PJW Champs Database Search Result  Back To The Database Interface Back To PAJW.org
1989 10 and Under 45 Brad Mockler Canon-McMillan Area 7
1989 10 and Under 50 Chris Satterfield Parkersburg Area-1
1989 10 and Under 55 Jeremy Bowman Southmoreland Area 3
1989 10 and Under 60 Chuckie Bizzarro St. George Area 8
1989 10 and Under 65 Shawn Marder Longwood, OH Area 6
1989 10 and Under 70 Joseph Heskett Kennedy Christian Area 6
1989 10 and Under 75 Justin Traccana Jefferson Morgan Area-1
1989 10 and Under 80 Chamie Hooks Kittaning Area 2
1989 10 and Under 85 Steve Bucciero Franklin Regional Area 3
1989 10 and Under 90 Jordan Walker Meadville Area 6
1989 10 and Under 95 Jeffery Skakalski Jamestown Area 6
1989 10 and Under 100 Scott Russell Altoona Area 2
1989 10 and Under UNL Andy Hagans Somerset Area 2
1989 11 to 12 60 Jonathan Gough Trinity Area 4
1989 11 to 12 65 Mark Angle Canon-McMillan Area 4
1989 11 to 12 70 Shad Benton Central Area-1
1989 11 to 12 75 Vertus Jones Greensburg Salem Area 3
1989 11 to 12 80 Joey O'Neill Longwood, OH Area 6
1989 11 to 12 85 Kris Smith Greensburg Salem Area 3
1989 11 to 12 90 J.R. Slagle Trinity Area 4
1989 11 to 12 95 T.J. Carbaugh Oil City Area 6
1989 11 to 12 100 Scott Overholt North Akron, OH Area 6
1989 11 to 12 105 Kelvin Schreckengost Redbank Valley Area 5
1989 11 to 12 110 Mike Stimpson Avella Area 4
1989 11 to 12 115 Shane Irwin Altoona Area 2
1989 11 to 12 120 Rodney Wilson West Greene Area-1
1989 11 to 12 130 Jason Sargus West Allegheny Area 7
1989 11 to 12 UNL Chris Miller Lewistown Area 2
1989 13 / 14 75 Stephen Higgins Parkersburg WV Area 1
1989 13 to 14 80 Jimmy Johnson Cuyahoga Falls, OH Area 6
1989 13 to 14 85 Jason Kutz Altoona Area-2
1989 13 to 14 90 Tom Tomeo Grove City Area 6
1989 13 to 14 95 Chad Owens North Akron, OH Area 6
1989 13 to 14 100 Jason Bursick Hampton Area 7
1989 13 to 14 105 Troy Rosenberry Connellsville Area-1
1989 13 to 14 110 Tim Rohaley Canon-McMillan Area 4
1989 13 to 14 115 Jason Ulan Kennedy Christian Area 6
1989 13 to 14 120 Joe DeMarco Hickory Area 6
1989 13 to 14 125 Ben Keebler Saint Mary's Area 5
1989 13 to 14 130 Ron Guenot Bald Eagle Area Area 2
1989 13 to 14 138 Jason Barr McGuffey Area 4
1989 13 to 14 145 Bryan Matusic Canon-McMillan Area 4
1989 13 to 14 154 Galen Seymour Hollidaysburg Area 2
1989 13 to 14 165 Jeff Hall Meadville Area 6
1989 13 to 14 180 Billy Closson Plum Area 7
1989 13 to 14 UNL Ben Corbin Fairview Area 8