PJW Champs Database Search Result  Back To The Database Interface Back To PAJW.org
1988 10 and Under 45 Chris Satterfield Parkersburg Area-1
1988 10 and Under 50 Andy Migyanko Trinity Area 4
1988 10 and Under 55 Jeremy Hunter McGuffey Area 4
1988 10 and Under 65 Jason Taylor Vincent, OH Area-1
1988 10 and Under 70 Vertus Jones Greensburg Salem Area 3
1988 10 and Under 75 Shannon Nuhfer Maplewood Area 8
1988 10 and Under 80 Kris Smith Greensburg Salem Area 3
1988 10 and Under 85 Brad Orlando Blessed Sacrament Area 8
1988 10 and Under 90 Bradley Hughes Hampton Area 7
1988 10 and Under 95 David Miller Pymatuning Valley Area 6
1988 10 and Under 100 Shane McChesney Corry Area 8
1988 10 and Under UNL Shane Irwin Altoona Area 2
1988 11 to 12 60 Michael Ziska Norwin Area 3
1988 11 to 12 65 Donnie Williams Kittanning Area 3
1988 11 to 12 70 Casey Taylor Reynolds Area 6
1988 11 to 12 75 Joey O'Neill Area 6
1988 11 to 12 80 Leo Carney Bradford Area 5
1988 11 to 12 85 Brian Martin Connellsville Area-1
1988 11 to 12 90 Mark Russell Reynolds Area 6
1988 11 to 12 95 Bruce Hainan Greensburg Salem Area 3
1988 11 to 12 100 Jeff Christner Ligonier Valley Area 3
1988 11 to 12 105 Kyle Kane Bedford Area 2
1988 11 to 12 110 Dorian Hager St. James Area 8
1988 11 to 12 115 Robert Stephenson Waynesburg Area-1
1988 11 to 12 120 Andy Linz Saegertown Area 6
1988 11 to 12 130 Bill Wilson Connellsville Area-1
1988 11 to 12 UNL Jason Oros Fairview Area 8
1988 13 to 14 75 Kevin Saniga Connellsville Area-1
1988 13 to 14 80 Tom Tomeo Grove City Area 6
1988 13 to 14 85 Michael Svidron Latrobe Area 3
1988 13 to 14 90 Brian Uliano Norwin Area 3
1988 13 to 14 95 Bill White Jefferson Morgan Area-1
1988 13 to 14 100 Jeff Catrabone Harborcreek Area 8
1988 13 to 14 105 Chuck Steadman Trinity Area 4
1988 13 to 14 110 Cary Kolat Jefferson Morgan Area-1
1988 13 to 14 115 Rusty Cousins Kennedy Christian Area 6
1988 13 to 14 120 Chad Pensiero Somerset Area 2
1988 13 to 14 125 Chris Guarlotti Greensburg Central Catholic Area 3
1988 13 to 14 130 Eric Yanek West Allegheny Area 7
1988 13 to 14 138 Brent Lykens Clearfield Area 5
1988 13 to 14 145 Gary Barber Southmoreland Area 3
1988 13 to 14 154 Gary Clark McGuffey Area 4
1988 13 to 14 165 Shawn Kennedy Franklin Area 6
1988 13 to 14 180 Brian Ferra Blairsville Area 3
1988 13 to 14 UNL Mo Burns Titusville Area 6
1988 10 and Under 60 Joel Deslauriers Burrell Area 7