PJW Champs Database Search Result  Back To The Database Interface Back To PAJW.org
2009 10 and Under 45 Blair Orr Sun Valley Area 11
2009 10 and Under 50 Matt Parker Pennridge Area 11
2009 10 and Under 55 Riley Palmer Council Rock Area 11
2009 10 and Under 60 Dan Moran Northampton Area 11
2009 10 and Under 65 Eric Hong Riverview Area 7
2009 10 and Under 70 Colin Cronin Upper Darby Area 11
2009 10 and Under 75 Hadyn Swartwood Jersey Shore Area 10
2009 10 and Under 80 Chase Gardner Bellefonte Area 2
2009 10 and Under 85 Jacob Wasser Palisades Area 11
2009 10 and Under 90 Blake Reynolds Greenville Area 6
2009 10 and Under 95 Billy Bowlen Carmichaels Area-1
2009 10 and Under 105 Brandon Wilson Indian Valley Area 2
2009 10 and Under 120 Cordell Cotto Bethlehem Area Area 11
2009 10 and Under 150 Jordan Wood Boyertown Area 11
2009 11 and 12 65 Tyshawn White Harrisburg Area 9
2009 11 and 12 70 Luke Pletcher Greater Latrobe Area 3
2009 11 and 12 75 Vincenzo Joseph Pittsburgh Area 7
2009 11 and 12 80 Jason Nolf Kittanning Area 3
2009 11 and 12 85 Michael Kemerer Franklin Regional Area 3
2009 11 and 12 90 Ian Brown Hanover Area 9
2009 11 and 12 95 Zachary Kelly Burrell Area 7
2009 11 and 12 100 Dominic Scalise Greater Latrobe Area 3
2009 11 and 12 105 Josh Ortman Parkland Area 11
2009 11 and 12 115 John Grossi Abington Area 11
2009 11 and 12 125 Brett Zanotto Franklin Regional Area 3
2009 11 and 12 135 Tristan Sponseller Bermudian Springs Area 9
2009 11 and 12 145 Jared Beckwith Tyrone Area 2
2009 11 and 12 160 Cole Macek Montour Area 7
2009 11 and 12 200 Zachery Deluca Penn Hills Area 7
2009 13 and 14 77 Ryan Easter Bedford Area 2
2009 13 and 14 82 TJ Brandt Altoona Area 2
2009 13 and 14 87 Darian Cruz Bethlehem Catholic Area 11
2009 13 and 14 92 Solomon Chishko Penn Trafford Area 3
2009 13 and 14 97 Connor Schram Canon McMillan Area 4
2009 13 and 14 102 Tyson Dippery Central Dauphin Area 9
2009 13 and 14 107 JR Wert Bellefonte Area 2
2009 13 and 14 112 Austin Matthews Reynolds Area 6
2009 13 and 14 117 Chance Marsteller South Eastern Area 9
2009 13 and 14 124 Eric Morris Mechaniscburg Area 9
2009 13 and 14 132 Kurt Meske Central Columbia Area 10
2009 13 and 14 140 John Blankenship United Area 2
2009 13 and 14 147 Jason Ondic Sharon Area 6
2009 13 and 14 157 Cody Weircioch Charleroi Area 4
2009 13 and 14 167 Larry Gordon Norristown Area 11
2009 13 and 14 187 Dakota DesLauriers Burrell Area 7
2009 13 and 14 212 Tyson Searer Lewistown Area 2
2009 13 and 14 252 Brooks Black Dover Area 9