PJW Champs Database Search Result  Back To The Database Interface Back To PAJW.org
1999 10 and Under 45 Jeremiah Barkac Yough Area 3
1999 10 and Under 50 Nico Cortese Franklin Regional Area 3
1999 10 and Under 55 Ty Vanella Mount Pleasant Area 3
1999 10 and Under 60 Nick Garber Waynesburg Area-1
1999 10 and Under 65 Matthew Kyler Clearfield Area 5
1999 10 and Under 70 Ryan Goodman Greater Latrobe Area 3
1999 10 and Under 75 Danny Vogel Western Wayne Area 10
1999 10 and Under 80 A.J. Detwiler Souderton Area 11
1999 10 and Under 85 Jeff Dunn Wilkes Barre Area 10
1999 10 and Under 90 Doug Mucha Wyoming Valley West Area 10
1999 10 and Under 95 Patrick Flynn Quakertown Area 11
1999 10 and Under 105 Darrick Smith State College Area 2
1999 10 and Under 120 Bryant Tronetti Port Allegany Area 5
1999 10 and Under 150 Brian Shaw Hollidaysburg Area 2
1999 11 to 12 60 Philip Greene Wissahickon Area 11
1999 11 to 12 65 Chris Neidermeier Waynesburg Area-1
1999 11 to 12 70 Matt Dunn Blairsville Area 3
1999 11 to 12 75 Donald Jones Greensburg Salem Area 3
1999 11 to 12 80 Garrett Scott Juniata Valley Area 2
1999 11 to 12 85 Jeffrey Cumpston Waynesburg Area-1
1999 11 to 12 90 Mike DePellegrine Woodand Hills Area 7
1999 11 to 12 95 Travis Battles Reynolds Area 6
1999 11 to 12 100 Damian Rose Freedom Area 4
1999 11 to 12 105 Logan Downes Valley Area 7
1999 11 to 12 115 Tom Pisarsic Penn Trafford Area 3
1999 11 to 12 125 Cody Miller Pine Grove Area 9
1999 11 to 12 140 Tom Shultz Latrobe Area 3
1999 11 to 12 160 Philip Bomberger Juniata Area 2
1999 11 to 12 200 Sean Stevenson Jeannette Area 3
1999 13 to 14 75 Timothy Harner Norristown Area 11
1999 13 to 14 80 Lawrence Hall Jeannette Area 3
1999 13 to 14 85 Drew Headlee Waynesburg Area-1
1999 13 to 14 90 Mark Throckmorton Waynesburg Area-1
1999 13 to 14 95 Chris Renninger Blue Mountain Area 9
1999 13 to 14 100 Reimark Neidermeier Waynesburg Area-1
1999 13 to 14 105 Eddie Scholtz Wissahickon Area 11
1999 13 to 14 110 Kirk Main McGuffey Area 4
1999 13 to 14 115 Chris Engler Loyalsock Area 10
1999 13 to 14 120 Brandon Guenot Bald Eagle Area Area 2
1999 13 to 14 125 Francis Iorfido Johnsonburg Area 5
1999 13 to 14 130 Adam Rohrer Port Allegany Area 5
1999 13 to 14 135 Andrew Donofrio Oxford Area 11
1999 13 to 14 145 Dom Morelli Dubois Area 5
1999 13 to 14 155 Jared Ricotta West Branch Area 5
1999 13 to 14 170 Joshua Kirsch Mount Union Area 2
1999 13 to 14 190 Tom Parks North Allegheny Area 7
1999 13 to 14 250 Mark Farris North Hills Area 7