PJW Champs Database Search Result  Back To The Database Interface Back To PAJW.org
2016 8 and Under 45 Matt ONeill Philadelphia Area 11
2016 8 and Under 50 Colby Martinelli Pennridge Area 11
2016 8 and Under 55 Joe Bachmann North Penn Area 11
2016 8 and Under 60 Dalton Wenner Cranberry Area 6
2016 8 and Under 65 Reagan Milheim Mifflinburg Area 10
2016 8 and Under 75 Gabe Kubasky Southmoreland Area 3
2016 8 and Under 90 Dylan Pitzer Mt. Pleasant Area 3
2016 8 and Under 110 Jacob Yatsky Forest Hills Area 2
2016 9 and 10 55 Nathan Desmond Nazareth Area 14
2016 9 and 10 60 Bo Bassett Forest Hills Area 2
2016 9 and 10 65 Tahir Parkins East Stroudsburg Area 14
2016 9 and 10 70 Christopher Vargo Charleroi Area 4
2016 9 and 10 75 Tyler Kasak Central Bucks East Area 11
2016 9 and 10 80 Zeke Dubler Glendale Area 2
2016 9 and 10 85 Antonino Walker Plum Area 7
2016 9 and 10 90 Cole Bartram Northern York Area 9
2016 9 and 10 95 Ryan Garvick Central Dauphin Area 13
2016 9 and 10 105 Brenan Morgan Central Valley Area 4
2016 9 and 10 120 Marco Malerba Quakertown Area 11
2016 9 and 10 150 Maurice Jackson Albert Gallatin Area-1
2016 11 and 12 65 Braxton Appello-Fries Easton Area 14
2016 11 and 12 70 Sean Logue Philadelphia Area 11
2016 11 and 12 75 Matt Vulakh North Penn Area 11
2016 11 and 12 80 Alejandro Herrera Rondon Shaler Area 7
2016 11 and 12 85 Conner Redinger Hopewell Area 4
2016 11 and 12 90 Alex Hanley Northampton Area 14
2016 11 and 12 95 James Geiger Pennridge Area 11
2016 11 and 12 100 Paniro Johnson Erie City School District Area 8
2016 11 and 12 105 Antonio Amelio Seneca Valley Area 7
2016 11 and 12 115 Erik Gibson Forest Hills Area 2
2016 11 and 12 125 Dayton Pitzer Mt. Pleasant Area 3
2016 11 and 12 135 Kellen Mathias Boyertown Area 11
2016 11 and 12 145 Tate Nichter Chambersburg Area 9
2016 11 and 12 160 Brayden Crocker Oil City Area 6
2016 11 and 12 200 Coltin Deery Garnet Valley Area 11
2016 Jr High 77 Sheldon Seymour Troy Area Area 12
2016 Jr High 82 Gary Steen Hermitage Area 6
2016 Jr High 87 Tyler Kocak Hampton Area 7
2016 Jr High 92 Drew Munch East Stroudsburg Area 14
2016 Jr High 97 Kaden Cassidy Bedford Area 2
2016 Jr High 102 Andrew Cerniglia Nazareth Area 14
2016 Jr High 107 Ed Scott DuBois Area 5
2016 Jr High 112 Jonathan Miers Easton Area 14
2016 Jr High 117 Sam Hillegas North Hills Area 7
2016 Jr High 124 Beau Bartlett Wyoming Seminary Area 12
2016 Jr High 132 Gage McClenahan Bald Eagle Area 2
2016 Jr High 140 Aurelius Dunbar Greencastle-Antrim Area 9
2016 Jr High 147 Gerrit Nijenhuis Canon-McMillan Area 4
2016 Jr High 157 Kyle Costello Wyoming Seminary Area 12
2016 Jr High 167 Gaige Garcia Southern Columbia Area 10
2016 Jr High 187 Zach Ruffner Tulpehocken Area 13
2016 Jr High 212 Jack Wimmer Chambersburg Area Area 9
2016 Jr High 252 Cody Williams Chambersburg Area Area 9