PJW Champs Database Search Result  Back To The Database Interface Back To PAJW.org
1963 10 and Under 55 Mike Kakois Canon-McMillan Area 4
1963 10 and Under 65 Jim Macicko Canon Mac Area 4
1963 10 and Under 85 Dave Batista Canon-McMillan Area 4
1963 11 to 14 105 Rich Saieva Canon-McMillan Area 4
1963 11 to 14 135 Don Heckathorne Canon Mac Area 4
1963 11 to 14 155 Rick Polasky Canon-McMillan Area 4
1964 10 and Under 55 Mike Passalacqua Trinity Area 4
1964 10 and Under 65 Tom Teagarden McGuffey Area 4
1964 10 and Under 75 Tanny Deliere Canon-McMillan Area 4
1964 10 and Under 85 Bob Rush Avella Area 4
1964 11 to 14 105 Greg Trunzo Canon-McMillan Area 4
1965 10 and Under 55 Abby Rush Avella Area 4
1965 10 and Under 65 Don Rush Avella Area 4
1965 10 and Under 75 Scott Bunner Trinity Area 4
1965 11 to 14 65 Tom Teagarden McGuffey Area 4
1965 11 to 14 105 Jerry Underwood Claysville Area 4
1965 11 to 14 115 Lester Peterson Canon-McMillan Area 4
1966 10 and Under 55 Jim Bauer McGuffey Area 4
1966 10 and Under 65 Abby Rush Avella Area 4
1966 10 and Under 70 Jeb Brock Trinity Area 4
1966 10 and Under 100 George O'Korn Canon-McMillan Area 4
1966 11 to 14 65 Don Rush Avella Area 4
1966 11 to 14 75 Tom Teagarden McGuffey Area 4
1966 11 to 14 125 R. Barchiesi Jefferson Morgan Area 4
1966 11 to 14 155 Ray Gessler Canon-McMillan Area 4
1966 11 to 14 170 Rick Starkey Chartiers Houston Area 4
1967 11 and Under 75 Bob Relhner South Franklin Morris Area 4
1967 11 and Under 80 Jeff Carroll Avella Area 4
1967 11 and Under UNL George O'Korn Canon-McMillan Area 4
1967 12 to 14 70 Don Rush Avella Area 4
1967 12 to 14 80 Tom Teagarden McGuffey Area 4
1967 12 to 14 90 Dan Barnickel Trinity Area 4
1967 12 to 14 150 John Chatman Trinity Area 4
1967 12 to 14 165 Don Dallatore Waynesburg Area 4
1968 11 and Under 90 William Bertrand Burgettstown Area 4
1968 11 and Under UNL Chad Massack Chartiers Houston Area 4
1968 12 to 14 70 Mike Gizoni Washington Area 4
1968 12 to 14 90 Tom Teagarden McGuffey Area 4
1968 12 to 14 130 Ray Dallatore Trinity Area 4
1969 11 and Under 60 Tom Diamond Washington Area 4
1969 11 and Under 80 Randy Phillips South Franklin Morris Area 4
1970 10 and Under 60 Jeff Gordon Avella Area 4
1970 10 and Under 70 Dave Post McGuffey Area 4
1970 10 and Under 85 Mike Ansetti Chartiers Houston Area 4
1970 10 and Under 95 Keith Davis Chartiers Houston Area 4
1970 10 and Under 125 Terry Weyandt McGuffey Area 4
1970 11 to 12 55 George Milligan Washington Area 4
1970 11 to 12 65 Jerry Main McGuffey Area 4
1970 11 to 12 85 Randy Phillips South Franklin Morris Area 4
1970 13 to 14 75 Tim Barnickel Trinity Area 4
1970 13 to 14 165 George O'Korn Canon-McMillan Area 4
1970 13 to 14 175 Vic Massack Chartiers Houston Area 4
1970 13 to 14 195 George Reihner Washington Area 4
1971 10 and Under 65 Jeff Gordon Avella Area 4
1971 10 and Under 70 Jeff Severyn Canon-McMillan Area 4
1971 10 and Under 80 Paul Gifford Jefferson Morgan Area 4
1971 11 to 12 70 Jerry Main McGuffey Area 4
1971 11 to 12 75 Tom Diamond Washington Area 4
1971 11 to 12 80 Greg Severyn Canon-McMillan Area 4
1971 11 to 12 85 Randy Bigler Trinity Area 4
1971 11 to 12 95 Jay Ribel Chartiers Houston Area 4
1971 13 to 14 80 Tim Barnickel Trinity Area 4
1971 13 to 14 85 Tim Taylor South Franklin Morris Area 4
1971 13 to 14 90 Jeff Derrico Canon-McMillan Area 4
1971 13 to 14 95 Jim Walters Burgettstown Area 4
1971 13 to 14 130 William Bertrand Burgettstown Area 4
1971 13 to 14 180 Dale Deliere Canon-McMillan Area 4
1972 10 and Under 50 Brian Adams Chartiers Houston Area 4
1972 11 to 12 70 Jeff Gordon Avella Area 4
1972 11 to 12 80 Kurt Knoneberg McGuffey Area 4
1972 11 to 12 90 Joel McGuier McGuffey Area 4
1972 11 to 12 140 Steve Ritter Trinity Area 4
1972 13 to 14 70 George Milligan Washington Area 4
1972 13 to 14 75 Jerry Main McGuffey Area 4
1972 13 to 14 80 William Spossey Washington Area 4
1972 13 to 14 85 Angelo Marino Canon-McMillan Area 4
1972 13 to 14 120 Tony Gallo Trinity Area 4
1973 10 and Under 75 Mark Marshall Burgettstown Area 4
1973 10 and Under 95 Matt Skittle Canon-McMillan Area 4
1973 11 to 12 65 Doug Crooks Trinity Area 4
1973 11 to 12 130 Chuck Amos Washington Area 4
1973 13 to 14 70 Mark Spossey Washington Area 4
1973 13 to 14 75 Curt Ellis Washington Area 4
1973 13 to 14 80 Glenn MIller Chartiers Houston Area 4
1973 13 to 14 110 Rob Bogo Avella Area 4
1973 13 to 14 115 Randy Bigler Trinity Area 4
1974 10 and Under 60 Brad Breese McGuffey Area 4
1974 10 and Under 70 John Lis Burgettstown Area 4
1974 10 and Under 80 Frank Volcano Chartiers Houston Area 4
1974 10 and Under 95 John Rommes Burgettstown Area 4
1974 10 and Under 125 Gregg Langston Burgettstown Area 4
1974 11 to 12 60 Brian Adams Chartiers Houston Area 4
1974 11 to 12 75 Rich Bongiorni Burgettstown Area 4
1974 11 to 12 90 Dan Oliverio Trinity Area 4
1974 13 to 14 75 Mark Spossey Washington Area 4
1974 13 to 14 85 Curt Ellis Washington Area 4
1974 13 to 14 120 Randy Price Canon-McMillan Area 4
1974 13 to 14 160 Joe Zombek Fort Cherry Area 4
1974 13 to 14 225 Dave Diesel Chartiers Houston Area 4
1975 10 and Under 55 Phil Mary Chartiers Houston Area 4
1975 10 and Under 70 Jim Volcano Chartiers Houston Area 4
1975 11 to 12 65 Brian Adams Chartiers Houston Area 4
1975 11 to 12 75 John Lis Burgettstown Area 4
1975 13 to 14 70 Jim Moore Washington Area 4
1975 13 to 14 75 Rich Bongiorni Burgettstown Area 4
1975 13 to 14 180 Jim Covert Freedom Area 4
1976 10 and Under 75 Tom Lapcevic Bentworth Area 4
1976 10 and Under 80 Mark Taggart Avella Area 4
1976 10 and Under 90 Edward Massengill Avella Area 4
1976 11 to 12 60 Phil Mary Chartiers Houston Area 4
1976 11 to 12 70 Brad Breese McGuffey Area 4
1976 11 to 12 75 Jim Volcano Chartiers Houston Area 4
1976 11 to 12 80 Kash Main McGuffey Area 4
1976 11 to 12 175 Dave Grillo I Charleroi Area 4
1976 13 to 14 85 Jim Moore Washington Area 4
1976 13 to 14 90 Mardy Marish Bethlehem-Center Area 4
1976 13 to 14 115 Dan Oliverio Trinity Area 4
1976 13 to 14 160 Mark Kushera Canon-McMillan Area 4
1976 13 to 14 170 Darrell Paterson Canon-McMillan Area 4
1977 10 and Under 55 Dom Snyder Bentworth Area 4
1977 10 and Under 60 Bobbie Provenzano Washington Area 4
1977 11 to 12 85 Jim Volcano Chartiers Houston Area 4
1977 13 to 14 90 Brian Adams Chartiers Houston Area 4
1977 13 to 14 180 Derek Santini Charleroi Area 4
1978 10 and Under 55 Mike Ferrari Trinity Area 4
1978 10 and Under 60 Dom Snyder Bentworth Area 4
1978 10 and Under 85 Kevin Myers Bentworth Area 4
1978 10 and Under UNL Keith Williams Canon-McMillan Area 4
1978 11 to 12 65 Bobbie Provenzano Washington Area 4
1978 11 to12 95 Randy Agnew Washington Area 4
1978 11 to 12 105 Tom Lapcevic Bentworth Area 4
1978 13 to 14 75 Phil Mary Chartiers Houston Area 4
1978 13 to 14 160 Frank Volcano Chartiers Houston Area 4
1979 10 and Under 75 Charles Rettenger Fort Cherry Area 4
1979 10 and Under 85 Bill Edgar Trinity Area 4
1979 10 and Under 100 Eric Smith Avella Area 4
1979 11 to 12 80 Matt Belfiore Canon-McMillan Area 4
1979 11 to 12 90 Chris Mary Chartiers Houston Area 4
1979 11 to 12 130 Bob Hollabaugh Hopewell Area 4
1979 13 to 14 120 Craig Dellorso Canon-McMillan Area 4
1979 13 to 14 130 Tom Lapcevic Bentworth Area 4
1980 11 to 12 70 Chris Petronka Trinity Area 4
1980 11 to 12 UNL Keith Williams Canon-McMillan Area 4
1980 13 to 14 110 Tom Haught Trinity Area 4
1980 13 to 14 140 Tom Lapcevic Bentworth Area 4
1981 10 and Under 55 Troy Gump Chartiers Houston Area 4
1981 11 to 12 65 Mike Dobbin Canon-McMillan Area 4
1981 11 to 12 70 Tim Rothka Canon-McMillan Area 4
1981 11 to 12 110 Dennis Prado Peters Township Area 4
1981 11 to 12 120 William Lewis Peters Township Area 4
1981 13 to 14 70 Tim Bigler Trinity Area 4
1981 13 to 14 110 Mike King Washington Area 4
1981 13 to 14 115 Chris Mary Chartiers Houston Area 4
1981 13 to 14 120 Tom Haught Trinity Area 4
1981 13 to 14 130 Damon Skiles Peters Township Area 4
1981 13 to 14 160 Bob Hollabaugh Hopewell Area 4
1982 11 to 12 75 Mike Dobbin Canon-McMillan Area 4
1982 13 to 14 75 Tim Bigler Trinity Area 4
1982 13 to 14 80 Chris Petronka Trinity Area 4
1982 13 to 14 150 Rick Miller Washington Area 4
1982 13 to 14 160 Kevin Myers Bentworth Area 4
1982 13 to 14 180 Dave Patterson Chartiers Houston Area 4
1983 11 to 12 75 Mark Emmerling East Liverpool Area 4
1983 13 to 14 180 Eric Smith Avella Area 4
1984 10 and Under 45 Chad Kime Bethlehem-Center Area 4
1984 10 and Under 90 Rob Vettorel Avella Area 4
1984 11 to 12 75 Troy Gump Chartiers Houston Area 4
1984 13 to 14 95 Mike Dobbin Canon-McMillan Area 4
1984 13 to 14 105 John Crain New Machester, WV Area 4
1985 10 and Under 80 Rick Vettorel Avella Area 4
1985 10 and Under 95 Jason Ivcic Bentworth Area 4
1985 11 to 12 100 Gary Clark McGuffey Area 4
1985 11 to 12 130 Sean Brock Hopewell Area 4
1985 13 to 14 90 Mark Emmerling East Liverpool Area 4
1985 13 to 14 125 Dave Warchol Canon-McMillan Area 4
1986 10 and Under 55 Charles Murdy Canon-McMillan Area 4
1986 10 and Under 90 Jason Barr McGuffey Area 4
1986 11 to 12 90 Matt Lauther McGuffey Area 4
1986 11 to 12 130 Gary Clark McGuffey Area 4
1986 13 to 14 85 Tim Queen McGuffey Area 4
1986 13 to 14 110 Troy Gump Chartiers Houston Area 4
1986 13 to 14 UNL Aaron Williams Washington Area 4
1987 10 and Under 80 Kit Pettit Trinity Area 4
1987 13 to 14 115 Romy O'Daniel Canon-McMillan Area 4
1987 13 to 14 165 Andy Shrader Trinity Area 4
1987 13 to 14 UNL Drew Hilk Trinity Area 4
1988 10 and Under 50 Andy Migyanko Trinity Area 4
1988 10 and Under 55 Jeremy Hunter McGuffey Area 4
1988 13 to 14 105 Chuck Steadman Trinity Area 4
1988 13 to 14 154 Gary Clark McGuffey Area 4
1989 11 to 12 60 Jonathan Gough Trinity Area 4
1989 11 to 12 65 Mark Angle Canon-McMillan Area 4
1989 11 to 12 90 J.R. Slagle Trinity Area 4
1989 11 to 12 110 Mike Stimpson Avella Area 4
1989 13 to 14 110 Tim Rohaley Canon-McMillan Area 4
1989 13 to 14 138 Jason Barr McGuffey Area 4
1989 13 to 14 145 Bryan Matusic Canon-McMillan Area 4
1990 11 to 12 70 Jeremy Hunter McGuffey Area 4
1990 11 to 12 75 Mark Angle Canon-McMillan Area 4
1990 11 to 12 90 Eric Pizzi McGuffey Area 4
1990 11 to 12 100 Ryan Weinzen Bentworth Area 4
1990 13 to 14 90 Justin Beattie McGuffey Area 4
1990 13 to 14 95 Bobby Owens Canon-McMillan Area 4
1990 13 to 14 120 Mike Smith Canon-McMillan Area 4
1990 13 to 14 125 Keilan O'Daniel Canon-McMillan Area 4
1990 13 to 14 165 Jason Barr McGuffey Area 4
1991 10 and Under 45 Neil Maggi Canon-McMillan Area 4
1991 10 and Under 120 J.J. Jones Bentworth Area 4
1991 11 to 12 65 Andy Migyanko Trinity Area 4
1991 11 to 12 125 Christian McDaniel Bethlehem-Center Area 4
1991 11 to 12 HWT David Rankin Bethlehem-Center Area 4
1991 13 to 14 90 Mark Angle Canon-McMillan Area 4
1991 13 to 14 105 Eric Pizzi McGuffey Area 4
1991 13 to 14 115 Jason Dami Canon-McMillan Area 4
1992 10 and Under 70 Jared Gashel McGuffey Area 4
1992 10 and Under 90 Tim Carl Avella Area 4
1992 10 and Under 120 Jeffrey Jones Bentworth Area 4
1992 11 to 12 60 Brad Mockler Canon-McMillan Area 4
1992 11 to 12 95 Kevin Bednarski Washington Area 4
1992 13 to 14 80 Jonathan Gough Trinity Area 4
1992 13 to 14 95 Jeremy Hunter McGuffey Area 4
1992 13 to 14 100 Bobby Patnesky Canon-McMillan Area 4
1992 13 to 14 105 Mark Angle Canon-McMillan Area 4
1993 11 to 12 100 Randy Mort Bethlehem-Center Area 4
1993 11 to 12 140 Josh Ritter Trinity Area 4
1993 13 to 14 80 Todd Beatty McGuffey Area 4
1993 13 to 14 85 Andy Migyanko Trinity Area 4
1993 13 to 14 170 Aaron Gatten Washington Area 4
1994 13 to 14 85 Matt Helicke Trinity Area 4
1994 13 to 14 95 Andy Migyanko Trinity Area 4
1994 13 to 14 110 Shawn Amistade Trinity Area 4
1994 13 to 14 125 Kevin Bednarski Washington Area 4
1994 13 to 14 190 Bobby Sweany Bethlehem-Center Area 4
1995 10 and Under 85 Bryon Berdine Avella Area 4
1995 10 and Under 120 Bobby Kail Peters Township Area 4
1995 11 to 12 125 Clifton Wonsettler Bentworth Area 4
1995 13 to 14 75 Ulysses Davis Bethlehem-Center Area 4
1995 13 to 14 135 Randy Mort Bethlehem-Center Area 4
1996 10 and Under 90 Steven Breese McGuffey Area 4
1996 10 and Under 120 Ryne Elzer Trinity Area 4
1996 11 to 12 75 Jeff Breese McGuffey Area 4
1996 11 to 12 140 Shawn Kelley McGuffey Area 4
1996 13 to 14 95 Luke Main McGuffey Area 4
1996 13 to 14 115 Rick Bauer McGuffey Area 4
1996 13 to 14 135 Sean Thomas Washington Area 4
1996 13 to 14 155 Nick Richmond McGuffey Area 4
1997 10 and Under 50 Dustin Brodmerkel South Side Area Area 4
1997 11 to 12 115 Lou Vigliotti Burgettstown Area 4
1997 11 to 12 160 Tom Giles McGuffey Area 4
1997 13 to 14 85 Jeff Breese McGuffey Area 4
1997 13 to 14 95 Dan Mousetis Washington Area 4
1997 13 to 14 115 Clint Shafer Freedom Area 4
1997 13 to 14 130 R.J. Quarisima Canon-McMillan Area 4
1997 13 to 14 135 Aaron Gibbs Canon-McMillan Area 4
1998 10 and Under 65 Jason Weslager Belle Vernon Area 4
1998 10 and Under 90 Adam Liberatore Freedom Area 4
1998 11 to 12 90 Kirk Main McGuffey Area 4
1998 11 to 12 115 Albert Miles Canon-McMillan Area 4
1998 11 to 12 125 Elikalee Fuller Belle Vernon Area 4
1998 11 to 12 140 Chas Rush Avella Area 4
1998 13 to 14 95 Zac Maier Canon-McMillan Area 4
1998 13 to 14 105 Jeffrey Breese McGuffey Area 4
1999 11 to 12 100 Damian Rose Freedom Area 4
1999 13 to 14 110 Kirk Main McGuffey Area 4
2000 13 to 14 120 Dan Kosharsky Chartiers Houston Area 4
2000 13 to 14 145 Albert Miles Canon-McMillan Area 4
2001 10 and Under 70 Colin Johnston Canon-McMillan Area 4
2001 10 and Under 95 Dave Grillo Charleroi Area 4
2001 13 to 14 135 Damian Rose Freedom Area 4
2001 13 to 14 170 Kurt Brenner Freedom Area 4
2002 11 to 12 75 Colin Johnston Canon-McMillan Area 4
2002 11 to 12 115 Robert Mamula Canon-McMillan Area 4
2002 13 to 14 130 Dan Burkholder Trinity Area 4
2002 13 to 14 155 Garrett Hunter McGuffey Area 4
2003 10 and Under 45 Connor Schram Canon-McMillan Area 4
2003 11 to 12 125 Dave Grillo Charleroi Area 4
2003 13 to 14 170 J D Gardner Trinity Area 4
2005 10-n-Under 65 Colt Shorts Canon-McMillan Area 4
2005 11-n-12 100 Matt Hundenski Hopewell Area 4
2005 11-n-12 115 Sam Guidi Fort Cherry Area 4
2005 10-n-Under 55 Connor Schram Canon-McMillan Area 4
2004 11 to 12 135 Mike Hull Canon-McMillan Area 4
2005 13-n-14 187 Ryan Watson Burgettstown Area 4
2006 10 and Under 120 Alex Campbell Canon-McMillan Area 4
2006 11 and 12 145 Sam Guidi Fort Cherry Area 4
2006 11 and 12 200 Jeff Tarley Bethlehem-Center Area 4
2006 13 and 14 167 Fred Garcia Ringgold Area 4
2006 13 and 14 187 Mike Hull Canon-McMillan Area 4
2005 10-n-Under 65 Colt Shorts Canon-McMillan Area 4
2005 10-n-Under 55 Connor Schram Canon-McMillan Area 4
2004 11 to 12 135 Mike Hull Canon-McMillan Area 4
2004 13 to 14 102 Patrick Gouin Washington Area 4
2004 13 to 14 140 Lance Bryson Albert Gallatin Area 4
2004 13 to 14 157 Eric Williams Trinity Area 4
2007 13 and 14 212 Jeff Tarley Beth Center Area 4
1977 13 / 14 90 Brian Adams Chartiers Houston Area 4
2008 10 and Under 150 Evan Eckert Canon McMillan Area 4
2008 11 and 12 145 Cody Wiercioch Charleroi Area 4
2008 13 and 14 167 Sam Guidi Fort Cherry Area 4
2008 13 and 14 212 Jeff Tarley Beth Center Area 4
2009 13 and 14 97 Connor Schram Canon McMillan Area 4
2009 13 and 14 157 Cody Weircioch Charleroi Area 4
2010 11 and 12 160 Robert West Trinity Area 4
2010 13 and 14 187 Alex Campbell Canon McMillan Area 4
2011 11 and 12 105 Jarod Verkleeren Belle Vernon Area 4
2004 10 and Under 50 Connor Schram Canon-McMillan Area 4
2004 10 and Under 95 Sam Guidi Fort Cherry Area 4
2012 11 and 12 75 Jobey Chishko Canon McMillan Area 4
2012 11 and 12 105 Matt Oblock Canon McMillan Area 4
2012 8 and UNDER 60 Conner Redinger Hopewell Area 4
1975 11 and 12 65 Brian Adams Chartiers Houston Area 4
1977 13 and 14 90 Brian Adams Chartiers Houston Area 4
2013 8 and Under 60 Grant MacKay REC Area 4
2013 11 and 12 125 Michael Muron Freedom Area 4
2013 11 and 12 200 Logan Petrosky Belle Vernon Area 4
2013 13 and 14 77 Job Chishko Canon Mcmillan Area 4
2013 13 and 14 140 Jarod Verkleeren Belle Vernon Area 4
2014 8 and Under 55 Christopher Vargo Charleroi Area 4
2014 9 and 10 75 Conner Redinger Hopewell Area 4
2014 Jr High 87 Job Chishko Canon McMillan Area 4
2014 Jr High 92 Logan Macri Canon McMillan Area 4
2014 Jr High 112 Ellis Popiolkowski Canon McMillan Area 4
2015 8 and Under 45 Charlie Colantonio Washington Area 4
2015 9 and 10 75 Grant MacKay Riverside Area 4
2015 Jr High 132 Gerrit Nijenhuis Canon McMillan Area 4
2016 9 and 10 70 Christopher Vargo Charleroi Area 4
2016 9 and 10 105 Brenan Morgan Central Valley Area 4
2016 11 and 12 85 Conner Redinger Hopewell Area 4
2016 Jr High 147 Gerrit Nijenhuis Canon-McMillan Area 4
2017 8 and Under 60 Larry Moon Aliquippa Area 4
2017 Jr High 92 Conner Redinger Hopewell Area 4