Division: 13-n-14

---------------- Cons Rd 4 ----------------

77 Lbs:

Alex Dunaway, McGuffey MAJOR CJ McClintock, Maplewood,     11-2

AJ Schopp, Tyrone DEC Shane Bambarger, Ft. LeBoeuf,     1-0

 

82 Lbs:

Patrick Myers, Penn Cambria DEC Zach Hoy, St. Marys,     3-1

Dennis Kriczky, Boyertown DEC Mike McGuire, Upper Saint Clair,     4-2

 

87 Lbs:

Zach Carpinello, Northern Cambria DEC Devin Miller, Iroquois,     3-0

Dane Johnson, Valley DEC Anthony Zenetta, Keystone Oaks,     4-0

 

92 Lbs:

Nathan Pennesi, Greater Latrobe DEC Patrick Wieger, Central Dauphin,     7-5

Dave Fogle, Forest Hills MAJOR Brock Waughen, Milton,     9-0

 

97 Lbs:

Danny Karpency, Albert Gallatin DEC Jesse Reilly, Hempfield,     1-0

Timothy Hubbard, Smethport DEC Dylan Corey, Burrell,     7-2

 

102 Lbs:

Joe Waltko, North Allegheny DEC Shane Fenningham, Northampton ,     5-0

Gary Pfahler, Chestnut Ridge DEC Ty Kanouff, Jersey Shore,     3-2

 

107 Lbs:

Mitchell Spencer, Avella DEC Brian Knapp, Waynesburg,     3-0

Kyle Bove, Kennett  DEC Zack Sheridan, Mt Pleasant,     5-0

 

112 Lbs:

Tony Dallago, Central Dauphin DEC Craig Chelednik, Blairsville,     4-0

Joey Napoli, Cumberland Valley DEC Austin Sommer, Northampton,     6-4

 

117 Lbs:

Sean Lyons, Saegertown DEC Cort Choate, Blue Mountain,     3-1

Corey Lear, Benton FALL Nick Nichols, Port Allegany,      1:41

 

124 Lbs:

Ryan Kemmerer, Upper Perkiomen DEC Robby Rick, Corry,     7-2

Adam Will, Indian Valley DEC Jamal Lyons, Harborcreek,     10-3

 

132 Lbs:

Shane Alterio, Bellefonte DEC Ben Anderson, Titusville,     OT 2-0

Michael Evans, Cumberland Valley DEC John Meyers, Radnor ,     7-0

 

140 Lbs:

Colin Dailey, Easton DEC Shawn Ferguson, Greenville,     4-0

David Brown, Shaler DEC Frank Bavaro, Trinity,     8-1

 

147 Lbs:

Joey Piro, Easton  MAJOR Chris Fragapane, Greenville,     10-1

Braden Turner, Southern Lehigh FALL Dominick DeSanto, McDowell,      0:48

 

157 Lbs:

Kurt Brendal, Fox Chapel MAJOR Jeff Dulaney, Albert Gallatin,     8-0

Tyler Foreman, Bangor  MAJOR Matt Mix, Kane,     10-0

 

167 Lbs:

Joseph Kennedy, Delaware Valley DEC Bobby Mort, Huntingdon,     12-5

Mike Labadie, East Stroudsburg FALL Aaron Chamberlain, Northampton ,      2:55

 

187 Lbs:

Skylar Romig, Indian Valley DEC Darin Rockwell, Towanda,     4-2

Dan Vaughn, Hampton DEC Phillip Catrucco, Sharpsville,     4-0

 

212 Lbs:

Jeffrey Pollard, Fairview DEC John Clark, Connellsville,     3-2

David Miller, Sharpsville DEC Josh McDannell, Chestnut Ridge,     2-1

 

252 Lbs:

William Ringer, Reynolds DEC Shawn McFadden, Edinboro,     2-0

Sean Herron, Erie FALL Eric Minerd, Laurel Highlands,      2:52