PJW Champs Database Search Result  Back To The Database Interface Back To PAJW.org
1979 10 and Under 50 Kevin Butler Clearfield Area 5
1979 10 and Under 55 Terry Hasberry Booker T Washington Area 8
1979 10 and Under 60 Rod Woodruff Vincent, OH Area-1
1979 10 and Under 65 Todd Lowery German Area-1
1979 10 and Under 70 Mike Smith Parkersburg, WV Area-1
1979 10 and Under 75 Charles Rettenger Fort Cherry Area 4
1979 10 and Under 80 Steve Porter Washington, WV Area-1
1979 10 and Under 85 Bill Edgar Trinity Area 4
1979 10 and Under 90 Bill Phaturos New Kensington Area 7
1979 10 and Under 95 T.J. Reap Smethport Area 5
1979 10 and Under 100 Eric Smith Avella Area 4
1979 10 and Under UNL Mike Owens Clearfield Area 5
1979 11 to 12 60 Dave McWilliams Carmichaels Area-1
1979 11 to 12 65 Doug Stanford Meadville Area 6
1979 11 to 12 70 Greg Ciotti St George Area 8
1979 11 to 12 75 Joe Yancosky Mount Pleasant Area 3
1979 11 to 12 80 Matt Belfiore Canon-McMillan Area 4
1979 11 to 12 85 Jack Fortney Mount Union Area 2
1979 11 to 12 90 Chris Mary Chartiers Houston Area 4
1979 11 to 12 95 Buddy Palotos St. George Area 8
1979 11 to 12 100 Bill Kuhn Conneaut Lake Area 6
1979 11 to 12 105 Chris Ames Oil City Area 6
1979 11 to 12 110 Mike Kostenick General McLane Area 8
1979 11 to 12 120 Chris Blakeslee North East Area 8
1979 11 to 12 130 Bob Hollabaugh Hopewell Area 4
1979 11 to 12 140 Mike Boland New Kensington Area 7
1979 11 to 12 UNL Jeff Harry Meadville Area 6
1979 13 to 14 70 Don Johnson St. Luke's Area 8
1979 13 to 14 75 Joe Finney Maplewood Area 8
1979 13 to 14 80 Brad Prechtl Ridgway Area 5
1979 13 to 14 85 Scott Mearkle Everett Area 2
1979 13 to 14 90 Jim Akerly Harborcreek Area 8
1979 13 to 14 95 Roger Shirey Latrobe Area 3
1979 13 to 14 100 Paul Davis Chestnut Ridge Area 2
1979 13 to 14 105 Chris Rutter Parkersburg WV Area 1
1979 13 to 14 110 Harry Heinl Shaler Area 7
1979 13 to 14 115 Thad Stewart Mount Union Area 2
1979 13 to 14 120 Craig Dellorso Canon-McMillan Area 4
1979 13 to 14 130 Tom Lapcevic Bentworth Area 4
1979 13 to 14 140 Craig Costello St. Peters Area 8
1979 13 to 14 150 Brett Smith Clearfield Area 5
1979 13 to 14 160 Pete Swanger Mount Union Area 2
1979 13 to 14 170 Todd Cline Blairsville Area 3
1979 13 to 14 180 Ray Subasic Plum Area 7
1979 13 to 14 UNL Mike Kirkling Hempfield Area 3