PJW Champs Database Search Result  Back To The Database Interface Back To PAJW.org
1981 10 and Under 50 Gary Fornicoia Churchill Area 7
1981 10 and Under 55 Troy Gump Chartiers Houston Area 4
1981 10 and Under 60 Lenny LoCastro St. George Area 8
1981 10 and Under 65 Shane Tirpak St. George Area 8
1981 10 and Under 70 Terry Hasberry Booker T Washington Area 8
1981 10 and Under 75 Chris Mahkovic Greensburg-Salem Area 3
1981 10 and Under 80 John Howe Lewistown Area 2
1981 10 and Under 85 Jon Miller Elizabeth Forward Area 7
1981 10 and Under 90 Jim Ervin West Allegheny Area 7
1981 10 and Under 95 Sean Callihan Richland Area 2
1981 10 and Under 100 Todd Smith Derry Area Area 3
1981 10 and Under UNL Damon Harris Parkersburg, WV Area-1
1981 11 to 12 60 Kevin Butler Clearfield Area 5
1981 11 to 12 65 Mike Dobbin Canon-McMillan Area 4
1981 11 to 12 70 Tim Rothka Canon-McMillan Area 4
1981 11 to 12 75 Tim Wittman Saint Mary's Area 5
1981 11 to 12 80 Shawn Galbreath Brookville Area 5
1981 11 to 12 85 Scott Collins Clearfield Area 5
1981 11 to 12 90 Duane Blankenship Kane Area 5
1981 11 to 12 95 Ed Gallagher Penn Hills Area 7
1981 11 to 12 100 Shawn Williams Warren Area 8
1981 11 to 12 105 Rich Bair Lewistown Area 2
1981 11 to 12 110 Dennis Prado Peters Township Area 4
1981 11 to 12 120 William Lewis Peters Township Area 4
1981 11 to 12 130 Matt Armour Meadville Area 6
1981 11 to 12 140 Dan Czerwinski St. Luke's Area 8
1981 11 to 12 UNL John Tofani Reynolds Area 6
1981 13 to 14 70 Tim Bigler Trinity Area 4
1981 13 to 14 75 Jerry Graziano Warren Area 8
1981 13 to 14 80 Dan Ferringer Marion Center Area 2
1981 13 to 14 85 John Harte Greensburg Salem Area 3
1981 13 to 14 90 Matt Cady Moon Area 7
1981 13 to 14 95 Shay French Clearfield Area 5
1981 13 to 14 100 Mike Lingenfelter Central Area 2
1981 13 to 14 105 Don Horning Cameron County Area 5
1981 13 to 14 110 Mike King Washington Area 4
1981 13 to 14 115 Chris Mary Chartiers Houston Area 4
1981 13 to 14 120 Tom Haught Trinity Area 4
1981 13 to 14 130 Damon Skiles Peters Township Area 4
1981 13 to 14 140 Andy Kirkland Hempfield Area 3
1981 13 to 14 150 Charlie Buckshaw Corry Area 8
1981 13 to 14 160 Bob Hollabaugh Hopewell Area 4
1981 13 to 14 170 Eric Craig Indiana Area 2
1981 13 to 14 180 Mark Blackstone Connellsville Area-1
1981 13 to 14 UNL Robert Fleck Westmont Hilltop Area 2