PJW Champs Database Search Result  Back To The Database Interface Back To PAJW.org
2013 8 and Under 45 Connor Demcher Pottsville Area 9
2013 8 and Under 50 Chase Burke Benton Area 10
2013 8 and Under 55 Connor Harer Muncy Area 10
2013 8 and Under 60 Grant MacKay REC Area 4
2013 8 and Under 65 Nico Taddy West Allegheny Area 7
2013 8 and Under 70 Isaiah Wright Daniel Boone Area 9
2013 8 and Under 80 Wesley Barnes Williamson Area 10
2013 8 and Under 110 Patrick Cutchember Fox Chapel Area 7
2013 9 and 10 55 Kurtis Phipps Norwin Area 3
2013 9 and 10 60 Alejandro Herrera-Rondon Shaler Area 7
2013 9 and 10 65 Zack Witmer Bellefonte Area 2
2013 9 and 10 70 Gavin Garcia Shamokin Area 10
2013 9 and 10 75 Nathan Smith Palmyra Area 9
2013 9 and 10 80 JT Hogan Daniel Boone Area 9
2013 9 and 10 85 Trey Kibe Mifflin County Area 2
2013 9 and 10 90 Tyler Mousaw Unionville Area 11
2013 9 and 10 95 Preston Zachman Central Columbia Area 10
2013 9 and 10 105 Ryan Weinzen Norwin Area 3
2013 9 and 10 120 Kolby Franklin DuBois Area 5
2013 9 and 10 150 Coltin Deery Garnet Valley Area 11
2013 11 and 12 65 Beau Bayless Reynolds Area 6
2013 11 and 12 70 Sam Hillegas Shaler Area 7
2013 11 and 12 75 Connor Kievman Minersville Area 9
2013 11 and 12 80 Gage Mcclenahan Bald Eagle Area Area 2
2013 11 and 12 85 Justin Perkins Penn Hills Area 7
2013 11 and 12 90 Sam Sasso Nazareth Area 11
2013 11 and 12 95 Cole Matthews Reynolds Area 6
2013 11 and 12 100 Josh Stillings Pennridge Area 11
2013 11 and 12 105 Luke Mcgonigal Clearfield Area 5
2013 11 and 12 115 Carnell Andrews Johnstown Area 2
2013 11 and 12 125 Michael Muron Freedom Area 4
2013 11 and 12 135 Gavin Hoffman Montoursville Area 10
2013 11 and 12 145 Tanner Weaver Keystone Central Area 2
2013 11 and 12 160 Ian Malesiewski North East Area 8
2013 11 and 12 200 Logan Petrosky Belle Vernon Area 4
2013 13 and 14 77 Job Chishko Canon Mcmillan Area 4
2013 13 and 14 82 Gavin Teasdale Jefferson Morgan Area-1
2013 13 and 14 87 Cole Manley Altoona Area 2
2013 13 and 14 92 Kordell Rush Pennridge Area 11
2013 13 and 14 97 Austin Desanto Exeter Area 9
2013 13 and 14 102 Colin Cronin Upper Darby Area 11
2013 13 and 14 107 Eric Hong Riverview Area 7
2013 13 and 14 112 Spencer Lee Saegertown Area 6
2013 13 and 14 117 Zack Trampe Council Rock South Area 11
2013 13 and 14 124 Cameron Coy Penn Trafford Area 3
2013 13 and 14 132 Jake Hinkson North Allegheny Area 7
2013 13 and 14 140 Jarod Verkleeren Belle Vernon Area 4
2013 13 and 14 147 Jacob Oliver Huntingdon Area 2
2013 13 and 14 157 Billy Bowlen Carmichaels Area-1
2013 13 and 14 167 Zane Black Cumberland Valley Area 9
2013 13 and 14 187 Cole Nye Central Dauphin Area 9
2013 13 and 14 212 Erech Noecker Blue Mountain Area 9
2013 13 and 14 252 Hayden Rice Norwin Area 3