown Area 6
1980 13 to 14 115 Bobby Jones Grand Valley, OH Area 6
2009 10 and Under 90 Blake Reynolds Greenville Area 6
2009 13 and 14 112 Austin Matthews Reynolds Area 6
2009 13 and 14 147 Jason Ondic Sharon Area 6
2010 11 and 12 80 Spencer Lee Saegertown Area 6
2011 8 and Under 45 Gary Steen Hermitage Area 6
2011 8 and Under 110 Rocco John Daniello Reynolds Area 6
2011 11 and 12 95 Spencer Lee Saegertown Area 6
2011 11 and 12 145 Gage Gladysz Greenville Area 6
2011 13 and 14 107 Tyler Vath Saegertown Area 6
2004 10 and Under 150 Kevin Thompson Meadville Area 6
2012 9 and 10 55 Beau Bayless Reynolds Area 6
2012 13 and 14 102 Spencer Lee Saegertown Area 6
2013 11 and 12 65 Beau Bayless Reynolds Area 6
2013 11 and 12 95 Cole Matthews Reynolds Area 6
2013 13 and 14 112 Spencer Lee Saegertown Area 6
2014 Jr High 132 Cody Mulligan Saegertown Area 6
2014 Jr High 252 Timmy McCauley Cranberry Area 6
2015 8 and Under 50 Louie Gill Hermitage Area 6
2015 9 and 10 95 Wyatt Barzak Meadville Area 6
2015 11 and 12 100 Damin Vadala Hickory Area 6
2016 8 and Under 60 Dalton Wenner Cranberry Area 6
2016 11 and 12 160 Brayden Crocker Oil City Area 6
2016 Jr High 82 Gary Steen Hermitage Area 6
2017 Jr High 212 Braydon Herbster Conneaut Area 6