PJW Champs Database Search Result  Back To The Database Interface Back To PAJW.org
2005 10-n-Under 45 Austin Caldwell Greensburg Salem Area 3
2005 10-n-Under 45 Austin Caldwell Greensburg Salem Area 3
2005 10-n-Under 70 Nick Szala Penn Cambria Area 2
2005 10-n-Under 85 Shawn Cicero Pottsville Area 9
2005 10-n-Under 90 Troy Newhard East Penn Area 11
2005 10-n-Under 105 Addison Knepshield Kittanning Area 3
2005 11-n-12 70 Zachary Horan Nazereth Area 11
2005 10-n-Under 50 John Demanske Jefferson Morgan Area-1
2005 11-n-12 90 Drae Johnson Valley Area 7
2005 10-n-Under 65 Colt Shorts Canon-McMillan Area 4
2005 11-n-12 100 Matt Hundenski Hopewell Area 4
2005 11-n-12 105 Josh Dziewa Pennsbury Area 11
2005 11-n-12 115 Sam Guidi Fort Cherry Area 4
2005 11-n-12 125 Troy Reaghard West Allegheny Area 7
2005 10-n-Under 55 Connor Schram Canon-McMillan Area 4
2005 11-n-12 145 Daniel Thomas Upper Adams Area 9
2005 11-n-12 160 Dillon Scarcinella Greenville Area 6
2005 11-n-12 200 Evan Craig Abington Heights Area 10
2005 13-n-14 87 Garth Mahosky Canton Area 10
2005 13-n-14 92 Mark Rappo Council Rock Area 11
2005 13-n-14 97 Marshall Peppelman Central Dauphin Area 9
2005 13-n-14 102 Josh Kindig Blue Mountain Area 9
2005 13-n-14 107 Bryce Busler Cumberland Valley Area 9
2005 13-n-14 112 James Fleming Lakeview Area 6
2005 13-n-14 117 Jake Kemerer Hempfield Area 3
2005 13-n-14 124 Tony Clark Kiski Area Area 7
2005 13-n-14 132 Robert Robinson Pittston Area 10
2005 13-n-14 140 Alex Porter Connellsville Area-1
2005 13-n-14 147 Zac Bennett Westmont Area 2
2005 13-n-14 167 Zack Benzio Connellsville Area-1
2005 13-n-14 187 Ryan Watson Burgettstown Area 4
2005 13-n-14 252 Sam Brownlee Mt. Lebanon Area 7
2005 10-n-Under 50 John Demanske Jefferson Morgan Area-1
2005 10-n-Under 60 Jimmy Gulibon Derry Area Area 3
2005 10-n-Under 65 Colt Shorts Canon-McMillan Area 4
2005 10-n-Under 75 Casey Kent Norristown Area 11
2005 10-n-Under 80 Ben Johnson Franklin Regional Area 3
2005 10-n-Under 120 Tyson Searer Lewistown Area 2
2005 10-n-Under 150 Matt Mongera Corry Area 8
2005 10-n-Under 55 Connor Schram Canon-McMillan Area 4
2005 11-n-12 65 Nick Roberts Shade Area-1
2005 11-n-12 75 Luke Frey Montoursville Area 10
2005 11-n-12 80 Nico Megaludis Franklin Regional Area 3
2005 11-n-12 135 Andrew Farbarik Franklin Regional Area 3
2005 11-n-12 95 Kenny Courts Central Dauphin Area 9
2005 13-14 157 Daryl Klotz Bethlehem Area 11
2005 10 & Under 95 Matt McCutchoen Kiski Area Area 7
2005 13 and 14 77 Matthew Prestifilippo North Penn Area 11
2005 13 and 14 82 Joe Lascari North Star Area-1
2005 13 and 14 200 Josh Wensel Bellefonte Area 2