PJW Champs Database Search Result  Back To The Database Interface Back To PAJW.org
2003 10 and Under 45 Connor Schram Canon-McMillan Area 4
2003 10 and Under 50 Leroy Harman Loyalsock Area 10
2003 10 and Under 55 Zachary Horan Nazareth Area 11
2003 10 and Under 60 Sean Edmondson Bristol Township Area 11
2003 10 and Under 65 Trevor Kushner Westmont Area 2
2003 10 and Under 70 Nico Megaludis Franklin Regional Area 3
2003 10 and Under 75 Kenneth Courts Central Dauphin Area 9
2003 10 and Under 80 Travis McKillop Burrell Area 7
2003 10 and Under 85 Cole Baxter Butler Area 7
2003 10 and Under 90 Zachary Glessner Forest Hills Area 2
2003 10 and Under 95 Antonio Giorgio Central Dauphin Area 9
2003 10 and Under 105 Mike McMullan Nazareth Area 11
2003 10 and Under 120 Nick Ruggear Oxford Area 11
2003 10 and Under 150 Evan Craig Clark Summit Area 10
2003 11 to 12 60 Shawn Stancliff St. George Area 8
2003 11 to 12 65 Nathan Pennesi Greater Latrobe Area 3
2003 11 to 12 70 Dane Johnson Valley Area 7
2003 11 to 12 75 Marshall Peppelman Central Dauphin Area 9
2003 11 to 12 80 Jordan Oliver Easton Area 11
2003 11 to 12 85 Robert Ward Stroudsburg Area 10
2003 11 to 12 90 James Fleming Lakeview Area 6
2003 11 to 12 95 Matthew Cunningham Shady Side Academy Area 7
2003 11 to 12 100 Tyler Foreman Bangor Area 10
2003 11 to 12 105 Zack Bennett Westmont Area 2
2003 11 to 12 115 Karl DeCiantis North Allegheny area 7
2003 11 to 12 125 Dave Grillo Charleroi Area 4
2003 11 to 12 140 Cory Beaver Littlestown Area 9
2003 11 to 12 160 Terance Valore Greensburg Salem Area 3
2003 11 to 12 200 Sam Brownlee Mt. Lebanon Area 7
2003 13 to 14 75 Nico Cortese Franklin Regional Area 3
2003 13 to 14 80 Nathan Link Penn Cambria Area 2
2003 13 to 14 85 Joe McCullough Erie Area 8
2003 13 to 14 90 Matt Bonson Lewistown Area 2
2003 13 to 14 95 Steve Waite Ft. LeBeouf Area 8
2003 13 to 14 100 Matthew Kyler Clearfield Area 5
2003 13 to 14 105 Troy Dolan Derry Area Area 3
2003 13 to 14 110 Tim Darling Nazareth Area 11
2003 13 to 14 115 Zachary Kemmerer Spring-Ford Area 11
2003 13 to 14 120 Scott Davis Clarion Area 5
2003 13 to 14 125 Matt Nelson Shaler Area 7
2003 13 to 14 130 Nick Nelson Shaler Area 7
2003 13 to 14 135 Jesse Dewan Boyertown Area 9
2003 13 to 14 145 Rob Waltko North Allegheny Area 7
2003 13 to 14 155 Pat Flynn Quakertown Area 11
2003 13 to 14 170 J D Gardner Trinity Area 4
2003 13 to 14 190 Nick Sipes Curwensville Area 5
2003 13 to 14 250 Mike Sullivan Titusville Area 6