Division: 13-n-14

---------------- Pigtails ----------------

77 Lbs:

: Jerry Cramer, Connellsville BYE

166: Dan Traficanti, Plum FALL John Fischer, Hickory, 1:01

: Matthew Prestifilippo, North Penn BYE

: AJ Schopp, Tyrone BYE

: Chris Mongelluzzo, Hempfield BYE

167: CJ McClintock, Maplewood FALL Tim Ellison, Hopewell, 1:20

168: Clayton Youtz, Central Dauphin MAJOR Cody Foradori, DuBois, 12-1

: Mike Volciak, Hazelton BYE

: Duane Burrows, Meadville BYE

169: Joey Bonaduce, Unionville DEC Seth Fiano, Connellsville, 4-3

170: Nick Rodgers, North Allegheny MAJOR Nick Myers-Gurol, P-O, 10-0

: Alex Dunaway, McGuffey BYE

: Shane Bambarger, Ft. LeBoeuf BYE

: Quinton ORourke, Johnsonburg BYE

171: Adam Weinell, Blairsville DEC Ryan Johnson, Berwick, 4-0

: Zachary Barrick, Lower Dauphin BYE

82 Lbs:

: Zach Julian, Laurel BYE

172: Nick Slack, Easton MAJOR Dane Kline, Central Mountain, 8-0

: Simon Rice, Central Dauphin BYE

: Kevin McCafferty, Norwin BYE

: Nathan Gohn, Ambridge BYE

173: Colton Blumer, West Greene TF Roland Granata, Troy, 3:35 16-0

174: Garet Pisani, Ridgway FALL Jacob Hughes, Harborcreek, 2:52

: Tyler Berger, Burrell BYE

: Greg Flamisch, Nazareth BYE

175: Dennis Kriczky, Boyertown DEC Johnny Pas, Grove City, 1-0

176: Patrick Myers, Penn Cambria DEC Scott Wildey, Southmoreland, 6-4

: Joseph Lascari, North Star BYE

: Eric Hess, Benton BYE

: Zach Hoy, St. Marys BYE

177: Mike McGuire, Upper Saint Clair DEC Greg Black, Charleroi, 4-0

: Derek Snapp, Corry BYE

87 Lbs:

: Shane Young, Penn Trafford BYE

178: Chris Gugliotti, W.V.W. DEC Derek Burkett, Punxsutawney, 6-5

: Kilian Hiner, Erie BYE

: Boyd Hutchin, Canon McMillan BYE

: Devin Cook, Bedford BYE

179: Todd Berkey, Somerset DEC Garrett Conrad, East Pennsboro, 6-2

180: Justin Heller, North Penn DEC Cody Bump, Lakeview, 5-3

: Dane Johnson, Valley BYE

: Garth Mahosky, Canton BYE

181: Devin Miller, Iroquois DEC Ben Myers, Derry Area, 2-0

182: Nick Whipkey, McGuffey DEC Ian Grecco, Brockway, 3-0

: Chad Cunningham, Connellsville BYE

: Derek Goodwin, Hamburg BYE

: Jordan Powell, Commodore Perry BYE

183: Zach Carpinello, Northern Cambria DEC Anthony Zenetta, Keystone Oaks, 2-1

: Pat Owens, North Penn BYE

92 Lbs:

: Ethan Saylor, Connellsville BYE

184: Jack Bachman, Hempfield DEC Sam Sherlock, West Mifflin, 5-1

: Dylan Simmer, Iroquois BYE

: Logan Kellogg, Oswayo Valley BYE

: Ronnie Schram, Canon McMillan BYE

185: Patrick Wieger, Central Dauphin MAJOR Jim Couturiaux, Central Mountain, 9-0

186: Derek Leiby, Troy DEC Luke Taylor, Reynolds, 2-0

: Mark Rappo, Council Rock BYE

: Zack Zummo, Plum BYE

187: Tanner Bruce, Conemaugh Twp. DEC Aric Weber, Fairview, 6-5 TB

188: Nathan Pennesi, Greater Latrobe MAJOR Jesse Wayne, Brookville, 17-4

: Dave Fogle, Forest Hills BYE

: Kenny Stank, Central Dauphin BYE

: Cody Kelly, Reynolds BYE

189: Josh Yurasits, Northhampton MAJOR Victor LaPari, Chartiers Houston, 12-3

: Brock Waughen, Milton BYE

97 Lbs:

: Tyler Mayer, McGuffey BYE

190: Jim Resnick, Rose Tree Media MAJOR Jake McMurtrie, Bradford, 10-0

: Colton Eyer, Bloomsburg BYE

: Daniel Burk, Mercer BYE

: T.J. Keklak, Westmont BYE

191: Tyler Rauenzahn, Blue Mountain DEC Cary Lydic, Greater Latrobe, 4-2

192: Jake Swink, Connellsville DEC Cory Bonura, Plum, 7-4

: Rocco Wellek, Erie BYE

: Timothy Hubbard, Smethport BYE

193: Sam Lombardo, Canon McMillan DEC Joshua Hammerstone, Crestwood, 6-4

194: Austin Williams, Pen Argyl MAJOR Mike Boughner, Cochranton, 8-0

: Jesse Reilly, Hempfield BYE

: Marshall Peppelman, Central Dauphin BYE

: Danny Karpency, Albert Gallatin BYE

195: Jeremy King, Ft. LeBoeuf DEC Patrick Connah, Central Cambria, 7-0

: Dylan Corey, Burrell BYE

102 Lbs:

: Garrett Johnston, West Greene BYE

196: Steve Shimchick, St. Marys DEC Austin Woolsey, Hopewell, 5-3

: Sammy Fuchs, Reynolds BYE

: Joe Waltko, North Allegheny BYE

: Ty Kanouff, Jersey Shore BYE

197: Colin Sheridan, Mt Pleasant DEC Matthew Colian, Penn Cambria, 4-2

198: James Hughes, Chambersburg FALL Tony Lisek, Northwestern, 1:36

: Shane Fenningham, Northampton BYE

: Jon-Marc Burdick, Smethport BYE

199: Cody Northcott, Cochranton DEC Colton Hitlan, Connellsville, 4-2

200: Mike McCutcheon, Kiski Area DEC Jeremy Weslager, Belle Vernon, 4-3

: Gary Pfahler, Chestnut Ridge BYE

: Eric Kemp, Derry Area BYE

: Josh Eckendorf, Fairview BYE

201: William McNeLis, Hazelton DEC Joey Mazzi, Upper Merion, 3-2 TB

: Josh Kindig, Blue Mountain BYE

107 Lbs:

: Dylan Alton, Central Mountain BYE

202: Kyle Bove, Kennett DEC Ross Myers, Blue Mountain, 6-0

: Kaine Kulka, Reynolds BYE

: Nick Bancroft, Maplewood BYE

: Brock Livorio, Penn Trafford BYE

203: Rain Garletts, Connellsville DEC Dominic Moore, Beth Center, 6-3

204: Ken Downing, Hampton DEC Garrett Graham, Bloomsburg, 7-2

: Kevin Shunk, Smethport BYE

: Jim Sheptock, Northampton BYE

205: Coty Burnett, Greenville MAJOR Tyler Bedelyon, Indian Valley, 8-0

206: Bryce Busler, Cumberland Valley MAJOR Matt Gregory, North East, 12-0

: Brian Knapp, Waynesburg BYE

: Mitchell Spencer, Avella BYE

: Garret Frey, Shaler BYE

207: Zack Sheridan, Mt Pleasant DEC Derek Horton, Kane, 3-0

: Shane Gavrish, W.V.W. BYE

112 Lbs:

: Andrew Alton, Central Mountain BYE

208: Dillon Park, Brockway DEC Matt Headlee, Waynesburg, 9-2

: Nick Endres, Freedom BYE

: Tony Dallago, Central Dauphin BYE

: Craig Chelednik, Blairsville BYE

209: Christian Drain, St. Gregory DEC Brent Platukus, Wyoming Area, 6-2

210: David Ivashchenko, South Park DEC Andrew Mariani, Rose Tree Media, 5-0

: James Fleming, Lakeview BYE

: Dirk Cowburn, Coudersport BYE

211: Jeremy Marish, Belle Vernon DEC Brandon Maharaj, Indiana, 4-2

212: Joey Napoli, Cumberland Valley MAJOR Steven Brown, North Star, 14-0

: Sam Kuhn, Harborcreek BYE

: Tyler Erdman, Line Mountain BYE

: Anthony Bonaccorsi, Bethal Park BYE

213: Levi Hines, Greater Latrobe DEC Billy Kuhn, Jamestown, 4-2

: Austin Sommer, Northampton BYE

117 Lbs:

: Joshua Keslar, Connellsville BYE

214: Tyler Hile, Mercer FALL Cody Catalina, Beth Center, 3:54

: Jake Kemerer, Hempfield BYE

: Corey Lear, Benton BYE

: Thomas Woodward, Erie BYE

215: Zachary Wolford, Hanover DEC Justin Harold, Kiski Area, 3-2

216: Phillip Steinberg, Central Cambria DEC Randy Schatz, Cameron County, 2-0

: Dustin Tancredi, Council Rock South BYE

: Jeremy Menzer, Ringgold BYE

217: Ty Basinger, Jefferson Morgan FALL Justin Freidhof, Norwin, 1:01

218: Sean Lyons, Saegertown DEC Tony Veet, Hazelton, 5-4

: Matthew Cunningham, Pittsburgh BYE

: Cort Choate, Blue Mountain BYE

: Chad Frankhouser, Indian Valley BYE

219: Michael Harvey, Norristown MAJOR Jordan Reil, Eisenhower, 16-4

: Nick Nichols, Port Allegany BYE

124 Lbs:

: Brandon Rimer, Johnsonburg BYE

220: Tony Clark, Kiski Area FALL Robby Rick, Corry, 1:31

: Corey Brown, Reynolds BYE

: Ryan Kemmerer, Upper Perkiomen BYE

: Joseph Harper, Susquenita BYE

221: Julian Rankin, Canon McMillan DEC Philip Ferry, Greater Latrobe, 3-0

222: T.J. Polacek, Westmont DEC Andrew Darr, North Star, 3-1

: Bryson Brooke, Warrior Run BYE

: Zach Kelley, West Alegheny BYE

223: Brant Errera, Grove City DEC Dan McMurtrie, Bradford, 5-3

224: Jamal Lyons, Harborcreek DEC Nick Casbar, Central Bucks , 4-0

: Daniel Wrobel, Penn Trafford BYE

: Chris Stay, Beth Center BYE

: Nick Patton, Waynesburg BYE

225: Dylan Hornberger, Mount Carmel DEC Jason Kane, Lower Dauphin, 7-0

: Adam Will, Indian Valley BYE

132 Lbs:

: Drew Howard, Hopewell BYE

226: Jonathan Rajnish, Northern Cambria DEC Zachary Cerrone, Wellsboro, 7-6

: Randy Abel, Spring Grove BYE

: Zack Breakiron, Lauel Highlands BYE

: Justin Ferguson, Greenville BYE

227: Roman Sandoval, Hampton DEC Jesse Hoover, Curwensville, 5-4

228: John Meyers, Radnor DEC Nick Revis, Norwin, 9-4

: Kyle Eisaman, Cam. Springs BYE

: Shane Alterio, Bellefonte BYE

229: Michael Evans, Cumberland Valley FALL Andrew Sampson, Charleroi, 1:47

230: Robert Robinson, Pittston FALL John DiBuono, Waynesburg, 1:45

: Trever Yeager, West Branch BYE

: Donald Kunkle, Woodland Hills BYE

: Nathan Long, Penn Trafford BYE

231: Ben Anderson, Titusville MAJOR Brayden Hayes, St. George , 14-4

: Colin McConnell, Pennridge BYE

140 Lbs:

: Alex Porter, Connellsville BYE

232: Josh Pacazi, Butler DEC Shawn Ferguson, Greenville, 6-3

: Colin Dailey, Easton BYE

: Ben Sollenberger, Northern Bedford BYE

: Myers Miller, Ligonier Valley BYE

233: Jordan Easter, Erie DEC Mark Short, Hopewell, 3-2

234: Brett McCracken, Curwensville DEC Gary Lantz, Kennard-Dale, 3-2

: Shane Raupers, Athens BYE

: Cash Horne, Conneaut Lake BYE

235: Andrew Lopchinsky, Ridley DEC Nick Browne, Laurel Highlands, 8-2

236: Alan Zimmerman, Bellefonte DEC David Brown, Shaler, 8-6

: Frank Bavaro, Trinity BYE

: Michael Parsons, Erie BYE

: Brandon Slater, Osweyo Valley BYE

237: Skyler Reese, Hughesville DEC Jayme Borbonus, Blairsville, 4-2

: James English, Central York BYE

147 Lbs:

: Chris Fragapane, Greenville BYE

238: Christian Oberle, Bellefonte DEC Joey Piro, Easton , 7-2

: Matthew Spahr, Bermudian Springs BYE

: Nicholas Wood, Mt Pleasant BYE

: Mark Metzmaier, Peters Township BYE

239: Garrett Morgan, Athens FALL Matt Holt, Albert Gallatin, 0:25

240: Dominick DeSanto, McDowell DEC Codey Clawson, Keystone, 4-0

: Anthony Scarillo, Bethal Park BYE

: Braden Turner, Southern Lehigh BYE

241: Matt Morian, Conneaut Lake DEC Ricky Pena, Reading, 7-1

242: Zac Bennett, Westmont FALL Kyle Dudley, Greater Latrobe, 1:20

: Patrick Morris, West Greene BYE

: Gene Baier, Montoursville BYE

: Ross Nicholson, Kane BYE

243: Tim Marshall, West Allegheny DEC Todd Miller, Ringgold, 3-2

: Cody Kysor, Youngsville BYE

157 Lbs:

: Nathaniel Stas, Greater Latrobe BYE

244: Kyle Jones, Keystone DEC Sean McCollum, Mount Carmel, 6-2

: Mick Johnson, Eisenhower BYE

: Nick Shuman, McGuffey BYE

: Dustin Drake, Mt. Union BYE

245: Bryce Corman, Shippensburg DEC Alex Stutler, Laurel Highlands, 7-5

246: Tyler Foreman, Bangor FALL Cody Bernarding, Cochranton, 0:48

: Kurt Brendal, Fox Chapel BYE

: Vincent Armetta, Abington Heights BYE

247: Andy Blair, Eisenhower DEC Drew Theys, Penn Trafford, 2-1

248: Matt Mix, Kane DEC Fred Garcia, Ringgold, 7-2

: Jeff Dulaney, Albert Gallatin BYE

: Adam Rudisill, New Oxford BYE

: Josh Deeter, Rocky Grove BYE

249: Allen Dreibelbis, State College DEC Jacob Leninsky, West Allegheny, 7-3

: Daryl Klotz, Bethlehem BYE

167 Lbs:

: Zack Benzio, Connellsville BYE

250: Michael Weir, Penn Trafford DEC Nathan Hill, Upper Saint Clair, 3-2

: Delbert Liller, Corry BYE

: Dylan Major, Port Allegany BYE

: Dave Grillo, Charleroi BYE

251: Tyler Zittle, Littlestown DEC Bobby Mort, Huntingdon, 3-2

252: Joseph Kennedy, Delaware Valley MAJOR Brant Greenert, Greenville, 13-2

: Mike Labadie, East Stroudsburg BYE

: Cory Blotzer, Plum BYE

253: Ethan Virgili, Carmichaels FALL Jared Burger, Union City, 2:50

254: Cameron Kovatch, Greater Latrobe DEC Jarret Sloppy, Curwensville, 6-2

: Ryan Krouse, Richland BYE

: Matt Copenhaver, Greencastle BYE

: Joey Manilla, Hickory BYE

255: Mike Hull, Canon McMillan MAJOR Aaron Chamberlain, Northampton , 13-1

: Nathan Eachus, Hazelton BYE

187 Lbs:

: Ryan Watson, Burgettstown BYE

256: Alex Kanakis, Springfield DEC Nick Caldwell, Curwensville, 7-0

: Darin Rockwell, Towanda BYE

: Phillip Catrucco, Sharpsville BYE

: Skylar Romig, Indian Valley BYE

257: Douglas Dean, North Schuylkill DEC Zachary Reefer, Elderton, 4-0

258: Dan Utchel, Chartiers Valley DEC Matthew Zavada, Connellsville, 5-0

: Antre Lindsey, Erie BYE

: Nathan Russell, Curwensville BYE

259: David Ryncavage, W.V.W. DEC Jesse Gauden, Belle Vernon, 12-5

260: Joseph McMullen, Easton DEC Joe McElhinney, Cochranton, 10-4

: Matthew Rain, Greater Latrobe BYE

: Jaime Reitzi, Middletown BYE

: Kevin Bella, Albert Gallatin BYE

261: Donald Miller, Cambria Heights MAJOR Mike Paradise, Harborcreek, 10-1

: Dan Vaughn, Hampton BYE

212 Lbs:

: John Clark, Connellsville BYE

262: Mark Divins, Clarion MAJOR Aaron Matusky, Trinity, 12-3

: David Miller, Sharpsville BYE

: Jim Muraco, West Allegheny BYE

: Tyler Cowman, W.V.W. BYE

263: Josh McDannell, Chestnut Ridge FALL Donald Sines, Southmoreland, 1:32

264: Jeffrey Hawryliw, Harborcreek BYE

: Chris Wilson, Easton BYE

: Bill Reitz, Brookville BYE

265: Dane Ketcham, Conneaut Lake DEC Travis Meyer, Conemaugh Twp., 2-0

266: Ethan Radomile, Charleroi FALL Adam Yunk, North Hills , 3:26

: Josh Wensel, Bellefonte BYE

: Terance Valore, Greensburg Salem BYE

: Jeffrey Pollard, Fairview BYE

: Nicholas Minier, Athens BYE

: Zach Zimmerman, Ephrata BYE

252 Lbs:

: Tim Watson, Bald Eagle Area BYE

267: Tyler Buras, Neshaminy DEC Tyler Watts, Lower Dauphin, 4-2

: William Ringer, Reynolds BYE

: Sean Herron, Erie BYE

: Dan Sudsina, Norwin BYE

268: Eric Minerd, Laurel Highlands FALL Justin Johnston, Ringgold, 2:52

269: Tim Whittington, Elizabeth Forward FALL Kyle Rudloff, Sayre, 0:38

: Jake Thompson, Ridgway BYE

: Tony Lozzi, Methacton BYE

270: Zack Porreca, Sharon DEC Michael Horton, P-O, 2-1

271: Dan Gettle, Lebanon BYE

: Jeremiah Karpency, Albert Gallatin BYE

: Claude Smith, Burgettstown BYE

: Sam Brownlee, Mt. Lebanon BYE

: Shawn McFadden, Edinboro BYE

: Andrew Taylor, Milton BYE

Division: 13-n-14

---------------- Prelims ----------------

77 Lbs:

502: Jerry Cramer, Connellsville DEC Dan Traficanti, Plum, OT 4:40

503: Matthew Prestifilippo, North Penn DEC AJ Schopp, Tyrone, 5-0

504: CJ McClintock, Maplewood DEC Chris Mongelluzzo, Hempfield, 5-4

505: Clayton Youtz, Central Dauphin FALL Mike Volciak, Hazelton, 3:54

506: Joey Bonaduce, Unionville TF Duane Burrows, Meadville, 2nd 17-1

507: Nick Rodgers, North Allegheny DEC Alex Dunaway, McGuffey, 4-3

508: Shane Bambarger, Ft. LeBoeuf TF Quinton ORourke, Johnsonburg, 3:18 17-2

509: Zachary Barrick, Lower Dauphin TF Adam Weinell, Blairsville, 3:25 15-0

82 Lbs:

510: Zach Julian, Laurel DEC Nick Slack, Easton , 7-0

511: Simon Rice, Central Dauphin TF Kevin McCafferty, Norwin, 3:30 15-0

512: Colton Blumer, West Greene TF Nathan Gohn, Ambridge, 4:33 16-0

513: Tyler Berger, Burrell DEC Garet Pisani, Ridgway, 2-0

514: Dennis Kriczky, Boyertown DEC Greg Flamisch, Nazareth, 3-1

515: Joseph Lascari, North Star MAJOR Patrick Myers, Penn Cambria, 10-1

516: Eric Hess, Benton DEC Zach Hoy, St. Marys, 4-2

517: Mike McGuire, Upper Saint Clair DEC Derek Snapp, Corry, 4-1

87 Lbs:

518: Shane Young, Penn Trafford DEC Chris Gugliotti, W.V.W., 5-2

519: Boyd Hutchin, Canon McMillan DEC Kilian Hiner, Erie, 5-0

520: Devin Cook, Bedford FALL Todd Berkey, Somerset, 0:53

521: Justin Heller, North Penn DEC Dane Johnson, Valley, 4-3

522: Garth Mahosky, Canton DEC Devin Miller, Iroquois, 8-6

523: Nick Whipkey, McGuffey MAJOR Chad Cunningham, Connellsville, 11-0

524: Jordan Powell, Commodore Perry DEC Derek Goodwin, Hamburg, 6-4

525: Pat Owens, North Penn DEC Zach Carpinello, Northern Cambria, 4-1

92 Lbs:

526: Jack Bachman, Hempfield DEC Ethan Saylor, Connellsville, 3-1

527: Dylan Simmer, Iroquois DEC Logan Kellogg, Oswayo Valley, 10-3

528: Patrick Wieger, Central Dauphin MAJOR Ronnie Schram, Canon McMillan, 11-0

529: Mark Rappo, Council Rock MAJOR Derek Leiby, Troy, 9-0

530: Zack Zummo, Plum TF Tanner Bruce, Conemaugh Twp., 2:20 15-0

531: Dave Fogle, Forest Hills DEC Nathan Pennesi, Greater Latrobe, 4-2

532: Kenny Stank, Central Dauphin DEC Cody Kelly, Reynolds, 3-1

533: Brock Waughen, Milton DEC Josh Yurasits, Northhampton , 7-2

97 Lbs:

534: Jim Resnick, Rose Tree Media FALL Tyler Mayer, McGuffey, 0:38

535: Daniel Burk, Mercer DEC Colton Eyer, Bloomsburg, 10-4

536: T.J. Keklak, Westmont DEC Tyler Rauenzahn, Blue Mountain, 5-2

537: Jake Swink, Connellsville DEC Rocco Wellek, Erie, 3-2 TB

538: Timothy Hubbard, Smethport MAJOR Sam Lombardo, Canon McMillan, 9-0

539: Austin Williams, Pen Argyl DEC Jesse Reilly, Hempfield, 2-1

540: Marshall Peppelman, Central Dauphin DEC Danny Karpency, Albert Gallatin, 4-0

541: Dylan Corey, Burrell DEC Jeremy King, Ft. LeBoeuf, 9-4

102 Lbs:

542: Garrett Johnston, West Greene FALL Steve Shimchick, St. Marys, 1:58

543: Joe Waltko, North Allegheny DEC Sammy Fuchs, Reynolds, 7-2

544: Colin Sheridan, Mt Pleasant DEC Ty Kanouff, Jersey Shore, 1-0

545: Shane Fenningham, Northampton DEC James Hughes, Chambersburg, 7-2

546: Jon-Marc Burdick, Smethport DEC Cody Northcott, Cochranton, 3-0

547: Gary Pfahler, Chestnut Ridge FALL Mike McCutcheon, Kiski Area, 3:23

548: Josh Eckendorf, Fairview DEC Eric Kemp, Derry Area, 8-6

549: Josh Kindig, Blue Mountain FALL William McNeLis, Hazelton, 0:41

107 Lbs:

550: Dylan Alton, Central Mountain DEC Kyle Bove, Kennett , 7-3

551: Nick Bancroft, Maplewood DEC Kaine Kulka, Reynolds, 7-2

552: Brock Livorio, Penn Trafford DEC Rain Garletts, Connellsville, 6-4

553: Ken Downing, Hampton DEC Kevin Shunk, Smethport, 3-2

554: Jim Sheptock, Northampton DEC Coty Burnett, Greenville, 9-8

555: Bryce Busler, Cumberland Valley DEC Brian Knapp, Waynesburg, 4-1

556: Garret Frey, Shaler DEC Mitchell Spencer, Avella, 8-5

557: Zack Sheridan, Mt Pleasant FALL Shane Gavrish, W.V.W., 3:39

112 Lbs:

558: Andrew Alton, Central Mountain FALL Dillon Park, Brockway, 0:29

559: Tony Dallago, Central Dauphin MAJOR Nick Endres, Freedom, 11-0

560: Craig Chelednik, Blairsville FALL Christian Drain, St. Gregory, 2:53

561: James Fleming, Lakeview MAJOR David Ivashchenko, South Park, 14-0

562: Dirk Cowburn, Coudersport DEC Jeremy Marish, Belle Vernon, 5-0

563: Joey Napoli, Cumberland Valley DEC Sam Kuhn, Harborcreek, 2-0

564: Tyler Erdman, Line Mountain DEC Anthony Bonaccorsi, Bethal Park, 8-6

565: Austin Sommer, Northampton DEC Levi Hines, Greater Latrobe, 6-5

117 Lbs:

566: Tyler Hile, Mercer MAJOR Joshua Keslar, Connellsville, 10-0

567: Jake Kemerer, Hempfield DEC Corey Lear, Benton, 8-4

568: Zachary Wolford, Hanover DEC Thomas Woodward, Erie, 5-3

569: Dustin Tancredi, Council Rock South DEC Phillip Steinberg, Central Cambria, 6-3

570: Ty Basinger, Jefferson Morgan DEC Jeremy Menzer, Ringgold, 6-3

571: Matthew Cunningham, Pittsburgh DEC Sean Lyons, Saegertown, 5-0

572: Chad Frankhouser, Indian Valley DEC Cort Choate, Blue Mountain, 6-0

573: Nick Nichols, Port Allegany DEC Michael Harvey, Norristown , 2-0

124 Lbs:

574: Tony Clark, Kiski Area FALL Brandon Rimer, Johnsonburg, 3:41

575: Ryan Kemmerer, Upper Perkiomen DEC Corey Brown, Reynolds, 4-3

576: Julian Rankin, Canon McMillan DEC Joseph Harper, Susquenita, 6-4

577: Bryson Brooke, Warrior Run DEC T.J. Polacek, Westmont, 1-0

578: Zach Kelley, West Alegheny FALL Brant Errera, Grove City, 0:27

579: Jamal Lyons, Harborcreek FALL Daniel Wrobel, Penn Trafford, 2:57

580: Chris Stay, Beth Center DEC Nick Patton, Waynesburg, 8-1

581: Adam Will, Indian Valley DEC Dylan Hornberger, Mount Carmel, 2-0

132 Lbs:

582: Jonathan Rajnish, Northern Cambria DEC Drew Howard, Hopewell, 2-1

583: Randy Abel, Spring Grove FALL Zack Breakiron, Lauel Highlands, 3:45

584: Roman Sandoval, Hampton DEC Justin Ferguson, Greenville, 3-2

585: Kyle Eisaman, Cam. Springs DEC John Meyers, Radnor , 14-7

586: Michael Evans, Cumberland Valley MAJOR Shane Alterio, Bellefonte, 14-2

587: Robert Robinson, Pittston MAJOR Trever Yeager, West Branch, 13-1

588: Donald Kunkle, Woodland Hills MAJOR Nathan Long, Penn Trafford, 10-0

589: Colin McConnell, Pennridge DEC Ben Anderson, Titusville, 6-1

140 Lbs:

590: Alex Porter, Connellsville MAJOR Josh Pacazi, Butler, 12-3

591: Colin Dailey, Easton DEC Ben Sollenberger, Northern Bedford, 5-2

592: Myers Miller, Ligonier Valley TF Jordan Easter, Erie, 4:00 15-0

593: Shane Raupers, Athens DEC Brett McCracken, Curwensville, 4-2

594: Cash Horne, Conneaut Lake DEC Andrew Lopchinsky, Ridley , 2-0

595: Frank Bavaro, Trinity DEC Alan Zimmerman, Bellefonte, 8-4

596: Michael Parsons, Erie DEC Brandon Slater, Osweyo Valley, 2-1

597: James English, Central York DEC Skyler Reese, Hughesville, 8-2

147 Lbs:

598: Chris Fragapane, Greenville DEC Christian Oberle, Bellefonte, 2-0

599: Matthew Spahr, Bermudian Springs DEC Nicholas Wood, Mt Pleasant, 5-3

600: Garrett Morgan, Athens DEC Mark Metzmaier, Peters Township, 10-6

601: Anthony Scarillo, Bethal Park MAJOR Dominick DeSanto, McDowell, 8-0

602: Braden Turner, Southern Lehigh MAJOR Matt Morian, Conneaut Lake, 13-2

603: Zac Bennett, Westmont DEC Patrick Morris, West Greene, 6-1

604: Ross Nicholson, Kane DEC Gene Baier, Montoursville, 4-2

605: Cody Kysor, Youngsville FALL Tim Marshall, West Allegheny, 1:08

157 Lbs:

606: Nathaniel Stas, Greater Latrobe DEC Kyle Jones, Keystone, 2-0

607: Nick Shuman, McGuffey DEC Mick Johnson, Eisenhower, 3-2

608: Dustin Drake, Mt. Union DEC Bryce Corman, Shippensburg, 4-0

609: Kurt Brendal, Fox Chapel DEC Tyler Foreman, Bangor , 3-2

610: Vincent Armetta, Abington Heights FALL Andy Blair, Eisenhower, 0:26

611: Matt Mix, Kane DEC Jeff Dulaney, Albert Gallatin, 7-0

612: Josh Deeter, Rocky Grove DEC Adam Rudisill, New Oxford, 2-0

613: Daryl Klotz, Bethlehem FALL Allen Dreibelbis, State College, 1:32

167 Lbs:

614: Zack Benzio, Connellsville FALL Michael Weir, Penn Trafford, 0:42

615: Dylan Major, Port Allegany DEC Delbert Liller, Corry, 3-2

616: Dave Grillo, Charleroi FALL Tyler Zittle, Littlestown, 3:22

617: Joseph Kennedy, Delaware Valley DEC Mike Labadie, East Stroudsburg, 6-2

618: Ethan Virgili, Carmichaels DEC Cory Blotzer, Plum, 2-0

619: Ryan Krouse, Richland DEC Cameron Kovatch, Greater Latrobe, 5-0

620: Joey Manilla, Hickory DEC Matt Copenhaver, Greencastle, 4-3

621: Nathan Eachus, Hazelton FALL Mike Hull, Canon McMillan, 2:43

187 Lbs:

622: Ryan Watson, Burgettstown FALL Alex Kanakis, Springfield , 2:44

623: Darin Rockwell, Towanda DEC Phillip Catrucco, Sharpsville, 5-4

624: Skylar Romig, Indian Valley DEC Douglas Dean, North Schuylkill, 6-2

625: Dan Utchel, Chartiers Valley DEC Antre Lindsey, Erie, 7-0

626: David Ryncavage, W.V.W. FALL Nathan Russell, Curwensville, 1:47

627: Joseph McMullen, Easton DEC Matthew Rain, Greater Latrobe, 6-0

628: Kevin Bella, Albert Gallatin DEC Jaime Reitzi, Middletown, 2-1

629: Dan Vaughn, Hampton DEC Donald Miller, Cambria Heights, 4-1

212 Lbs:

630: John Clark, Connellsville DEC Mark Divins, Clarion, 1-0

631: Jim Muraco, West Allegheny DEC David Miller, Sharpsville, 1-0 TB

632: Tyler Cowman, W.V.W. DEC Josh McDannell, Chestnut Ridge, 6-3

633: Chris Wilson, Easton DEC Jeffrey Hawryliw, Harborcreek, 3-2

634: Bill Reitz, Brookville MAJOR Dane Ketcham, Conneaut Lake, 11-0

635: Josh Wensel, Bellefonte DEC Ethan Radomile, Charleroi, 6-1

636: Terance Valore, Greensburg Salem FALL Jeffrey Pollard, Fairview, 0:57

637: Zach Zimmerman, Ephrata DEC Nicholas Minier, Athens, 4-1

252 Lbs:

638: Tim Watson, Bald Eagle Area FALL Tyler Buras, Neshaminy, 0:54

639: William Ringer, Reynolds DEC Sean Herron, Erie, 2-1

640: Dan Sudsina, Norwin FALL Eric Minerd, Laurel Highlands, 1:15

641: Jake Thompson, Ridgway FALL Tim Whittington, Elizabeth Forward, 1:21

642: Tony Lozzi, Methacton DEC Zack Porreca, Sharon, 4-1

643: Jeremiah Karpency, Albert Gallatin DEC Dan Gettle, Lebanon, 8-1

644: Sam Brownlee, Mt. Lebanon FALL Claude Smith, Burgettstown, 1:07

644A: Andrew Taylor, Milton DEC Shawn McFadden, Edinboro, 13-7

Division: 13-n-14

---------------- Cons Rd 1 ----------------

77 Lbs:

810: Adam Weinell, Blairsville DEC John Fischer, Hickory, 4-0

: Quinton ORourke, Johnsonburg BYE

811: Alex Dunaway, McGuffey FALL Tim Ellison, Hopewell, 2:41

812: Duane Burrows, Meadville DEC Cody Foradori, DuBois, 9-3

813: Mike Volciak, Hazelton DEC Seth Fiano, Connellsville, 4-1

814: Chris Mongelluzzo, Hempfield DEC Nick Myers-Gurol, P-O, 6-0

: AJ Schopp, Tyrone BYE

815: Ryan Johnson, Berwick DEC Dan Traficanti, Plum, 4-3

82 Lbs:

816: Dane Kline, Central Mountain FALL Derek Snapp, Corry, 0:23

: Zach Hoy, St. Marys BYE

817: Patrick Myers, Penn Cambria DEC Roland Granata, Troy, 7-1

818: Greg Flamisch, Nazareth FALL Jacob Hughes, Harborcreek, 1:56

819: Garet Pisani, Ridgway DEC Johnny Pas, Grove City, 6-0

820: Nathan Gohn, Ambridge DEC Scott Wildey, Southmoreland, OT 3:46

: Kevin McCafferty, Norwin BYE

821: Nick Slack, Easton MAJOR Greg Black, Charleroi, 13-0

87 Lbs:

822: Zach Carpinello, Northern Cambria DEC Derek Burkett, Punxsutawney, 6-0

: Derek Goodwin, Hamburg BYE

823: Garrett Conrad, East Pennsboro DEC Chad Cunningham, Connellsville, 4-2

824: Devin Miller, Iroquois DEC Cody Bump, Lakeview, 7-0

825: Dane Johnson, Valley DEC Ben Myers, Derry Area, 1-0

826: Ian Grecco, Brockway DEC Todd Berkey, Somerset, 8-2

: Kilian Hiner, Erie BYE

827: Anthony Zenetta, Keystone Oaks DEC Chris Gugliotti, W.V.W., 6-0

92 Lbs:

828: Sam Sherlock, West Mifflin FALL Josh Yurasits, Northhampton , 1:36

: Cody Kelly, Reynolds BYE

829: Nathan Pennesi, Greater Latrobe DEC Jim Couturiaux, Central Mountain, 7-0

830: Luke Taylor, Reynolds DEC Tanner Bruce, Conemaugh Twp., 2-1

831: Derek Leiby, Troy DEC Aric Weber, Fairview, 7-6

832: Ronnie Schram, Canon McMillan DEC Jesse Wayne, Brookville, 8-4

: Logan Kellogg, Oswayo Valley BYE

833: Ethan Saylor, Connellsville DEC Victor LaPari, Chartiers Houston, 2-0

97 Lbs:

834: Jake McMurtrie, Bradford DEC Jeremy King, Ft. LeBoeuf, 6-0

: Danny Karpency, Albert Gallatin BYE

835: Jesse Reilly, Hempfield DEC Cary Lydic, Greater Latrobe, 4-0

836: Cory Bonura, Plum FALL Sam Lombardo, Canon McMillan, 1:15

837: Rocco Wellek, Erie MAJOR Joshua Hammerstone, Crestwood, 9-0

838: Tyler Rauenzahn, Blue Mountain DEC Mike Boughner, Cochranton, 4-1

: Colton Eyer, Bloomsburg BYE

839: Patrick Connah, Central Cambria MAJOR Tyler Mayer, McGuffey, 14-0

102 Lbs:

840: William McNeLis, Hazelton DEC Austin Woolsey, Hopewell, 6-2

: Eric Kemp, Derry Area BYE

841: Matthew Colian, Penn Cambria FOR Mike McCutcheon, Kiski Area,

842: Cody Northcott, Cochranton DEC Tony Lisek, Northwestern, 5-3

843: Colton Hitlan, Connellsville DEC James Hughes, Chambersburg, 4-0

844: Ty Kanouff, Jersey Shore DEC Jeremy Weslager, Belle Vernon, 5-1

: Sammy Fuchs, Reynolds BYE

845: Joey Mazzi, Upper Merion DEC Steve Shimchick, St. Marys, 8-7

107 Lbs:

846: Ross Myers, Blue Mountain DEC Shane Gavrish, W.V.W., 2-0

: Mitchell Spencer, Avella BYE

847: Brian Knapp, Waynesburg MAJOR Dominic Moore, Beth Center, 12-0

848: Coty Burnett, Greenville MAJOR Garrett Graham, Bloomsburg, 10-0

849: Tyler Bedelyon, Indian Valley DEC Kevin Shunk, Smethport, 3-2

850: Rain Garletts, Connellsville DEC Matt Gregory, North East, 2-0

: Kaine Kulka, Reynolds BYE

851: Kyle Bove, Kennett DEC Derek Horton, Kane, OT 2-0

112 Lbs:

852: Matt Headlee, Waynesburg FALL Levi Hines, Greater Latrobe, 1:49

: Anthony Bonaccorsi, Bethal Park BYE

853: Sam Kuhn, Harborcreek DEC Brent Platukus, Wyoming Area, 9-2

854: Andrew Mariani, Rose Tree Media DEC Jeremy Marish, Belle Vernon, 2-0

855: David Ivashchenko, South Park DEC Brandon Maharaj, Indiana, 1-0

856: Christian Drain, St. Gregory DEC Steven Brown, North Star, 2-1

: Nick Endres, Freedom BYE

857: Dillon Park, Brockway MAJOR Billy Kuhn, Jamestown, 9-0

117 Lbs:

858: Michael Harvey, Norristown DEC Cody Catalina, Beth Center, 2-0

: Cort Choate, Blue Mountain BYE

859: Sean Lyons, Saegertown DEC Justin Harold, Kiski Area, 5-0

860: Randy Schatz, Cameron County DEC Jeremy Menzer, Ringgold, 3-1

861: Phillip Steinberg, Central Cambria MAJOR Justin Freidhof, Norwin, 12-0

862: Tony Veet, Hazelton DEC Thomas Woodward, Erie, 2-0

: Corey Lear, Benton BYE

863: Jordan Reil, Eisenhower DEC Joshua Keslar, Connellsville, 8-3

124 Lbs:

864: Robby Rick, Corry DEFAULT Dylan Hornberger, Mount Carmel, 1:58

: Nick Patton, Waynesburg BYE

865: Philip Ferry, Greater Latrobe DEC Daniel Wrobel, Penn Trafford, 6-4

866: Andrew Darr, North Star DEC Brant Errera, Grove City, 8-3

867: T.J. Polacek, Westmont DEC Dan McMurtrie, Bradford, 2-0

868: Joseph Harper, Susquenita DEC Nick Casbar, Central Bucks , 3-2

: Corey Brown, Reynolds BYE

869: Jason Kane, Lower Dauphin DEC Brandon Rimer, Johnsonburg, 7-2

132 Lbs:

870: Ben Anderson, Titusville DEC Zachary Cerrone, Wellsboro, 4-2

: Nathan Long, Penn Trafford BYE

871: Trever Yeager, West Branch DEC Jesse Hoover, Curwensville, 5-2

872: Shane Alterio, Bellefonte FALL Nick Revis, Norwin, 2:35

873: John Meyers, Radnor FALL Andrew Sampson, Charleroi, 1:36

874: Justin Ferguson, Greenville DEC John DiBuono, Waynesburg, 1-0

: Zack Breakiron, Lauel Highlands BYE

875: Drew Howard, Hopewell DEC Brayden Hayes, St. George , 4-2

140 Lbs:

876: Shawn Ferguson, Greenville DEC Skyler Reese, Hughesville, 1-0

: Brandon Slater, Osweyo Valley BYE

877: Alan Zimmerman, Bellefonte DEC Mark Short, Hopewell, 4-1

878: Andrew Lopchinsky, Ridley MAJOR Gary Lantz, Kennard-Dale, 10-2

879: Nick Browne, Laurel Highlands DEC Brett McCracken, Curwensville, 3-1

880: David Brown, Shaler MAJOR Jordan Easter, Erie, 10-1

: Ben Sollenberger, Northern Bedford BYE

881: Jayme Borbonus, Blairsville DEC Josh Pacazi, Butler, 1-0

147 Lbs:

882: Joey Piro, Easton FALL Tim Marshall, West Allegheny, :42

: Gene Baier, Montoursville BYE

883: Patrick Morris, West Greene TF Matt Holt, Albert Gallatin, 2nd 15-0

884: Matt Morian, Conneaut Lake DEC Codey Clawson, Keystone, 2-0

885: Dominick DeSanto, McDowell DEC Ricky Pena, Reading, 3-1

886: Kyle Dudley, Greater Latrobe DEC Mark Metzmaier, Peters Township, 6-1

: Nicholas Wood, Mt Pleasant BYE

887: Christian Oberle, Bellefonte DEC Todd Miller, Ringgold, 2-0

157 Lbs:

888: Allen Dreibelbis, State College DEC Sean McCollum, Mount Carmel, 9-3

: Adam Rudisill, New Oxford BYE

889: Jeff Dulaney, Albert Gallatin FALL Alex Stutler, Laurel Highlands, 2:34

890: Andy Blair, Eisenhower DEC Cody Bernarding, Cochranton, 5-2

891: Tyler Foreman, Bangor TF Drew Theys, Penn Trafford, 15-0 2:09

892: Fred Garcia, Ringgold FOR Bryce Corman, Shippensburg,

: Mick Johnson, Eisenhower BYE

893: Jacob Leninsky, West Allegheny DEC Kyle Jones, Keystone, 5-0

167 Lbs:

894: Mike Hull, Canon McMillan FALL Nathan Hill, Upper Saint Clair, 2:50

: Matt Copenhaver, Greencastle BYE

895: Bobby Mort, Huntingdon MAJOR Cameron Kovatch, Greater Latrobe, 9-0

896: Brant Greenert, Greenville DEC Cory Blotzer, Plum, 1-0

897: Mike Labadie, East Stroudsburg FALL Jared Burger, Union City, :49

898: Tyler Zittle, Littlestown DEC Jarret Sloppy, Curwensville, 5-3

: Delbert Liller, Corry BYE

899: Aaron Chamberlain, Northampton FALL Michael Weir, Penn Trafford, 1:32

187 Lbs:

900: Donald Miller, Cambria Heights FALL Nick Caldwell, Curwensville, 2:24

: Jaime Reitzi, Middletown BYE

901: Matthew Rain, Greater Latrobe DEC Zachary Reefer, Elderton, 4-0

902: Matthew Zavada, Connellsville DEC Nathan Russell, Curwensville, 7-1

903: Jesse Gauden, Belle Vernon FALL Antre Lindsey, Erie, 2:49

904: Joe McElhinney, Cochranton DEC Douglas Dean, North Schuylkill, 2-0

: Phillip Catrucco, Sharpsville BYE

905: Alex Kanakis, Springfield MAJOR Mike Paradise, Harborcreek, 9-0

212 Lbs:

906: Aaron Matusky, Trinity DEC Nicholas Minier, Athens, 8-3

: Jeffrey Pollard, Fairview BYE

907: Ethan Radomile, Charleroi FALL Donald Sines, Southmoreland, 2:10

908: Dane Ketcham, Conneaut Lake BYE

909: Jeffrey Hawryliw, Harborcreek FALL Travis Meyer, Conemaugh Twp., 1:41

910: Josh McDannell, Chestnut Ridge FALL Adam Yunk, North Hills , 1:30

: David Miller, Sharpsville BYE

: Mark Divins, Clarion BYE

252 Lbs:

910A: Shawn McFadden, Edinboro DEC Tyler Watts, Lower Dauphin, 10-7

: Claude Smith, Burgettstown BYE

911: Justin Johnston, Ringgold DEC Dan Gettle, Lebanon, 10-3

912: Zack Porreca, Sharon DEC Kyle Rudloff, Sayre, 2-0

913: Michael Horton, P-O FALL Tim Whittington, Elizabeth Forward, 1:53

914: Eric Minerd, Laurel Highlands BYE

: Sean Herron, Erie BYE

: Tyler Buras, Neshaminy BYE

Division: 13-n-14

---------------- Quarters ----------------

77 Lbs:

1031: Matthew Prestifilippo, North Penn MAJOR Jerry Cramer, Connellsville, 10-1

1032: Clayton Youtz, Central Dauphin DEC CJ McClintock, Maplewood, 3-0

1033: Nick Rodgers, North Allegheny DEC Joey Bonaduce, Unionville , 2-0

1034: Zachary Barrick, Lower Dauphin MAJOR Shane Bambarger, Ft. LeBoeuf, 9-1

82 Lbs:

1035: Simon Rice, Central Dauphin FALL Zach Julian, Laurel, 3:13

1036: Tyler Berger, Burrell DEC Colton Blumer, West Greene, 4-1

1037: Joseph Lascari, North Star MAJOR Dennis Kriczky, Boyertown, 10-0

1038: Eric Hess, Benton MAJOR Mike McGuire, Upper Saint Clair, 11-0

87 Lbs:

1039: Shane Young, Penn Trafford DEC Boyd Hutchin, Canon McMillan, 2-0

1040: Devin Cook, Bedford DEC Justin Heller, North Penn , 8-2

1041: Garth Mahosky, Canton DEC Nick Whipkey, McGuffey, 6-2

1042: Jordan Powell, Commodore Perry DEC Pat Owens, North Penn, 4-2

92 Lbs:

1043: Dylan Simmer, Iroquois DEC Jack Bachman, Hempfield, 4-2

1044: Mark Rappo, Council Rock DEC Patrick Wieger, Central Dauphin, 3-2

1045: Zack Zummo, Plum DEC Dave Fogle, Forest Hills, 2-0

1046: Kenny Stank, Central Dauphin MAJOR Brock Waughen, Milton, 11-0

97 Lbs:

1047: Jim Resnick, Rose Tree Media DEC Daniel Burk, Mercer, 5-3

1048: Jake Swink, Connellsville DEC T.J. Keklak, Westmont, 5-2

1049: Austin Williams, Pen Argyl TF Timothy Hubbard, Smethport, 3:21 16-1

1050: Marshall Peppelman, Central Dauphin FALL Dylan Corey, Burrell, 0:37

102 Lbs:

1051: Garrett Johnston, West Greene MAJOR Joe Waltko, North Allegheny, 9-1

1052: Colin Sheridan, Mt Pleasant DEC Shane Fenningham, Northampton , 2-0

1053: Jon-Marc Burdick, Smethport DEC Gary Pfahler, Chestnut Ridge, 3-1

1054: Josh Kindig, Blue Mountain TF Josh Eckendorf, Fairview, 2:47 18-3

107 Lbs:

1055: Dylan Alton, Central Mountain DEC Nick Bancroft, Maplewood, 11-4

1056: Brock Livorio, Penn Trafford MAJOR Ken Downing, Hampton, 10-1

1057: Bryce Busler, Cumberland Valley DEC Jim Sheptock, Northampton, OT 7-5

1058: Garret Frey, Shaler DEC Zack Sheridan, Mt Pleasant, 2-1

112 Lbs:

1059: Andrew Alton, Central Mountain MAJOR Tony Dallago, Central Dauphin, 17-5

1060: James Fleming, Lakeview FALL Craig Chelednik, Blairsville, 1:54

1061: Dirk Cowburn, Coudersport DEC Joey Napoli, Cumberland Valley, 3-2

1062: Tyler Erdman, Line Mountain MAJOR Austin Sommer, Northampton, 9-0

117 Lbs:

1063: Jake Kemerer, Hempfield MAJOR Tyler Hile, Mercer, 10-0

1064: Dustin Tancredi, Council Rock South DEC Zachary Wolford, Hanover, 6-1

1065: Matthew Cunningham, Pittsburgh FALL Ty Basinger, Jefferson Morgan, 1:26

1066: Chad Frankhouser, Indian Valley DEC Nick Nichols, Port Allegany, 2-0

124 Lbs:

1067: Tony Clark, Kiski Area DEC Ryan Kemmerer, Upper Perkiomen, 7-4

1068: Bryson Brooke, Warrior Run DEC Julian Rankin, Canon McMillan, 2-0

1069: Zach Kelley, West Alegheny DEC Jamal Lyons, Harborcreek, 5-1

1070: Chris Stay, Beth Center DEC Adam Will, Indian Valley, 3-0

132 Lbs:

1071: Randy Abel, Spring Grove FALL Jonathan Rajnish, Northern Cambria, 1:19

1072: Kyle Eisaman, Cam. Springs DEC Roman Sandoval, Hampton, 9-7

1073: Robert Robinson, Pittston DEC Michael Evans, Cumberland Valley, OT 5-3

1074: Colin McConnell, Pennridge DEC Donald Kunkle, Woodland Hills, 9-5

140 Lbs:

1075: Alex Porter, Connellsville DEC Colin Dailey, Easton, 4-1

1076: Myers Miller, Ligonier Valley DEC Shane Raupers, Athens, 4-3

1077: Cash Horne, Conneaut Lake DEC Frank Bavaro, Trinity, 6-0

1078: James English, Central York MAJOR Michael Parsons, Erie, 11-1

147 Lbs:

1079: Matthew Spahr, Bermudian Springs DEC Chris Fragapane, Greenville, 4-2

1080: Garrett Morgan, Athens DEC Anthony Scarillo, Bethal Park, 3-2

1081: Zac Bennett, Westmont FALL Braden Turner, Southern Lehigh, 3:54

1082: Cody Kysor, Youngsville DEC Ross Nicholson, Kane, 3-1

157 Lbs:

1083: Nick Shuman, McGuffey DEC Nathaniel Stas, Greater Latrobe, 9-2

1084: Dustin Drake, Mt. Union DEC Kurt Brendal, Fox Chapel, 3-1

1085: Vincent Armetta, Abington Heights MAJOR Matt Mix, Kane, 11-3

1086: Daryl Klotz, Bethlehem FALL Josh Deeter, Rocky Grove, 1:07

167 Lbs:

1087: Zack Benzio, Connellsville FALL Dylan Major, Port Allegany, 1:42

1088: Dave Grillo, Charleroi DEC Joseph Kennedy, Delaware Valley, 3-1

1089: Ryan Krouse, Richland DEC Ethan Virgili, Carmichaels, 5-2

1090: Nathan Eachus, Hazelton FALL Joey Manilla, Hickory, 1:21

187 Lbs:

1091: Ryan Watson, Burgettstown DEC Darin Rockwell, Towanda, 3-0

1092: Skylar Romig, Indian Valley DEC Dan Utchel, Chartiers Valley, 6-3

1093: Joseph McMullen, Easton MAJOR David Ryncavage, W.V.W., 9-0

1094: Kevin Bella, Albert Gallatin DEC Dan Vaughn, Hampton, 4-3

212 Lbs:

1095: Jim Muraco, West Allegheny DEC John Clark, Connellsville, 1-0

1096: Tyler Cowman, W.V.W. DEC Chris Wilson, Easton, 1-0

1097: Josh Wensel, Bellefonte DEC Bill Reitz, Brookville, 4-2

1098: Terance Valore, Greensburg Salem FALL Zach Zimmerman, Ephrata, 1:25

252 Lbs:

1099: Tim Watson, Bald Eagle Area DEC William Ringer, Reynolds, 2-1

1100: Dan Sudsina, Norwin DEC Jake Thompson, Ridgway, 7-0

1101: Jeremiah Karpency, Albert Gallatin FALL Tony Lozzi, Methacton, 3:47

1102: Sam Brownlee, Mt. Lebanon FALL Andrew Taylor, Milton, 0:43