PJW Champs Database Search Result  Back To The Database Interface Back To PAJW.org
2000 10 and Under 45 Brian Scritchfield Jefferson Morgan Area-1
2000 10 and Under 50 Garrett Frey Woodand Hills Area 7
2000 10 and Under 55 Nico Cortese Franklin Regional Area 3
2000 10 and Under 60 Devin Maloney Burrell Area 7
2000 10 and Under 65 John Regan Woodand Hills Area 7
2000 10 and Under 70 Shane Smith Upper Perkiomen Area 11
2000 10 and Under 75 Justin Kay Hazelton Area 10
2000 10 and Under 80 Quentin Wright State College Area 2
2000 10 and Under 85 Justin Angermeier Mercer Area 6
2000 10 and Under 90 Zachary Kemmerer Spring-Ford Area 11
2000 10 and Under 95 Daniel Craig Boyertown Area 9
2000 10 and Under 105 Dan Mahoney Baldwin Area 7
2000 10 and Under 120 Shawn Fausey Line Mountain Area 10
2000 10 and Under 150 Paul Snyder Mount Pleasant Area 3
2000 11 to 12 60 Colby Pisani Ridgway Area 5
2000 11 to 12 65 Philip Greene Wissahickon Area 11
2000 11 to 12 70 Matthew Kyler Clearfield Area 5
2000 11 to 12 75 Matt Moley Spring-Ford Area 11
2000 11 to 12 80 Hadley Harrison General McLane Area 8
2000 11 to 12 85 Donald Jones Greensburg Salem Area 3
2000 11 to 12 90 Garrett Scott Juniata Valley Area 2
2000 11 to 12 95 Archie McConnell Solanco Area 9
2000 11 to 12 100 Quentin Taraszewski Kiski Area 7
2000 11 to 12 105 Mick DePellegrini Plum Area 7
2000 11 to 12 115 Jonathan Wentz Erie Prep Area 8
2000 11 to 12 125 Corbin Semple Waynesburg Area-1
2000 11 to 12 140 Jeffrey Marker Mount Pleasant Area 3
2000 11 to 12 160 Sean Barndt Bellefonte Area 2
2000 11 to 12 200 Kyle Davis Valley View Area 10
2000 13 to 14 75 Chris Neidermeier Waynesburg Area-1
2000 13 to 14 80 Ashton Primus Connelsville Area-1
2000 13 to 14 85 Adam Frey Woodand Hills Area 7
2000 13 to 14 90 Coleman Scott Waynesburg Area-1
2000 13 to 14 95 Jason Makara Burrell Area 7
2000 13 to 14 100 Mark McKnight Chartiers Valley Area 7
2000 13 to 14 105 Mark Throckmorton Waynesburg Area-1
2000 13 to 14 110 Isaiah Britton Loyalsock Area 10
2000 13 to 14 115 Art Moss Forest Hills Area 2
2000 13 to 14 120 Dan Kosharsky Chartiers Houston Area 4
2000 13 to 14 125 Matt Lower State College Area 2
2000 13 to 14 130 Hudson Harrison General McLane Area 8
2000 13 to 14 135 Brandon Weyandt Bedford Area 2
2000 13 to 14 145 Albert Miles Canon-McMillan Area 4
2000 13 to 14 155 Nic Sandoval Hampton Area 7
2000 13 to 14 170 Philip Bomberger Juniata Area 2
2000 13 to 14 190 Marc Decker State College Area 2
2000 13 to 14 250 Brandon Rupert Kiski Area 7