PJW Champs Database Search Result  Back To The Database Interface Back To PAJW.org
2008 10 and Under 45 Jordan Harsh Penn Manor Area 9
2008 10 and Under 55 Daniel Leonard Connellsville Area-1
2008 10 and Under 60 Tyshawn White Harrisburg Area 9
2008 10 and Under 75 Noah Stewart Lewistown Area 2
2008 10 and Under 80 Hunter Faith Tuscarora Area 9
2008 10 and Under 85 Christian Feliziani Chichester Area 11
2008 10 and Under 90 Colton Dull Bermudian Springs Area 9
2008 10 and Under 95 Tyler Worthing Kiski Area 7
2008 10 and Under 105 Drew Doak Blairsville Area 3
2008 10 and Under 120 Samuel McCollum Bermudian Springs Area 9
2008 10 and Under 150 Evan Eckert Canon McMillan Area 4
2008 11 and 12 65 Rodney Sunday Dallastown Area 9
2008 11 and 12 70 Sam Krivus Hempfield Area 3
2008 11 and 12 75 Zain Retherford Line Mountain Area 10
2008 11 and 12 80 Solomon Chishko Penn Trafford Area 3
2008 11 and 12 85 Garrett Peppelman Central Dauphin Area 9
2008 11 and 12 90 Christopher Vassar West Shore Area 9
2008 11 and 12 95 Garett Hammond Chambersburg Area 9
2008 11 and 12 100 Chance Marsteller South Eastern Area 9
2008 11 and 12 105 Eric Morris Mechanicsburg Area 9
2008 11 and 12 115 Troy Hembury Muncy Area 10
2008 11 and 12 125 Noah Tarr Blairsville Area 3
2008 11 and 12 135 Jacob Slonaker Bermudian Springs Area 9
2008 11 and 12 145 Cody Wiercioch Charleroi Area 4
2008 11 and 12 160 Luke Kisselback Neshaminy Area 11
2008 11 and 12 200 Jacob Johnson Eisenhower Area 8
2008 13 and 14 77 Evan Botwin Philadelphia Area 11
2008 13 and 14 82 Randy Cruz Bethlehem Area 11
2008 13 and 14 87 Corey Keener Blue Mountain Area 9
2008 13 and 14 92 Jimmy Gulibon Derry Area Area 3
2008 13 and 14 97 Dylan DUrso Reynolds Area 6
2008 13 and 14 102 Arthur Walsh Wyomissing Area 9
2008 13 and 14 107 Wink Charles Solanco Area 9
2008 13 and 14 112 Ty Lydic Greater Latrobe Area 3
2008 13 and 14 117 Ben Johnson Franklin Regional Area 3
2008 13 and 14 124 RJ Brydon Forest Hills Area 2
2008 13 and 14 132 Adam Armstrong Saegertown Area 6
2008 13 and 14 140 Brian Brill Wellsboro Area 10
2008 13 and 14 147 John Bolich Upper Moreland Area 11
2008 13 and 14 157 Shane Springer Norristown Area 11
2008 13 and 14 167 Sam Guidi Fort Cherry Area 4
2008 13 and 14 187 Matt Idelson Garnet Valley Area 11
2008 13 and 14 212 Jeff Tarley Beth Center Area 4
2008 13 and 14 252 Shane Morris Central Cambria Area 2