PJW Champs Database Search Result  Back To The Database Interface Back To PAJW.org
1973 10 and Under 50 John Wandrisco Canevin Area 7
1973 10 and Under 55 Mike Rosman Monroeville Area 7
1973 10 and Under 60 Joe Throckmorton Waynesburg Area 1
1973 10 and Under 65 R.J. Costello St. Peter's Area 8
1973 10 and Under 70 Wade Potter Jersy Shore Area 2
1973 10 and Under 75 Mark Marshall Burgettstown Area 4
1973 10 and Under 80 Scott Robinson Clearfield Area 5
1973 10 and Under 85 Mike Gaston Blairsville Area 3
1973 10 and Under 90 John Hawkins Moshannon Valley Area 2
1973 10 and Under 95 Matt Skittle Canon-McMillan Area 4
1973 10 and Under 100 Steve Sefter State College Area 5
1973 10 and Under 125 Mark Taylor Monroeville Area 7
1973 11 to 12 60 Jeff Scibetta St. Peter's Area 8
1973 11 to 12 65 Doug Crooks Trinity Area 4
1973 11 to 12 70 Dennis Gibb Reynolds Area 6
1973 11 to 12 75 Mike Bell Grove City Area 6
1973 11 to 12 80 Arnie Coleman Lock Haven Area 2
1973 11 to 12 85 Terry Williams Bald Eagle Nittany Area 2
1973 11 to 12 90 Mike Morian Conneaut Lake Area 6
1973 11 to 12 95 Dave Chomanics Norwin Area 3
1973 11 to 12 100 Frank Varischetti Brockway Area 5
1973 11 to 12 105 Tom Klingensmith Penn Trafford Area 3
1973 11 to 12 110 Dan Hills Reynolds Area 6
1973 11 to 12 120 Chuck Matthews Girard Area 8
1973 11 to 12 130 Chuck Amos Washington Area 4
1973 11 to 12 140 Craig Diehl Bedford Area 2
1973 11 to 12 175 Bob Burkey Blairsville Area 3
1973 13 to 14 70 Mark Spossey Washington Area 4
1973 13 to 14 75 Curt Ellis Washington Area 4
1973 13 to 14 80 Glenn MIller Chartiers Houston Area 4
1973 13 to 14 85 Bob Kyler Clearfield Area 5
1973 13 to 14 90 Fred Irwin Curwensville Area 5
1973 13 to 14 95 Paul Marini Greenville Area 6
1973 13 to 14 100 Scott Gentsch Altoona Area 2
1973 13 to 14 105 Ken Newcomer Southmoreland Area 3
1973 13 to 14 110 Rob Bogo Avella Area 4
1973 13 to 14 115 Randy Bigler Trinity Area 4
1973 13 to 14 120 Jim Ball Dubois Area 5
1973 13 to 14 130 Rick Mitch Shaler Area 7
1973 13 to 14 140 Dave Cox Lock Haven Area 2
1973 13 to 14 150 Terry Fike Altoona Area 2
1973 13 to 14 160 Ron Matse North Star Area 2
1973 13 to 14 170 Dave Roan Bellefonte Area 2
1973 13 to 14 180 Ken Streich Ridgway Area 5
1973 13 to 14 225 Greg Koontz Bedford Area 2