PJW Champs Database Search Result  Back To The Database Interface Back To PAJW.org
1976 10 and Under 50 Chyenne Lowery German Area-1
1976 10 and Under 55 Don Johnson St. Luke's Area 8
1976 10 and Under 60 John Throckmorton Waynesburg Area 1
1976 10 and Under 65 Rick Walters West Greene Area-1
1976 10 and Under 70 Jim Akerly Harborcreek Area 8
1976 10 and Under 75 Tom Lapcevic Bentworth Area 4
1976 10 and Under 80 Mark Taggart Avella Area 4
1976 10 and Under 85 Craig Costello St. Peters Area 8
1976 10 and Under 90 Edward Massengill Avella Area 4
1976 10 and Under 100 John Marshell Clarion Area 5
1976 10 and Under 125 Andy Horn Youngsville Area 8
1976 11 to 12 60 Phil Mary Chartiers Houston Area 4
1976 11 to 12 65 Earl Snyder Philipsburg Osceola Area 2
1976 11 to 12 70 Brad Breese McGuffey Area 4
1976 11 to 12 75 Jim Volcano Chartiers Houston Area 4
1976 11 to 12 80 Kash Main McGuffey Area 4
1976 11 to 12 85 Richard Kleban State College Area 5
1976 11 to 12 90 Gary Case Redbank Valley Area 5
1976 11 to 12 95 Geoff Alexander Plum Area 7
1976 11 to 12 100 John Cappiello Ridgway Area 5
1976 11 to 12 105 Jim Baranik Altoona Area 2
1976 11 to 12 110 Archie Simmer Iroquois Area 8
1976 11 to 12 120 Eric Brugel State College Area 5
1976 11 to 12 130 Mark Leister Lewistown Area 2
1976 11 to 12 140 Mark Bish Oil City Area 6
1976 11 to 12 175 Dave Grillo I Charleroi Area 4
1976 13 to 14 70 Dave Irwin Curwensville Area 5
1976 13 to 14 75 Kevin Darkus St. George Area 8
1976 13 to 14 80 Joe Throckmorton Waynesburg Area-1
1976 13 to 14 85 Jim Moore Washington Area 4
1976 13 to 14 90 Mardy Marish Bethlehem-Center Area 4
1976 13 to 14 95 Mike Bell Grove City Area 6
1976 13 to 14 100 WadeCutler Clearfield Area 5
1976 13 to 14 105 Brian Meiser Central Area 2
1976 13 to 14 110 Don Bolby Latrobe Area 3
1976 13 to 14 115 Dan Oliverio Trinity Area 4
1976 13 to 14 120 Tim Poorman Altoona Area 2
1976 13 to 14 130 Dan Corbin Fairview Area 8
1976 13 to 14 140 Terry Williams Bald Eagle Nittany Area 2
1976 13 to 14 150 Gary Belinda Clearfield Area 5
1976 13 to 14 160 Mark Kushera Canon-McMillan Area 4
1976 13 to 14 170 Darrell Paterson Canon-McMillan Area 4
1976 13 to 14 180 Roy Cowfer Tyrone Area 2
1976 13 to 14 225 Chris Petraca Derry Area Area 3