PJW Champs Database Search Result  Back To The Database Interface Back To PAJW.org
2002 10 and Under 45 Leroy Harman Loyalsock Area 10
2002 10 and Under 80 Sean Edmondson Pennsbury Area 11
2002 10 and Under 55 David Makara Burrell Area 7
2002 10 and Under 60 Ronnie Garbinsky Tyrone Area 2
2002 10 and Under 65 Joe Lascari North Star Area-1
2002 10 and Under 70 Travis McKillop Burrell Area 7
2002 10 and Under 75 Marshall Peppelman Central Dauphin Area 9
2002 10 and Under 80 Jimmy Sheptock Southern Lehigh Area 11
2002 10 and Under 85 Tony Dallago Central Dauphin Area 9
2002 10 and Under 90 Matthew Cunningham Woodland Hills Area 7
2002 10 and Under 95 Michael Evans East Pennsboro Area 9
2002 10 and Under 105 Matt Fisher Bellefonte Area 2
2002 10 and Under 120 Ty Sampsell Milton Area 10
2002 10 and Under 150 Cole Kerschner Palmerton Area 11
2002 11 to 12 60 Shane Young Penn-Trafford Area 3
2002 11 to 12 65 Nico Cortese Franklin Regional Area 3
2002 11 to 12 70 Jordan Oliver Easton Area 11
2002 11 to 12 75 Colin Johnston Canon-McMillan Area 4
2002 11 to 12 80 Robert Ward Stroudsburg Area 10
2002 11 to 12 85 Shane Smith Upper Perkiomen Area 11
2002 11 to 12 90 Quentin Wright State College Area 2
2002 11 to 12 95 Tim Darling Nazareth Area 11
2002 11 to 12 100 David Ebbott Wissahickon Area 11
2002 11 to 12 105 Zachary Kemmerer Spring-Ford Area 11
2002 11 to 12 115 Robert Mamula Canon-McMillan Area 4
2002 11 to 12 125 Daniel Craig Boyertown Area 9
2002 11 to 12 140 Daniel Mahoney Baldwin Area 7
2002 11 to 12 160 Jordan Cooke Youngsville Area 8
2002 11 to 12 200 Sam Brownlee Mt. Lebanon Area 7
2002 13 to 14 75 Joe McCullough Erie Area 8
2002 13 to 14 50 Colby Pisani Ridgway Area 5
2002 13 to 14 85 Matthew Kyler Clearfield Area 5
2002 13 to 14 90 Matt Dunn Reynolds Area 6
2002 13 to 14 95 Jake Snyder Hyndman Area 2
2002 13 to 14 100 Seth Ciasulli Easton Area 11
2002 13 to 14 105 Andrew Goldstein Easton Area 11
2002 13 to 14 110 Garrett Scott Juniata Valley Area 2
2002 13 to 14 115 Kevin Mowrey Montgomery Area 10
2002 13 to 14 120 Shane Hyman Ephrata Area 9
2002 13 to 14 125 Jaryd Steinbacher Montgomery Area 10
2002 13 to 14 130 Dan Burkholder Trinity Area 4
2002 13 to 14 135 Stephen Ellis Waynesburg Area-1
2002 13 to 14 145 Corbin Semple Waynesburg Area-1
2002 13 to 14 155 Garrett Hunter McGuffey Area 4
2002 13 to 14 170 Jeff Marker Mount Pleasant Area 3
2002 13 to 14 190 Greg Webster Woodand Hills Area 7
2002 13 to 14 250 Terry Tate Tyrone Area 2