PJW Champs Database Search Result  Back To The Database Interface Back To PAJW.org
2010 8 and Under 45 Kurt Phipps Norwin Area 3
2010 8 and Under 50 Stu Jenkins Uniontown Area-1
2010 8 and Under 55 Gage McClenahan Bald Eagle Area Area 2
2010 8 and Under 60 Jayson Zinsmeister Easton Area 11
2010 8 and Under 65 Kameron Kline Midd-West Area 10
2010 8 and Under 70 Carter Starocci Erie Area 8
2010 8 and Under 80 David McElravy Indiana Area 2
2010 8 and Under 110 Jameel Coles Philadelphia Area 11
2010 9 and 10 55 Connor Kievman Minnersville Area 9
2010 9 and 10 60 Brandon Bach Souderton Area 11
2010 9 and 10 65 Gregg Wert Lewistown Area 2
2010 9 and 10 70 Michael Labriola Wilson Area 11
2010 9 and 10 75 Zachary Stedeford North Allegheny Area 7
2010 9 and 10 80 Colin Cronin Upper Darby Area 11
2010 9 and 10 85 Sammy DePhillipo Upper Darby Area 11
2010 9 and 10 90 Gavin Hoffman Montoursville Area 10
2010 9 and 10 95 Michael Beard Daniel Boone Area 9
2010 9 and 10 105 Anthony Zaitsev Cumberland Valley Area 9
2010 9 and 10 120 Micah Parsons Central Dauphin Area 9
2010 9 and 10 150 Josiah Jones Westmont Hilltop Area 2
2010 11 and 12 65 Tyler Kenney Connellsville Area-1
2010 11 and 12 70 Brett Kulp Exeter Area 9
2010 11 and 12 75 Eric Hong Riverview Area 7
2010 11 and 12 80 Spencer Lee Saegertown Area 6
2010 11 and 12 85 Luke Pletcher Gr Latrobe Area 3
2010 11 and 12 90 Scott Cooper Upper Adams Area 9
2010 11 and 12 95 DJ Fehlman Warren Area 8
2010 11 and 12 100 DJ Hollingshead Altoona Area 2
2010 11 and 12 105 Teshan Campbell City of Pittsburgh Area 7
2010 11 and 12 115 Robert Kalin Pine Richland Area 7
2010 11 and 12 125 Tyler Worthing Burrell Area 7
2010 11 and 12 135 Drew Doak Blairsville Area 3
2010 11 and 12 145 Drew Phipps Norwin Area 3
2010 11 and 12 160 Robert West Trinity Area 4
2010 11 and 12 200 Anthony DeMarco Connellsville Area-1
2010 13 and 14 77 A.C. Headlee Waynesburg Area-1
2010 13 and 14 82 Vincenzo Joseph City of Pittsburgh Area 7
2010 13 and 14 87 Sam Krivus Hempfield Area 3
2010 13 and 14 92 Fredy Stroker Cumberland Valley Area 9
2010 13 and 14 97 Josh Maruca Franklin Regional Area 3
2010 13 and 14 102 Zeke Moisey Northampton Area 11
2010 13 and 14 107 Zachary Kelly Burrell Area 7
2010 13 and 14 112 Austin Rose Central Dauphin Area 9
2010 13 and 14 117 Solomon Chishko Penn Trafford Area 3
2010 13 and 14 124 Max Good South Western Area 9
2010 13 and 14 132 Heath Coles Norwin Area 3
2010 13 and 14 140 Noah Tarr Blairsville Area 3
2010 13 and 14 147 Eric Morris Mechanicsburg Area 9
2010 13 and 14 157 Michael Sutton Somerset Area-1
2010 13 and 14 167 Tyler Dibert Chestnut Ridge Area 2
2010 13 and 14 187 Alex Campbell Canon McMillan Area 4
2010 13 and 14 212 Thomas Haines Solanco Area 9
2010 13 and 14 252 Nazer Mironenko Mifflinburg Area 10