PJW Champs Database Search Result  Back To The Database Interface Back To PAJW.org
1998 10 and Under 120 Blaine Cohick Loyalsock Area 10
1998 11 to 12 160 Jim Martin Wyoming Valley West Area 10
1998 13 to 14 135 Trevor Twigg Sayre Area 10
1999 10 and Under 75 Danny Vogel Western Wayne Area 10
1999 10 and Under 85 Jeff Dunn Wilkes Barre Area 10
1999 10 and Under 90 Doug Mucha Wyoming Valley West Area 10
1999 13 to 14 115 Chris Engler Loyalsock Area 10
2000 10 and Under 75 Justin Kay Hazelton Area 10
2000 10 and Under 120 Shawn Fausey Line Mountain Area 10
2000 11 to 12 200 Kyle Davis Valley View Area 10
2000 13 to 14 110 Isaiah Britton Loyalsock Area 10
2001 10 and Under 75 Corey Lear Benton Area 10
2001 13 to 14 250 Kyle Davis Valley View Area 10
2002 10 and Under 45 Leroy Harman Loyalsock Area 10
2002 10 and Under 120 Ty Sampsell Milton Area 10
2002 11 to 12 80 Robert Ward Stroudsburg Area 10
2002 13 to 14 115 Kevin Mowrey Montgomery Area 10
2002 13 to 14 125 Jaryd Steinbacher Montgomery Area 10
2003 10 and Under 50 Leroy Harman Loyalsock Area 10
2003 10 and Under 150 Evan Craig Clark Summit Area 10
2003 11 to 12 85 Robert Ward Stroudsburg Area 10
2003 11 to 12 100 Tyler Foreman Bangor Area 10
2005 11-n-12 200 Evan Craig Abington Heights Area 10
2005 13-n-14 87 Garth Mahosky Canton Area 10
2005 13-n-14 132 Robert Robinson Pittston Area 10
2004 11 to 12 200 Tyler Cowman Wyoming Valley West Area 10
2006 11 and 12 115 Brian Brill Wellsboro Area 10
2006 13 and 14 252 Tyler Cowman Wyoming Valley West Area 10
2004 10 and Under 70 Luke Frey Montoursville Area 10
2005 11-n-12 75 Luke Frey Montoursville Area 10
2004 11 to 12 200 Tyler Cowman Wyoming Valley West Area 10
2004 13 to 14 97 Corey Lear Benton Area 10
2004 13 to 14 187 Darek Zeisloft Columbia Montour Area 10
2007 13 and 14 92 Luke Frey Montoursville Area 10
2008 11 and 12 75 Zain Retherford Line Mountain Area 10
2008 11 and 12 115 Troy Hembury Muncy Area 10
2008 13 and 14 140 Brian Brill Wellsboro Area 10
2009 10 and Under 75 Hadyn Swartwood Jersey Shore Area 10
2009 13 and 14 132 Kurt Meske Central Columbia Area 10
2010 8 and Under 65 Kameron Kline Midd-West Area 10
2010 9 and 10 90 Gavin Hoffman Montoursville Area 10
2010 13 and 14 252 Nazer Mironenko Mifflinburg Area 10
2011 8 and Under 60 Gavin Garcia Shamokin Area 10
2011 8 and Under 80 Nate Schon Midd-West Area 10
2011 9 and 10 75 Gaige Garcia Shamokin Area 10
2011 9 and 10 105 Gavin Hoffman Montoursville Area 10
2011 9 and 10 120 Torren Potts Williamsport Area 10
2011 11 and 12 80 Jimmy Hoffman Hazleton Area 10
2011 11 and 12 125 Jeremy Walsh Northwest Area Area 10
2011 13 and 14 112 Kent Lane Southern Columbia Area 10
2011 13 and 14 252 Dustin Jones Lake Lehman Area 10
2012 9 and 10 60 Gavin Garcia Shamokin Area 10
2012 9 and 10 80 Max Tillett Shamokin Area 10
2012 9 and 10 85 Gage Garcia Shamokin Area 10
2012 11 and 12 200 Garrett Keiffer Line Mountian Area 10
2012 13 and 14 140 Dakota Nixon Hughesville Area 10
2012 13 and 14 147 Blake Marks Southern Columbia Area 10
2012 8 and UNDER 80 Leonard Pinto ESN Area 10
2013 8 and Under 50 Chase Burke Benton Area 10
2013 8 and Under 55 Connor Harer Muncy Area 10
2013 8 and Under 80 Wesley Barnes Williamson Area 10
2013 9 and 10 70 Gavin Garcia Shamokin Area 10
2013 9 and 10 95 Preston Zachman Central Columbia Area 10
2013 11 and 12 135 Gavin Hoffman Montoursville Area 10
2014 8 and Under 50 Brandt Harer Muncy Area 10
2014 11 and 12 75 Gavin Garcia So. Columbia Area 10
2014 Jr High 157 Gavin Hoffman Montoursville Area 10
2015 8 and Under 55 Brandt Harer Muncy Area 10
2015 9 and 10 90 Wesley Barnes Southern Columbia Area 10
2015 11 and 12 80 Gavin Garcia Southern Columbia Area 10
2015 11 and 12 125 Preston Zachman Southern Columbia Area 10
2016 8 and Under 65 Reagan Milheim Mifflinburg Area 10
2016 Jr High 167 Gaige Garcia Southern Columbia Area 10
2017 9 and 10 70 Brandt Harer Muncy Area 10
2017 11 and 12 70 Cael Nasdeo Williamsport Area 10
2017 11 and 12 125 Wesley Barnes Southern Columbia Area 10
2017 Jr High 124 Gavin Garcia Southern Columbia Area 10