PJW Champs Database Search Result  Back To The Database Interface Back To PAJW.org
2012 9 and 10 55 Beau Bayless Reynolds Area 6
2012 9 and 10 60 Gavin Garcia Shamokin Area 10
2012 9 and 10 65 Sam Hillegas Shaler Area 7
2012 9 and 10 70 Gage McClenahan Bald Eagle Area Area 2
2012 9 and 10 75 Ryan Sullivan Shaler Area 7
2012 9 and 10 80 Max Tillett Shamokin Area 10
2012 9 and 10 85 Gage Garcia Shamokin Area 10
2012 9 and 10 90 Carter Starocci Erie Area 8
2012 9 and 10 95 Max Shaw Thomas Jefferson Area 7
2012 9 and 10 105 David McElravy Indiana Area 2
2012 9 and 10 120 Colton Nemcheck Derry Area Area 3
2012 9 and 10 150 Kolt Schaeffer Tri-Valley Area 9
2012 11 and 12 65 Shane Hanson Neshaminy Area 11
2012 11 and 12 70 Cameron Delucia Tuscarora Area 9
2012 11 and 12 75 Jobey Chishko Canon McMillan Area 4
2012 11 and 12 80 Jared McGill Chestnut Ridge Area 2
2012 11 and 12 85 Gregg Wert Mifflin County Area 2
2012 11 and 12 90 Zurich Storm Conewago Valley Area 9
2012 11 and 12 95 Robert Patrick Ligonier Valley Area 3
2012 11 and 12 100 Caden Mareno Area 11
2012 11 and 12 105 Matt Oblock Canon McMillan Area 4
2012 11 and 12 115 Michael Beard Daniel Boone Area 9
2012 11 and 12 125 Greg Dobish East Stroudsburg Area 11
2012 11 and 12 135 Quentin Milliken Mifflin County Area 2
2012 11 and 12 145 Nick Duliakas Owen J Roberts Area 11
2012 11 and 12 160 Jacque Jackson Harrisburg Area 9
2012 11 and 12 200 Garrett Keiffer Line Mountian Area 10
2012 13 and 14 77 Gavin Teasdale Jefferson-Morgan Area-1
2012 13 and 14 82 Cole Manley Altoona Area 2
2012 13 and 14 87 Jonathan Gabriel Bedford Area 2
2012 13 and 14 92 Eric Hong Riverview Area 7
2012 13 and 14 97 Gage Curry North Hills Area 7
2012 13 and 14 102 Spencer Lee Saegertown Area 6
2012 13 and 14 107 Luke Pletcher Latrobe Area 3
2012 13 and 14 112 Cameron Coy Penn Trafford Area 3
2012 13 and 14 117 Kaleb Young Punxsy Area 5
2012 13 and 14 124 Lucas Ortiz Conestoga Valley Area 9
2012 13 and 14 132 Felix Belga Cumberland Valley Area 9
2012 13 and 14 140 Dakota Nixon Hughesville Area 10
2012 13 and 14 147 Blake Marks Southern Columbia Area 10
2012 13 and 14 157 Clay Byerly North Allegheny Area 7
2012 13 and 14 167 Drew Phipps Norwin Area 3
2012 13 and 14 187 David Showunmi Pennsbury Area 11
2012 13 and 14 212 Jordan Wood Boyertown Area 11
2012 13 and 14 252 Buzzy Maines West Branch Area 5
2012 8 and UNDER 45 Carter Dibert Franklin Regional Area 3
2012 8 and UNDER 50 Dylan Bruce Elizabeth-Forward Area 7
2012 8 and UNDER 55 Alejandro Herrera-Rondon City Of Pittsburgh Area 7
2012 8 and UNDER 60 Conner Redinger Hopewell Area 4
2012 8 and UNDER 65 Paniro Johnson Erie Area 8
2012 8 and UNDER 70 Hunter WeitoIsh Philipsburg-Osceola Area 2
2012 8 and UNDER 80 Leonard Pinto ESN Area 10
2012 8 and UNDER 110 Coltin Deery Garnet Valley Area 11