PJW Champs Database Search Result  Back To The Database Interface Back To PAJW.org
2006 10 and Under 45 Daniel Leonard Connellsville Area-1
2006 10 and Under 50 Scott Parker Penridge Area 11
2006 10 and Under 55 Darian Cruz Whitehall-Coplay Area 11
2006 10 and Under 60 Jason Nolf Kittanning Area 3
2006 10 and Under 65 Tyler Smith Yough Area 3
2006 10 and Under 70 Bryan Jastrzebski Central Bucks Area 11
2006 10 and Under 75 Zack Zavatsky Greater Latrobe Area 3
2006 10 and Under 80 Eric Morris Mechanicsburg Area 9
2006 10 and Under 85 Dominic Scalise Greater Latrobe Area 3
2006 10 and Under 90 Chance Marsteller South Eastern Area 9
2006 10 and Under 95 Justin Staudenmayer Colonial Area 11
2006 10 and Under 105 Conner Burns Methacton Area 11
2006 10 and Under 120 Alex Campbell Canon-McMillan Area 4
2006 10 and Under 150 Cody Squiric Kittanning Area 3
2006 11 and 12 65 Brad Farley Bermudian Springs Area 9
2006 11 and 12 70 Jimmy Gulibon Derry Area Area 3
2006 11 and 12 75 Ty Dively Claysburg Kimmel Area 2
2006 11 and 12 80 Zachary Horan Nazareth Area 11
2006 11 and 12 85 Steven Spearman Erie Area 8
2006 11 and 12 90 Mason Beckman Reynolds Area 6
2006 11 and 12 95 Tyler Parsons Erie Area 8
2006 11 and 12 100 Aaron McKinney West Allegheny Area 7
2006 11 and 12 105 Perry Hills Plum Area 7
2006 11 and 12 115 Brian Brill Wellsboro Area 10
2006 11 and 12 125 Jayshon Wilson Carlisle Area 9
2006 11 and 12 135 Zachary Nye East Pennsboro Area 9
2006 11 and 12 145 Sam Guidi Fort Cherry Area 4
2006 11 and 12 160 John Rizzo Richland Area 2
2006 11 and 12 200 Jeff Tarley Bethlehem-Center Area 4
2006 13 and 14 77 Kevin Gooding Harrisburg Area 9
2006 13 and 14 82 David Makara Burrell Area 7
2006 13 and 14 87 Travis Shaffer Derry Area Area 3
2006 13 and 14 92 Joe Lascari North Star Area-1
2006 13 and 14 97 Trevor Kushner Westmont Hilltop Area 2
2006 13 and 14 102 Kenneth Courts Susquehanna Area 9
2006 13 and 14 107 Dylan Simmer Iroquois Area 8
2006 13 and 14 112 Josh Kindig Blue Mountain Area 9
2006 13 and 14 117 Marshall Peppelman Central Dauphin Area 9
2006 13 and 14 124 Jimmy Sheptock Northampton Area 11
2006 13 and 14 132 Andrew Alton Central Mountain Area 2
2006 13 and 14 140 Matthew Cunningham City of Pittsburgh Area 7
2006 13 and 14 147 Michael Evans Cumberland Valley Area 9
2006 13 and 14 157 Patrick Leahan Springfield Delco Area 11
2006 13 and 14 167 Fred Garcia Ringgold Area 4
2006 13 and 14 187 Mike Hull Canon-McMillan Area 4
2006 13 and 14 212 Will Ringer Reynolds Area 6
2006 13 and 14 252 Tyler Cowman Wyoming Valley West Area 10