PJW Champs Database Search Result  Back To The Database Interface Back To PAJW.org
1994 10 and Under 45 Mark McKnight Chartiers Valley Area 7
1994 10 and Under 50 Joey Makara Burrell Area 7
1994 10 and Under 55 Nick Stoltz Dubois Area 5
1994 10 and Under 60 Jarrett Musselman Claysburg Kimmel Area 2
1994 10 and Under 65 Nathan Galloway State College Area 2
1994 10 and Under 70 Scott Hutton Chartiers Valley Area 7
1994 10 and Under 75 Nick Kozar Derry Area Area 3
1994 10 and Under 80 Johnny Ferens Connellsville Area-1
1994 10 and Under 85 Ryan Crum Juniata Valley Area 2
1994 10 and Under 90 Matt Lebe Jeannette Area 3
1994 10 and Under 95 Rick Sandoval Hampton Area 7
1994 10 and Under 105 Joey Carnovale Johnsonburg Area 5
1994 10 and Under 125 Aaron Ferrance Harmony Area 2
1994 10 and Under 150 Joe Walton Mount Pleasant Area 3
1994 11 to 12 60 Tony Beal Southmoreland Area 3
1994 11 to 12 65 Rocky Anderson Mt. Pleasant Area 3
1994 11 to 12 70 Scott Moore Franklin Area 6
1994 11 to 12 75 Ryan Ross Burrell Area 7
1994 11 to 12 80 Greg Jones Greensburg Salem Area 3
1994 11 to 12 85 Mike Maney Bald Eagle Area Area 2
1994 11 to 12 90 Travis Rice Seneca Valley Area 7
1994 11 to 12 95 Mitchell Rickner Brockway Area 5
1994 11 to 12 100 Manny Wayne Erie Area 8
1994 11 to 12 105 Charlie Brenneman Hollidaysburg Area 2
1994 11 to 12 115 Anthony Andrews Johnstown Area 2
1994 11 to 12 125 Todd Shimshock Greenville Area 6
1994 11 to 12 140 Travis Shirley Kennedy Catholic Area 6
1994 11 to 12 160 Derek Tipton Claysburg Kimmel Area 2
1994 11 to 12 200 Scott Wells Brookville Area 5
1994 13 to 14 75 Cameron Plocus Marion Center Area 5
1994 13 to 14 80 Corey Guenot Bald Eagle Area Area 2
1994 13 to 14 85 Matt Helicke Trinity Area 4
1994 13 to 14 90 Tom Waldron Loyalsock Area 2
1994 13 to 14 95 Andy Migyanko Trinity Area 4
1994 13 to 14 100 Denver Miller Forest Hills Area 2
1994 13 to 14 105 Jeremy Bowman Southmoreland Area 3
1994 13 to 14 110 Shawn Amistade Trinity Area 4
1994 13 to 14 115 George Carter Greensburg Salem Area 3
1994 13 to 14 120 Cory Ace Franklin Area 6
1994 13 to 14 125 Kevin Bednarski Washington Area 4
1994 13 to 14 130 Nevada Walker Commodore Perry Area 6
1994 13 to 14 135 Robbie Waller III Mount Pleasant Area 3
1994 13 to 14 145 Kevin Brown Jamestown Area 6
1994 13 to 14 155 Ryan Haile Jeannette Area 3
1994 13 to 14 170 Mark Chess Greenville Area 6
1994 13 to 14 190 Bobby Sweany Bethlehem-Center Area 4
1994 13 to 14 250 Shawn Lerch Clarion Area 5