PJW Champs Database Search Result  Back To The Database Interface Back To PAJW.org
2011 8 and Under 45 Gary Steen Hermitage Area 6
2011 8 and Under 50 Ryan Crookham Neshaminy Area 11
2011 8 and Under 55 Patrick DeMark Carlisle Area 9
2011 8 and Under 60 Gavin Garcia Shamokin Area 10
2011 8 and Under 65 Logan Green Abington Area 11
2011 8 and Under 70 Nicholas Delp Kiski Area Area 7
2011 8 and Under 80 Nate Schon Midd-West Area 10
2011 8 and Under 110 Rocco John Daniello Reynolds Area 6
2011 9 and 10 55 J J Wilson West Shore Area 9
2011 9 and 10 60 Sam Hillegas Shaler Area 7
2011 9 and 10 65 Cameron DeLucia Tuscarora Area 9
2011 9 and 10 70 Ryan Sullivan Shaler Area 7
2011 9 and 10 75 Gaige Garcia Shamokin Area 10
2011 9 and 10 80 Josh Stillings Pennridge Area 11
2011 9 and 10 85 Justin McCoy Chestnut Ridge Area 2
2011 9 and 10 90 Tim Wallace Laurel Highlands Area-1
2011 9 and 10 95 Jake Hendricks Blue Mountain Area 9
2011 9 and 10 105 Gavin Hoffman Montoursville Area 10
2011 9 and 10 120 Torren Potts Williamsport Area 10
2011 9 and 10 150 Ian Malesiewski McDowell Area 8
2011 11 and 12 65 Riley Palmer Council Rock Area 11
2011 11 and 12 70 Austin DeSanto Exeter Township Area 9
2011 11 and 12 75 Luke Landefeld North Allegheny Area 7
2011 11 and 12 80 Jimmy Hoffman Hazleton Area 10
2011 11 and 12 85 Eric Hong Riverview Area 7
2011 11 and 12 90 Nino Bonaccorsi Bethel Park Area 7
2011 11 and 12 95 Spencer Lee Saegertown Area 6
2011 11 and 12 100 Gage Curry North Hills Area 7
2011 11 and 12 105 Jarod Verkleeren Belle Vernon Area 4
2011 11 and 12 115 Billy Bowlen Carmichaels Area-1
2011 11 and 12 125 Jeremy Walsh Northwest Area Area 10
2011 11 and 12 135 Brandon Wilson Indian Valley Area 2
2011 11 and 12 145 Gage Gladysz Greenville Area 6
2011 11 and 12 160 Cordell Cotto Bethlehem Area 11
2011 11 and 12 200 Jordan Wood Boyertown Area 11
2011 13 and 14 77 Tyler Kenney Connellsville Area-1
2011 13 and 14 82 Shae Bloom Curwensville Area 5
2011 13 and 14 87 Austin Griffiths Southmoreland Area 3
2011 13 and 14 92 Luke Pletcher Greater Latrobe Area 3
2011 13 and 14 97 Michael Kemerer Franklin Regional Area 3
2011 13 and 14 102 Sam Krivus Hempfield Area 3
2011 13 and 14 107 Tyler Vath Saegertown Area 6
2011 13 and 14 112 Kent Lane Southern Columbia Area 10
2011 13 and 14 117 Joshua Maruca Franklin Regional Area 3
2011 13 and 14 124 Josh Shields Franklin Regional Area 3
2011 13 and 14 132 Demetri DOrsaneo Owen J Roberts Area 11
2011 13 and 14 140 Devin Austin Penn Trafford Area 3
2011 13 and 14 147 John Grossi Abington Area 11
2011 13 and 14 157 Jan Johnson Governor Mifflin Area 9
2011 13 and 14 167 Benjamin Swarr Eastern Lancaster Area 9
2011 13 and 14 187 Cole Macek Montour Area 7
2011 13 and 14 212 Michael Boykin Coatesville Area 11
2011 13 and 14 252 Dustin Jones Lake Lehman Area 10