PJW Champs Database Search Result  Back To The Database Interface Back To PAJW.org
1995 10 and Under 45 Cody Daugherty Ligonier Valley Area 3
1995 10 and Under 50 Jake Strayer Forest Hills Area 2
1995 10 and Under 55 Jason Makara Burrell Area 7
1995 10 and Under 60 Joey Makara Burrell Area 7
1995 10 and Under 65 Brandon Guenot Bald Eagle Area Area 2
1995 10 and Under 70 Nathan Galloway State College Area 2
1995 10 and Under 75 Rick Trowbridge Mercer Area 6
1995 10 and Under 80 Craig Herrold Penns Valley Area 2
1995 10 and Under 85 Bryon Berdine Avella Area 4
1995 10 and Under 90 Bryant Hart Cochranton Area 6
1995 10 and Under 95 Jesse Baldensperger Warren Area 8
1995 10 and Under 105 Brian Hall Yough Area 3
1995 10 and Under 120 Bobby Kail Peters Township Area 4
1995 10 and Under 150 Mark Berry Albert Gallatin Area-1
1995 11 to 12 60 Nick Stoltz Dubois Area 5
1995 11 to 12 65 Jarrett Musselman Claysburg Kimmel Area 2
1995 11 to 12 70 Rocky Anderson Mount Pleasant Area 3
1995 11 to 12 75 Mike May Derry Area Area 3
1995 11 to 12 80 Russ Stammer West Mifflin Area 7
1995 11 to 12 85 Johnny Ferens Connellsville Area-1
1995 11 to 12 90 Greg Jones Greensburg Salem Area 3
1995 11 to 12 95 Matthew Kirkland Franklin Area 6
1995 11 to 12 100 Matt Lebe Jeannette Area 3
1995 11 to 12 105 Michael Simpson Penn Trafford Area 3
1995 11 to 12 115 Andrew Shearn Mount Union Area 2
1995 11 to 12 125 Clifton Wonsettler Bentworth Area 4
1995 11 to 12 140 Ryan McKendree Kiski Area 7
1995 11 to 12 160 Justin Millard Bald Eagle Area Area 2
1995 11 to 12 200 Tim Taylor Clearfield Area 5
1995 13 to 14 75 Ulysses Davis Bethlehem-Center Area 4
1995 13 to 14 80 Scott Moore Franklin Area 6
1995 13 to 14 85 Cameron Plocus Marion Center Area 5
1995 13 to 14 90 Harley Anderson Mount Pleasant Area 3
1995 13 to 14 95 Corey Guenot Bald Eagle Area Area 2
1995 13 to 14 100 Tom McMath Sharpsville Area 6
1995 13 to 14 105 Tom Waldron Loyalsock Area 2
1995 13 to 14 110 Anthony Rivera Shikellamy Area 2
1995 13 to 14 115 Eric Frick Hollidaysburg Area 2
1995 13 to 14 120 Wes Sendlinger Cochranton Area 6
1995 13 to 14 125 Anthony Andrews Johnstown Area 2
1995 13 to 14 130 Jeremy Artman Saegertown Area 6
1995 13 to 14 135 Randy Mort Bethlehem-Center Area 4
1995 13 to 14 145 Jeremy Reitz Brookville Area 5
1995 13 to 14 155 Norman Skakalski Jamestown Area 6
1995 13 to 14 170 Justin Martin Connellsville Area-1
1995 13 to 14 190 Josh Koontz Bedford Area 2
1995 13 to 14 250 Scott Wells Brookville Area 5