10 and Under

Place Name School

45 Lbs:

1st: Daniel Leonard Connellsville

2nd: Michael Bracey South Eastern

3rd: Cody Trybus McDowell

4th: Kyle Trybus McDowell

5th: Joshua Minor Canon McMillan

6th: Gage Curry North Hills

7th: Dan Moran Allentown

8th: Mike Kachik BEA

50 Lbs:

1st: Scott Parker Penridge

2nd: Travis Sonson Hopewell

3rd: Dustin Steffenino Upper Perkiomen

4th: Ricky Cavallo Greater Latrobe

5th: Charles Lenox McDowell

6th: Kyle Berk Franklin Regional

7th: Alex Klucker East Pennsboro

8th: Nate Newberry Upper Adams

55 Lbs:

1st: Darian Cruz Whitehall-Coplay

2nd: Rodney Sunday Dallastown

3rd: Austin Griffiths Southmoreland

4th: Colin Mashack Tamaqua

5th: John Demaske Jefferson-Morgan

6th: Luke Pletcher Greater Latrobe

7th: Jared Iddings Trinity

8th: William Bell Connellsville

60 Lbs:

1st: Jason Nolf Kittanning

2nd: Luke Brooman Haverford Township

3rd: Shawn Nitcznski Sullivan County

4th: Vincenzo Joseph City of Pittsburgh

5th: Ryan Easter Bedford

6th: Nicholas Varndell Central Dauphin

7th: Jonas Reaugh Jamestown

8th: T.J. Mullins Connellsville

65 Lbs:

1st: Tyler Smith Yough

2nd: Jesse Rodgers North Allegheny

3rd: Ethan Kenney Uniontown

4th: Colby Frank Owen J. Roberts

5th: Parker Bumbarger West Branch

6th: Josh Maruca Franklin Regional

7th: Patrick Antonacci Nazareth

8th: Logan Everett Williamson

70 Lbs:

1st: Bryan Jastrzebski Central Bucks

2nd: Garett Hammond Chambersburg

3rd: Solomon Chisko Penn Trafford

4th: Connor Payne South Side Beaver

5th: Chad Wickard Big Spring

6th: Garrett Brooks Connellsville

7th: Wolfgang McStravick Upper Perkiomen

8th: Evan Delong Kane

75 Lbs:

1st: Zack Zavatsky Greater Latrobe

2nd: Alex Wait Downingtown

3rd: Garrett Peppelman Central Dauphin

4th: John Dutrow Council Rock

5th: Tyler Hatton Fort Cherry

6th: Christian Stone Clearfield

7th: Tyler Steele Connellsville

8th: Peter Renda Brandywine Heights

80 Lbs:

1st: Eric Morris Mechanicsburg

2nd: Isaiah Bobotas Hughesville

3rd: Tyler Haines Great Valley

4th: Austin Rose Central Dauphin

5th: Dominic Ficarri South Side Beaver

6th: Joseph Galasso Philadelphia

7th: Nick Floch Jamestown

8th: Zachary Walker South Fayette

85 Lbs:

1st: Dominic Scalise Greater Latrobe

2nd: Tristan Sponseller Bermudian

3rd: Zachary Armstrong Saegertown

4th: Tanner James Punxsutawney

5th: Jeffrey Reimel North Penn

6th: Damon Drostis Hopewell

7th: Kevin Synan Hampton

8th: Drew Gartland N. Bedford

90 Lbs:

1st: Chance Marsteller South Eastern

2nd: Brandon Johnson Hazleton

3rd: Jeric Kasunic Hopewell

4th: Kirk Zelich Shaler

5th: Joseph DePhilippo Upper Darby

6th: Trey Maher Franklin

7th: Bradie Bollman Chestnut Ridge

8th: Anthony Feliziani Chichester

95 Lbs:

1st: Justin Staudenmayer Colonial

2nd: Ryan Northcott Cochranton

3rd: Troy Hembury Muncy

4th: Zac Croyle Kittanning

5th: Heath Coles Norwin

6th: Don McWreath Trinity

7th: Devin Zilcoski Johnsonburg

8th: Joshua Churchin Montour

105 Lbs:

1st: Conner Burns Methacton

2nd: Cody Wiercioch Charleroi

3rd: Danny Hockensmith Big Spring

4th: Alex DeCiantis North Allegheny

5th: Ryan Hannon Butler

6th: Brandon Nania Franklin Regional

7th: Jaykup Durlin Youngsville

8th: Thomas Bennett Hempfield

120 Lbs:

1st: Alex Campbell Canon McMillan

2nd: Brent Blacharczyk McGuffey

3rd: Bo Spiller Marple Newtown

4th: Antonio Pelusi Methacton

5th: Austin Andrews Meadville

6th: Forest Tuttle Coudersport

7th: Allan Beattie Burrell

8th: Thomas Haines Solanco

150 Lbs:

1st: Cody Squiric Kittanning

2nd: Torre Carr Canon McMillan

3rd: Tyler Dibert Chestnut Ridge

4th: Nathan Conti Ft. LeBoeuf

5th: Tyler Callender Council Rock

6th: Austin Hassler Elco

7th: Tyler Lever Fox Chapel

8th: Nathaniel Kramer Schuylkill Haven

11 and 12

Place Name School

65 Lbs:

1st: Brad Farley Bermudian Springs

2nd: Corey Keener Blue Mountain

3rd: Connor Schram Canon McMillan

4th: Devon Lotito Bethlehem

5th: Nick Beneke Connellsville

6th: Cody Bova Coudersport

7th: Thomas Hendry West Scranton

8th: Logan Hammer McDowell

70 Lbs:

1st: Jimmy Gulibon Derry Area

2nd: Randy Cruz Bethlehem

3rd: Nick Roberts North Star

4th: Mack McGuire Upper St. Clair

5th: Nathan Giorgio Schuylkill Valley

6th: Colt Shorts Canon McMillan

7th: Coltin Fought Benton

8th: TJ Brandt Altoona

75 Lbs:

1st: Ty Dively CK

2nd: Cody Kievman Minersville

3rd: Tanner Wiltrout Connellsville

4th: Dylan DUrso Reynolds

5th: Shawn Spearman Erie

6th: Tyler Reinhart Greensburg Salem

7th: Dylan Pallas Manheim Central

8th: Josh Fritz Emmaus

80 Lbs:

1st: Zachary Horan Nazareth

2nd: Austin Matthews Reynolds

3rd: Laike Gardner Upper Adams

4th: Brandon Choate Blue Mountain

5th: Ty Lydic Greater Latrobe

6th: Nick Szala Penn Cambria

7th: Tanner Sutton Chartiers Houston

8th: Brandon Puckly Ft. LeBoeuf

85 Lbs:

1st: Steven Spearman Erie

2nd: Luke Frey Montoursville

3rd: Nicholas Catalano Canon McMillan

4th: Adam Matthews Reynolds

5th: Mitchell Minotti Easton

6th: Seth Spack Punxsutawney

7th: Stetson Keedy Connellsville

8th: Douglas Andree Waynesboro

90 Lbs:

1st: Mason Beckman Reynolds

2nd: Ryan Krecker Nazareth

3rd: Tyler Zymroz Moon

4th: Christopher Gallaher Forest Hills

5th: Zachary Towers Meadville

6th: Ben Johnson Franklin Regional

7th: Cody Mutkus Hopewell

8th: John Davidson Burrell

95 Lbs:

1st: Tyler Parsons Erie

2nd: RJ Brydon Forest Hills

3rd: Chris Jablonski Shaler

4th: Trevor Medlang Franklin Regional

5th: Walker Slaughter Danville

6th: Brandon Parker Norristown Area

7th: Zachary Britton Bradford

8th: Sage Grego Chartiers Houston

100 Lbs:

1st: Aaron McKinney West Allegheny

2nd: Kyle Duffy Spring-Ford

3rd: Shane Springer Norristown Area

4th: Derrick Zavatsky Greater Latrobe

5th: Craig Cihon Ft. LeBoeuf

6th: Phillip Kail Bethel Park

7th: Alec Gawne Mercer

8th: Brandon Siwiak Canon McMillan

105 Lbs:

1st: Perry Hills Plum

2nd: Casey Fuller Wyoming Seminary

3rd: John Bolich Upper Moreland

4th: Brandow Rowles Juniata

5th: Nick Burns Norristown Area

6th: Travis Erdman Line Mountain

7th: Dylan Matz McDowell

8th: Cody Brunst Titusville

115 Lbs:

1st: Brian Brill Wellsboro

2nd: Brian Gibbons Bedford

3rd: Brian Malischewski Quakertown

4th: Richard Bass Highlands

5th: Adam Armstrong Saegertown

6th: JT Mannozzi Mercer

7th: Jeffrey Meier Forest Hills

8th: Anthony Miller Oswayo Valley

125 Lbs:

1st: Jayshon Wilson Carlisle

2nd: Derek Danver Clearfield

3rd: Scott Page Dover

4th: Markel Keys Erie

5th: Dakota DesLauriers Burrell

6th: Levi Merschat Uniontown

7th: Tyler Dombrowski Brookville

8th: Ben Taylor Moon

135 Lbs:

1st: Zachary Nye East Pennsboro

2nd: Ryan Burnheimer Ferndale

3rd: Nathaniel Titus Sharpsville

4th: Brad Grieb Bellefonte

5th: Derek Kerr Brookville

6th: Dan Mahon Fox Chapel

7th: Nick Fronk Corry

8th: Brad Poust Hughesville

145 Lbs:

1st: Sam Guidi Fort Cherry

2nd: David Quackenbos Red Lion

3rd: Dougie Myers Edinboro

4th: Joe Ayers Coudersport

5th: Josh Bussard Tussey Mtn

6th: Dylan Martin Plum

7th: Luke Monta Greensburg Salem

8th: Jordan Shulman Hampton

160 Lbs:

1st: John Rizzo Richland

2nd: Matt Mongera Corry

3rd: Zach Corl Central Mountain

4th: Nick Weaver Greenville

5th: Matt Idelson Garnet Valley

6th: Tim Gamber Lower Dauphin

7th: Shane Smith Mars

8th: Taylor Fink Plum

200 Lbs:

1st: Jeff Tarley Beth Center

2nd: Jimmy Antonelli St. Marys

3rd: Morgan Craig Abington Heights

4th: Jacob Ebright Cam. Springs

5th: Kris Mason West Middlesex

6th: Averee Robinson Susquehanna

7th: Trevor Cogar Spring Grove

8th: Scott Haraczy Mars

13 and 14

Place Name School

77 Lbs:

1st: Kevin Gooding Harrisburg

2nd: Tanner Hough Westmont Hilltop

3rd: Jake Verheyen Hanover

4th: Evan Link Penn Cambria

5th: Geoff Alexander Fox Chapel

6th: Chace Small Greater Latrobe

7th: Sean Byham Saegertown

8th: Keith Cornman Kittanning

82 Lbs:

1st: David Makara Burrell

2nd: Kody Young Punxsutawney

3rd: Michael Rhone Benton

4th: Shawn Stancliff St. George

5th: AJ Schopp Tyrone

6th: Ian Chiesa Erie

7th: Matthew Tadich Norwin

8th: Shane Gallaher Forest Hills

87 Lbs:

1st: Travis Shaffer Derry Area

2nd: Corey Thomas Bedford

3rd: Frank Martellotti City of Pittsburgh

4th: Ronnie Garbinsky Tyrone

5th: Cameron Throckmorton South Western

6th: Luke Lohr Somerset

7th: Nick Bongard Upper Darby

8th: Cody Copeland Conneaut Lake

92 Lbs:

1st: Joe Lascari North Star

2nd: Evan Henderson United

3rd: Nico Megaludis Franklin Regional

4th: Eric Hess Benton

5th: Mitchell Port Bellefonte

6th: Jesse Swink Connellsville East

7th: Zane Yocco Brandywine

8th: Joey Bonaduce Unionville-Chadds Ford

97 Lbs:

1st: Trevor Kushner Westmont Hilltop

2nd: Jordan Rich Central Mountain

3rd: Ryan Johnson Iroquois

4th: Mike McGuire Upper St. Clair

5th: Justin Heller North Penn

6th: Joe Spisak South Middleton

7th: Lorenzo Thomas Chartiers Valley

8th: Daniel Skraba Ridgway

102 Lbs:

1st: Kenneth Courts Susquehanna

2nd: Drew Rebling South Western

3rd: James Stockhausen Iroquois

4th: Brandon Pesarchick Shamokin

5th: Cole Baxter Butler

6th: Shane Rankin Corry

7th: Tyler Watts S. Williamsport

8th: Kasey Davis Meadville

107 Lbs:

1st: Dylan Simmer Iroquois

2nd: Mark Hartenstine Easton

3rd: Tyler Chesney NBC

4th: Ethan Saylor Connellsville East

5th: Shawn Perich Portage

6th: Jack Bachman Hempfield

7th: Cary Lydic Greater Latrobe

8th: James Hughes Chambersburg

112 Lbs:

1st: Josh Kindig Blue Mountain

2nd: Kenny Stank Central Dauphin

3rd: Sam Sherlock West Mifflin

4th: Jeremy King Ft. LeBoeuf

5th: TJ Keklak Westmont Hilltop

6th: Will Resnick Rose Tree Media

7th: Cody Northcott Cochranton

8th: Jacob McMurtrie Bradford

117 Lbs:

1st: Marshall Peppelman Central Dauphin

2nd: Andy Candiello North Allegheny

3rd: Tyler Hain Warrior Run

4th: Josh Eckendorf Fairview

5th: Alex Pellicciotti Boyertown

6th: Mitch Spencer Avella

7th: Ryan Kline Hazleton

8th: Brandon Vasinko Mount Pleasant

124 Lbs:

1st: Jimmy Sheptock Northampton

2nd: Josh Dziewa Pennsbury

3rd: Dylan Alton Central Mountain

4th: Zach Shannon Kiski Area

5th: Sam Kuhn Harborcreek

6th: Phillip Steinberg Central Cambria

7th: Kaine Kulka Reynolds

8th: Nick Bancroft Maplewood

132 Lbs:

1st: Andrew Alton Central Mountain

2nd: Dan Wrobel Penn Trafford

3rd: Patrick Labuz Hazeleton

4th: Kyle Eisaman North East

5th: Scott Knarr Northern Cambria

6th: Adam Moranduzzo North Star

7th: Colin Checkan South Side Beaver

8th: Jake Kondrlik Corry

140 Lbs:

1st: Matthew Cunningham City of Pittsburgh

2nd: Antonio Giorgio Warwick

3rd: Dirk Cowburn Coudersport

4th: Ed Shupe Pennsburg

5th: Troy Reaghard West Allegheny

6th: Samuel Wiernusz Tunkhannock

7th: Andy Darr North Star

8th: Jermaine Easter Erie

147 Lbs:

1st: Mike Evans Cumberland Valley

2nd: Nick Milano Erie

3rd: Cody Dolan Central Mountain

4th: Andre Petroski Springfield Delco

5th: Andrew Farbarik Franklin Regional

6th: Josh Fleming Shaler

7th: Logan Shirey Redbank Valley

8th: Jessey Lorentson DuBois

157 Lbs:

1st: Patrick Leahan Springfield Delco

2nd: Jamie Callender Council Rock

3rd: Jordan Elvey Solanco

4th: Glenn Miller Hamburg

5th: Kyle Dudley Valley

6th: Nate Chess Commodore Perry

7th: Nick Shuman McGuffey

8th: Kyle David Nobles Smethport

167 Lbs:

1st: Fred Garcia Ringgold

2nd: Matt Transue Stroudsburg

3rd: Tim Defrances Commodore Perry

4th: Adam Lazenga Bethel Park

5th: Michael Stoudt Big Spring

6th: David Oberrender Hazleton

7th: Zachary Seeley Maplewood

8th: Tyler Saulter Oswayo Valley

187 Lbs:

1st: Mike Hull Canon McMillan

2nd: Sean Sadosky St. Marys

3rd: Charles Sheaffer West Perry

4th: Jared Burger Union City

5th: Nate Gaffney Connellsville

6th: Lance Moore Lackawanna Trail

7th: Justin Buchanan Sharpsville

8th: Jordon Roussos Carlynton

212 Lbs:

1st: Will Ringer Reynolds

2nd: Joe McElhinney Cochranton

3rd: Jamel Fortson Mt. Union

4th: Ty Sampsell Milton

5th: Glenn Borton Eisenhower

6th: Dillon Hockensmith Cumberland Valley

7th: Nicholas Redden Clearfield

8th: Mitch Kudlawiec Central Cambria

252 Lbs:

1st: Tyler Cowman Wy.Valley West

2nd: Evan Craig Abington Heights

3rd: Sean Owen Clearfield

4th: Kris Tursky Conneaut Lake

5th: Josh Krupa Bedford

6th: Sean Herron Erie

7th: Sean Searfass Bethlehem

8th: Caleb Baker Conneaut Lake