PJW Champs Database Search Result  Back To The Database Interface Back To PAJW.org
1996 10 and Under 45 Kory Hiner Erie Area 8
1996 10 and Under 50 Mark McKnight Chartiers Valley Area 7
1996 10 and Under 55 Coleman Scott Waynesburg Area-1
1996 10 and Under 60 Jason Makara Burrell Area 7
1996 10 and Under 65 Chris Renninger Blue Mountain Area 2
1996 10 and Under 70 Isaiah Britton Loyalsock Area 2
1996 10 and Under 75 John Ptak Albert Gallatin Area-1
1996 10 and Under 80 Jarrod King Connellsville Area-1
1996 10 and Under 85 Jake Herbert North Allegheny Area 7
1996 10 and Under 90 Steven Breese McGuffey Area 4
1996 10 and Under 95 Eddie Scholtz Wissahickon Area 2
1996 10 and Under 105 Mike Hills Reynolds Area 6
1996 10 and Under 120 Ryne Elzer Trinity Area 4
1996 10 and Under 150 Brandon Catalone Cameron County Area 5
1996 11 to 12 60 Joey Makara Burrell Area 7
1996 11 to 12 65 Nick Stoltz Dubois Area 5
1996 11 to 12 70 Frank Ross Kiski Area 7
1996 11 to 12 75 Jeff Breese McGuffey Area 4
1996 11 to 12 80 R.J. Paterniti Erie Prep Area 8
1996 11 to 12 85 Jeremy Snyder Waynesburg Area-1
1996 11 to 12 90 Josh Miner German Area-1
1996 11 to 12 95 Johnny Ferens Connellsville Area-1
1996 11 to 12 100 Dorian Heist Meadville Area 6
1996 11 to 12 105 Zach Majocha Burrell Area 7
1996 11 to 12 115 Nathan Satzer Hyndman Area 2
1996 11 to 12 140 Shawn Kelley McGuffey Area 4
1996 11 to 12 160 Lanfer Simpson Waynesburg Area-1
1996 11 to 12 200 Ted Mitchell Penn Hills Area 7
1996 13 to 14 75 Sammy Holland Curwensville Area 5
1996 13 to 14 80 Rocky Anderson Mount Pleasant Area 3
1996 13 to 14 85 Tom Goldie Pine Richland Area 7
1996 13 to 14 90 Mike May Derry Area Area 3
1996 13 to 14 95 Luke Main McGuffey Area 4
1996 13 to 14 100 Scott Moore Franklin Area 6
1996 13 to 14 105 Todd Schuchert Norwin Area 3
1996 13 to 14 110 Greg Puncheon Ridgway Area 5
1996 13 to 14 115 Rick Bauer McGuffey Area 4
1996 13 to 14 120 Steve Kaylor Southmoreland Area 3
1996 13 to 14 125 Denny Mitchell Smethport Area 5
1996 13 to 14 130 Jeremy Artman Saegertown Area 6
1996 13 to 14 135 Sean Thomas Washington Area 4
1996 13 to 14 145 Matt King Connellsville Area-1
1996 13 to 14 155 Nick Richmond McGuffey Area 4
1996 13 to 14 170 Derek Tipton Claysburg Kimmel Area 2
1996 13 to 14 190 Mike Croyle Norwin Area 3
1996 13 to 14 250 Scott Wells Brookville Area 5
1996 11 to 12 125 Matt Lebe Jeanette Area 3