PJW Champs Database Search Result  Back To The Database Interface Back To PAJW.org
2017 8 and Under 45 Fred Bachmann North Penn Area 11
2017 8 and Under 50 Matt Oneill Philadelphia Area 11
2017 8 and Under 55 Keegan Bassett Forest Hills Area 2
2017 8 and Under 60 Larry Moon Aliquippa Area 4
2017 8 and Under 65 Joe Bachmann North Penn Area 11
2017 8 and Under 75 Jayden Imler Hope for Hyndman Area 2
2017 8 and Under 90 Roman Thompson North Hills Area 7
2017 8 and Under 110 Danarii Mickel Erie City Area 8
2017 9 and 10 55 Colby Martinelli Pennridge Area 11
2017 9 and 10 60 Anthony Mutarelli Council Rock South Area 11
2017 9 and 10 65 Bo Bassett Forest Hills Area 2
2017 9 and 10 70 Brandt Harer Muncy Area 10
2017 9 and 10 75 Luke Dunlap South Fayette Area 7
2017 9 and 10 80 Symon Sadler Franklin Regional Area 3
2017 9 and 10 85 Brayden White Burrell Area 7
2017 9 and 10 90 Lonzy Vielma Connellsville Area 1
2017 9 and 10 95 Adam Waters Pottsgrove Area 11
2017 9 and 10 105 Caleb Marzolino Abington Heights Area 12
2017 9 and 10 120 Matthew Brosko Marple Newtown Area 11
2017 9 and 10 150 Bryce Phillips West Shore Area 9
2017 11 and 12 65 Davis Motyka Good Shepherd Area 12
2017 11 and 12 70 Cael Nasdeo Williamsport Area 10
2017 11 and 12 75 Mason Gibson Forest Hills Area 2
2017 11 and 12 80 Tyler Kasak Central Bucks East Area 11
2017 11 and 12 85 Nathan Roth Latrobe Area 3
2017 11 and 12 90 Nico Taddy West Allegheny Area 7
2017 11 and 12 95 Levi Haines Upper Adams Area 9
2017 11 and 12 100 Jack Wehmeyer Quakertown Area 11
2017 11 and 12 105 Grant MacKay North Allegheny Area 7
2017 11 and 12 115 Jared Keslar Connellsville Area 1
2017 11 and 12 125 Wesley Barnes Southern Columbia Area 10
2017 11 and 12 135 Dakota Mascho Oswayo Valley Area 5
2017 11 and 12 145 Owen Vietmeier Upper Perkiomen Area 11
2017 11 and 12 160 Patrick Cutchember Fox Chapel Area 7
2017 11 and 12 200 Jeffrey Meader Lake Lehman Area 12
2017 Jr High 77 Keanu Manuel Downingtown East Area 11
2017 Jr High 82 Carter Dibert Franklin Regional Area 3
2017 Jr High 87 Joseph Fischer South Park Area 7
2017 Jr High 92 Conner Redinger Hopewell Area 4
2017 Jr High 97 Ryan Crookham Saucon Valley Area 14
2017 Jr High 102 Matt Sarbo Altoona Area 2
2017 Jr High 107 Brock McMillen Glendale Area 2
2017 Jr High 112 Drew Clearie Nazareth Area 14
2017 Jr High 117 Zack Witmer Our Lady of Victory Area 2
2017 Jr High 124 Gavin Garcia Southern Columbia Area 10
2017 Jr High 132 Trey Kibe Mifflin County Area 2
2017 Jr High 140 Cole Rees Cathedral Prep Area 8
2017 Jr High 147 Cole Spencer Pine Richland Area 7
2017 Jr High 157 Tate Nichter Chambersburg Area Area 9
2017 Jr High 167 Justin Hart Hampton Area 7
2017 Jr High 187 Dorian Crosby Cathedral Prep Area 8
2017 Jr High 212 Braydon Herbster Conneaut Area 6
2017 Jr High 252 Isaiah Vance Hempfield Area Area 3