Division: 11-n-12

---------------- Pigtails ----------------

65 Lbs:

: Evan Link, Penn Cambria BYE

83: B.J. Heinrich, Conemaugh Twp. DEC Luke McMurtrie, Bradford, 4-0

: Tyler Rommes, Burgettstown BYE

: Dereck Enders, Big Spring BYE

: Chace Small, Greater Latrobe BYE

84: Cody Wheeler, Towanda TF Cody Bowers, Edinboro, 3:11 15-0

85: Kyle Taylor, Palisades DEC Mackenzie McGuire, Upper Saint Clair, 9-8

: Dylan DUrso, Reynolds BYE

: Evan Smith, Bradford BYE

86: Tom Traxler, Bellefonte DEC Grant McCarty, Chartiers Houston, 7-4

87: Nick Roberts, Shade DEC Nathan Giorgio, Central Dauphin, 6-0

: Dylan Dennis, Maplewood BYE

: Coltin Fought, Benton BYE

: Nick Greco, Keystone Oaks BYE

88: Keith Cornman, Kittanning TF Tyler Roberts, Jamestown, 3:00 15-0

: Chris Dinnien, Hatboro-Horsham BYE

70 Lbs:

: Ryan Williams, Connellsville BYE

89: Sean Byham, Saegertown DEC Derrick Evanovich, Peters Township, 9-5

: Ty Lydic, Greater Latrobe BYE

: Mike Rhone, Benton BYE

: Austin Gillihan, Corry BYE

90: Kevin Gooding Jr., Central Dauphin DEC Tim Connelly, Gateway, 3-0

91: Tanner Hough, Westmont DEC Jessie Wolfe, Johnsonburg, 2-0

: Sean Edmondson, Truman BYE

: Luke Palamides, Peters Township BYE

92: Tanner Wiltrout, Connellsville DEC Matthew Tadich, Norwin, 6-4

93: Mason Beckman, Reynolds FALL Joel Kay, Hazelton, 1:00

: Geoff Alexander, Fox Chapel BYE

: Jake Verheyen, Hanover BYE

: Cory Thomas, Bedford BYE

94: Zach Horan, Nazereth FALL Paul Scharrer, Edinboro, 1:49

: Chester Tanner, Port Allegany BYE

75 Lbs:

: Derek Brothers, Curwensville BYE

95: Frankie Martellotti, Pittsburgh DEC Josh Young, Maplewood, 4-0

: Adam Matthews, Mercer BYE

: Frank Stocker, Nazereth BYE

: David Faust, Blue Mountain BYE

96: Anthony Petrarca, Franklin Regional DEC Erich Openbrier, Burgettstown, 5-0

97: Trey Easter, Bedford FALL Conner Deguspie, Uniontown, 1:47

: Luke Frey, Montoursville BYE

: David Makara, Burrell BYE

98: Timothy Hile, Mercer DEC Zach Wolfe, Johnsonburg, 5-3

99: Steve Spearman, Erie DEC Seth Ehlo, Central Bucks , 6-0

: Travis Shaffer, Derry Area BYE

: Mike Ardeno, Trinity BYE

: Luke Lohr, Somerset BYE

100: Jason Caramanno, Scranton DEC Dylan Pallas, Manheim Central, 4-0

: Evan Henderson, United BYE

80 Lbs:

: Nicholas Catalano, Canon McMillan BYE

101: Trever Kushner, Westmont MAJOR Aaron Fry, Muncy, 8-0

: Zane Yocco, Brandywine BYE

: Zack McGinnis, Waynesburg BYE

: Zachary Towers, Meadville BYE

102: Christorher Jablonski, Shaler MAJOR Tyler McCauley, Redbank Valley, 11-1

103: Matt Cimato, Pennsbury DEC Johnny Pezze, Norwin, 5-2

: Ian Chiesa, Erie BYE

: Mitchell Port, Bellefonte BYE

104: Clint Rarick, Blue Mountain DEC Erik Bolin, Beth Center, 7-6

105: Brian Watkins, Southern Columbia DEC Tyler Haines, Albert Gallatin, 5-0

: D.J. Skraba, Ridgway BYE

: Eric Nutter, Chartiers Valley BYE

: Nico Megaludis, Franklin Regional BYE

106: Ryan Johnson, Iroquois DEC Cody Copeland, Conneaut Lake, 7-0

: Timmy Santry, Upper Moreland BYE

85 Lbs:

: Chris Milligan, Albert Gallatin BYE

107: Aaron McKinney, West Allegheny DEC Shelton Mack, Meadville, 5-0

: Shane Springer, Norristown BYE

: Jordan Rich, Central Mountain BYE

: Derrick Zavatsky, Greater Latrobe BYE

108: Colten Crawford, Fort Cherry DEC Ryan Kenski, St. George, 5-3

109: Chase Wenger, Chambersburg FALL Joey Morrison, DuBois, 2:40

: Walker Slaughter, Danville BYE

: Kasey Davis, Meadville BYE

110: Jordan Toledo, Pleasant Valley FALL Trenton Phillips, Waynesburg, 1:14

111: Travis McKillop, Burrell FALL Cole Claar, Claysburg, 1:15

: Dave Demor, South Side Beaver BYE

: Shane Rankin, Corry BYE

: Kody Young, Punxsutawney BYE

112: Anthony Tarlecky, Bloomsburg DEC Caleb Porter, Yough, 2-0

: Joe Spisak, Boiling Springs BYE

90 Lbs:

: Tyler Gargano, Hickory BYE

113: RJ Brydon, Forest Hills DEC Mason Popham, Unionville , 5-3

: Drew Rebling, South Western BYE

: Noah Kail, Greater Latrobe BYE

: Tanner Garry, Fort Cherry BYE

114: Zachary Strictland, Muncy FALL T.J. Harkins, Carmichaels, 3:18

115: Zach Snyder, Port Allegany DEC Ryan Ruth, Edinboro, 2-1

: Lorenzo Thomas, Chartiers Valley BYE

: Michael Sullivan, Souderton BYE

116: William Mourar, Exeter MAJOR Tim Clark, Saegertown, 12-2

117: Corey Aungst, Claysburg MAJOR Nicholas Bergamasco, Penn Trafford, 8-0

: Jesse Swink, Connellsville BYE

: Brandon Pesarchick, Shamokin BYE

: Zach Smith, Bradford BYE

118: Drae Johnson, Valley DEC Jacob Szolek, McGuffey, 5-0

: Tyler Parsons, Erie BYE

95 Lbs:

: Cody Mears, Yough BYE

119: Kody Getkin, Danville FALL Ryan Terwiller, Brockway, 1:17

: James Stockhausen, Erie BYE

: Jared Magon, Avella BYE

: Robert Henderson, United BYE

120: Jesse Mowen, Waynesboro DEC Justin Thomas, Waynesburg, 4-0

121: Adam Armstrong, Saegertown FALL Colin Hedash, Northern Lehigh , 3:39

: Cole Baxter, Butler BYE

: Mark Uliano, Hazelton BYE

122: Craig Cihon, Ft. LeBoeuf MAJOR Len Hoch, Ligonier Valley, 10-1

123: Preston Mahoney, Johnsonburg DEC Michael Martin, Canon McMillan, 2-0

: Dylan Bella, Albert Gallatin BYE

: Kenny Courts, Central Dauphin BYE

: Wesley Phipps, Grove City BYE

124: Colton Spade, Lewistown DEC Nick Bonaccorsi, Bethel Park, 2-1

: Colin Bynum, Quakertown BYE

100 Lbs:

: Josh Forman, Jefferson Morgan BYE

125: Nick Carr, South Fayette DEC Brandon Bargiband, Southmoreland, 4-1

: Markel Keys, Erie BYE

: Adam Greenman, Port Allegany BYE

: Matt Hundenski, Hopewell BYE

126: Scott Nolan, Portage DEC Luke Etter, Big Spring, 2-0

127: Brian Brill, Wellsboro DEC Steve Mink, Reynolds, 8-2

: John Michael, Staudenmayer Colonial BYE

: Perry Hills, Plum BYE

128: Lonnie Durst, Connellsville MAJOR David Heynoski, Ft. LeBoeuf, 17-3

129: Scott Mohring, Greater Latrobe DEC Anthony Miller, Oswayo Valley, 9-5

: Jordan Jefferson, Johnstown BYE

: Tyler Hoover, Dallastown BYE

: Matt Schiemer, Commodore Perry BYE

130: Nick Burns, Norristown DEC Michael Innes, Chartiers Houston, 3-0

: Chad Hoffman, Hazelton BYE

105 Lbs:

: Derrick Whipkey, McGuffey BYE

131: Joseph Marino, Garnet Valley FALL Derek Danver, Clearfield, 3:55

: Alexander Stanton, Blue Ridge BYE

: Brandon Collins, Commodore Perry BYE

: Zach Maust, Bedford BYE

132: Derec Sauve, Susquenita DEC Colynn Cook, Franklin Regional, 4-0

133: Mike Kazalas, Keystone Oaks FALL Dustin Thorpe, Laurel Highlands, 1:52

: Curtis Delattre, Warren BYE

: Mark Havers, Smethport BYE

134: Tyler Hain, Warrior Run MAJOR Cody Crawford, Fort Cherry, 11-0

135: Josh Dziewa, Pennsbury FALL Dylan Mild, West Middlesex, 2:59

: John Stefanik, Penn Trafford BYE

: Jayshon Wilson, Carlisle BYE

: Jordan McKnight, Connellsville BYE

136: Dan Dreibelbis, Bellefonte FALL Nash Walters, Corry, 1:16

: Matt Stickley, West Allegheny BYE

115 Lbs:

: Anthonie Farrar, Carmichaels BYE

137: Dustin Dombrowski, Brookville TF Chris Dobbin, Canon McMillan, 2:45 15-0

: Charlie Murray, Reynolds BYE

: Cory Myers, Plum BYE

: Jared Kay, Hazelton BYE

138: Ryan Burnheimer, Ferndale MAJOR Mike Theys, Penn Trafford, 8-0

139: Dan Bennett, Hempfield DEC Michael Pollard, Corry, 9-6

: CJ Burns, Norristown BYE

: Easton Renwick, Punxsutawney BYE

140: Nicholas Baer, Somerset FALL Ty Williams, Conneaut Lake, 1:33

141: Sam Guidi, Fort Cherry FALL Shane Hughes, Mars, 1:09

: Zach Glessner, Forest Hills BYE

: Nicholas Sofranko, Derry Area BYE

: Amanuail Bosko, Warren BYE

142: Andrew Klotz, Bethlehem FALL Tyler Owlett, Wellsboro, 1:34

: Scott Page, Dover BYE

125 Lbs:

: Taylor Swires, Portage BYE

143: Tate Moore-Jacobs, Cedar Cliff FALL Bobby Scaramuzza, Springfield , 3:22

: Jacob Burnside, Titusville BYE

: Jermaine Easter, Erie BYE

: Nikos Garofola, Hempfield BYE

: Brent Sutton, Ambridge BYE

144: Connor Bukor, Upper Saint Clair DEC Travis Chesla, Towanda, 5-2

: Patrick Goheen, Redbank Valley BYE

: Nick Ruggear, Oxford BYE

145: Ryan Kuhn, Jamestown DEC Steven Rusnak, P-O, 2-0

146: Antonio Giorgio, Warwick DEC Jordan Elchynski, North East, 4-1

: Levi Merschant, Uniontown BYE

: Bobby Sumner, Bentworth BYE

: Troy Reaghard, West Allegheny BYE

147: Ryan Austin, Penn Trafford DEC Hunter Bardo, Cameron County, 6-2

: Tyler McCauley, Elk Lake BYE

135 Lbs:

: John Elliot, Indiana BYE

148: Jacob Shields, Brookville MAJOR Rich Hall, Uniontown, 8-0

: Nathan Carl, Avella BYE

: Zachary Heffner, Boyertown BYE

: Andrew Farbarik, Franklin Regional BYE

149: Sean Andrews, Williamsport DEC Mike Weissinger, McDowell, 3-2 TB

150: Scott Syrek, Owen J Roberts FALL Jordan Shulman, Hampton, 1:20

: Jake Novak, Lakeview BYE

: Ryan Austin, Osweyo Valley BYE

151: Kyle McWreath, Trinity DEC David Kephart, Portage, 4-0

152: Kyle Flohr, Fairfield FALL Brandon Brumley, Waynesburg, 1:07

: Alec Gluvna, Corry BYE

: Cody McCollum, Shikelamy BYE

: Justin Williams, Carlynton BYE

153: Nick Weaver, Greenville DEC Nick Parrish, Greensburg Salem, 3-2

: Michael McMullan, Easton BYE

145 Lbs:

: Zack Fike, Connellsville BYE

154: Dennis Diodati, Conneaut Lake FALL Greg Kumer, Fort Cherry, 0:37

: Luke Monta, Greensburg Salem BYE

: Heath Hicks, Loyalsock BYE

: Jake Szoszorek, Iroquois BYE

155: Tim Gamber, Lower Dauphin TF Jacob Heintz, Pine-Richland, 3:46 15-0

156: Keith Walters, Altoona FALL Cody Miller, Marion Center, 3:59

: Matt Grill, Norristown BYE

: Corey Garry, Fort Cherry BYE

157: Nickolas Shaulis, Somerset FALL Alex Shultz, Southmoreland, 0:41

158: Cameron Christopher, Sharpsville FALL Ryan Day, Loyalsock, 0:51

: Brian Beattie, Burrell BYE

: Daniel Thomas, Upper Adams BYE

: Zayne Jenkinson, Johnstown BYE

159: Nick Maiale, Upper Darby MAJOR Neal Kruse, Fairview, 13-3

: Jim Antonelli, St.Marys BYE

160 Lbs:

: Clifford Hill, Clearfield BYE

160: Harvey Cole, Gateway BYE

: Dillon Scarcinella, Greenville BYE

: Nick Fronk, Corry BYE

: Daniel Laird, South Western BYE

: Nathan Jackson, Avella BYE

: Luke Lantzy, United BYE

: Jacob Eastman, Elk Lake BYE

: Adam Lazenga, Bethel Park BYE

161: Tyler Bell, West Branch FALL Bill Podvasnic, Cochranton, 0:49

: Logan Thompson, McDowell BYE

: BYE, BYE

: Cody McCullough, Hopewell BYE

: Matthew Meyers, Berlin BYE

: Morgan Craig, Clark Summit BYE

: Dan Fultz, Juniata BYE

200 Lbs:

: Jake Linn, Charleroi BYE

162: Wes Tillett, Shamokin DEC John Mosher, Altoona, 2-0

: Bengamin Ancheff, Williams Valley BYE

: Tyler Perkins, Jefferson Morgan BYE

: Kevin Thompson, Meadville BYE

163: Todd Bigley, Port Allegany FALL Ryan Marzullo, Butler, 1:14

: William Wallace, Palisades BYE

: Jared Merritt, Northwestern BYE

: Colton Wrye, P-O BYE

164: Ryan Shaneyfelt, Beth Center BYE

: Evan Craig, Abington Heights BYE

: Andre Buck, Clearfield BYE

: Spencer Thompson, Butler BYE

: Nicholas Stewart, Central Dauphin BYE

165: Cody Sorenson, Ft. LeBoeuf DEC Caleb Baker, Conneaut Lake, 4-2

: Brandon Clark, Methacton BYE

Division: 11-n-12

---------------- Prelims ----------------

65 Lbs:

384: Evan Link, Penn Cambria DEC B.J. Heinrich, Conemaugh Twp., 10-3

385: Tyler Rommes, Burgettstown DEC Dereck Enders, Big Spring, 7-6

386: Chace Small, Greater Latrobe MAJOR Cody Wheeler, Towanda, 10-2

387: Dylan DUrso, Reynolds MAJOR Kyle Taylor, Palisades , 15-6

388: Evan Smith, Bradford DEC Tom Traxler, Bellefonte, 5-4

389: Nick Roberts, Shade MAJOR Dylan Dennis, Maplewood, 10-2

390: Nick Greco, Keystone Oaks FALL Coltin Fought, Benton, 1:05

391: Keith Cornman, Kittanning DEC Chris Dinnien, Hatboro-Horsham, 9-7

70 Lbs:

392: Ryan Williams, Connellsville TF Sean Byham, Saegertown, 3rd 15-0

393: Mike Rhone, Benton DEC Ty Lydic, Greater Latrobe, 8-6

394: Kevin Gooding Jr., Central Dauphin DEC Austin Gillihan, Corry, 7-5

395: Sean Edmondson, Truman DEC Tanner Hough, Westmont, 7-0

396: Tanner Wiltrout, Connellsville DEC Luke Palamides, Peters Township, 2-1

397: Mason Beckman, Reynolds DEC Geoff Alexander, Fox Chapel, 6-4

398: Jake Verheyen, Hanover DEC Cory Thomas, Bedford, 4-2

399: Zach Horan, Nazereth TF Chester Tanner, Port Allegany, 2:36 15-0

75 Lbs:

400: Frankie Martellotti, Pittsburgh DEC Derek Brothers, Curwensville, 4-0

401: Adam Matthews, Mercer DEC Frank Stocker, Nazereth, 7-4

402: Anthony Petrarca, Franklin Regional FALL David Faust, Blue Mountain, 3:58

403: Luke Frey, Montoursville DEC Trey Easter, Bedford, 7-0

404: David Makara, Burrell MAJOR Timothy Hile, Mercer, 9-0

405: Travis Shaffer, Derry Area DEC Steve Spearman, Erie, 6-4

406: Luke Lohr, Somerset FALL Mike Ardeno, Trinity, 3:59

407: Evan Henderson, United DEC Jason Caramanno, Scranton, 10-4

80 Lbs:

408: Trever Kushner, Westmont DEC Nicholas Catalano, Canon McMillan, 6-0

409: Zane Yocco, Brandywine FALL Zack McGinnis, Waynesburg, 1:03

410: Zachary Towers, Meadville DEC Christorher Jablonski, Shaler, 5-2

411: Matt Cimato, Pennsbury DEC Ian Chiesa, Erie, 3-0

412: Mitchell Port, Bellefonte FALL Clint Rarick, Blue Mountain, 1:34

413: D.J. Skraba, Ridgway DEC Brian Watkins, Southern Columbia, 7-6

414: Nico Megaludis, Franklin Regional MAJOR Eric Nutter, Chartiers Valley, 9-1

415: Timmy Santry, Upper Moreland DEC Ryan Johnson, Iroquois, 2-0

85 Lbs:

416: Aaron McKinney, West Allegheny DEC Chris Milligan, Albert Gallatin, 5-0

417: Jordan Rich, Central Mountain DEC Shane Springer, Norristown, 9-2

418: Derrick Zavatsky, Greater Latrobe DEC Colten Crawford, Fort Cherry, 8-4

419: Walker Slaughter, Danville MAJOR Chase Wenger, Chambersburg, 8-0

420: Kasey Davis, Meadville MAJOR Jordan Toledo, Pleasant Valley , 9-0

421: Travis McKillop, Burrell DEC Dave Demor, South Side Beaver, 4-2

422: Shane Rankin, Corry MAJOR Kody Young, Punxsutawney, 13-2

423: Joe Spisak, Boiling Springs DEC Anthony Tarlecky, Bloomsburg, 4-2

90 Lbs:

424: Tyler Gargano, Hickory DEC RJ Brydon, Forest Hills, 1-0

425: Drew Rebling, South Western DEC Noah Kail, Greater Latrobe, 4-0

426: Zachary Strictland, Muncy DEC Tanner Garry, Fort Cherry, 6-1

427: Lorenzo Thomas, Chartiers Valley FALL Zach Snyder, Port Allegany, 3:00

428: William Mourar, Exeter DEC Michael Sullivan, Souderton , 11-4

429: Jesse Swink, Connellsville DEC Corey Aungst, Claysburg, 7-4

430: Brandon Pesarchick, Shamokin DEC Zach Smith, Bradford, 6-2

431: Drae Johnson, Valley DEC Tyler Parsons, Erie, 4-3

95 Lbs:

432: Kody Getkin, Danville DEC Cody Mears, Yough, 4-2

433: James Stockhausen, Erie MAJOR Jared Magon, Avella, 8-0

434: Jesse Mowen, Waynesboro MAJOR Robert Henderson, United, 13-5

435: Cole Baxter, Butler TF Adam Armstrong, Saegertown, 3rd 15-0

436: Mark Uliano, Hazelton TF Craig Cihon, Ft. LeBoeuf, 2:58 15-0428

437: Dylan Bella, Albert Gallatin DEC Preston Mahoney, Johnsonburg, 7-2

438: Kenny Courts, Central Dauphin DEC Wesley Phipps, Grove City, 2-0

439: Colin Bynum, Quakertown DEC Colton Spade, Lewistown, 3-1

100 Lbs:

440: Nick Carr, South Fayette DEC Josh Forman, Jefferson Morgan, 3-2 TB

441: Adam Greenman, Port Allegany FALL Markel Keys, Erie, 1:43

442: Matt Hundenski, Hopewell FALL Scott Nolan, Portage, 3:19

443: John Michael, Staudenmayer Colonial DEC Brian Brill, Wellsboro, 4-3

444: Perry Hills, Plum FALL Lonnie Durst, Connellsville, 1:50

445: Jordan Jefferson, Johnstown MAJOR Scott Mohring, Greater Latrobe, 11-3

446: Tyler Hoover, Dallastown DEC Matt Schiemer, Commodore Perry, 5-4

447: Nick Burns, Norristown DEC Chad Hoffman, Hazelton, 4-1

105 Lbs:

448: Joseph Marino, Garnet Valley FALL Derrick Whipkey, McGuffey, 1:18

449: Alexander Stanton, Blue Ridge FALL Brandon Collins, Commodore Perry, 2:55

450: Zach Maust, Bedford FALL Derec Sauve, Susquenita, 1:24

451: Curtis Delattre, Warren MAJOR Mike Kazalas, Keystone Oaks, 9-0

452: Mark Havers, Smethport DEC Tyler Hain, Warrior Run, 8-5

453: Josh Dziewa, Pennsbury FALL John Stefanik, Penn Trafford, 2:43

454: Jayshon Wilson, Carlisle DEC Jordan McKnight, Connellsville, 1-0

455: Dan Dreibelbis, Bellefonte MAJOR Matt Stickley, West Allegheny, 11-1

115 Lbs:

456: Anthonie Farrar, Carmichaels DEC Dustin Dombrowski, Brookville, 4-0

457: Cory Myers, Plum MAJOR Charlie Murray, Reynolds, 8-0

458: Jared Kay, Hazelton MAJOR Ryan Burnheimer, Ferndale, 14-0

459: CJ Burns, Norristown MAJOR Dan Bennett, Hempfield, 10-0

460: Easton Renwick, Punxsutawney FALL Nicholas Baer, Somerset, 2:22

461: Sam Guidi, Fort Cherry DEC Zach Glessner, Forest Hills, 4-0

462: Nicholas Sofranko, Derry Area FALL Amanuail Bosko, Warren, 2:54

463: Scott Page, Dover DEC Andrew Klotz, Bethlehem , 6-5

125 Lbs:

464: Tate Moore-Jacobs, Cedar Cliff MAJOR Taylor Swires, Portage, 10-1

465: Jermaine Easter, Erie TF Jacob Burnside, Titusville, 3:49 19-3

466: Brent Sutton, Ambridge DEC Nikos Garofola, Hempfield, 2-0

467: Connor Bukor, Upper Saint Clair DEC Patrick Goheen, Redbank Valley, 10-3

468: Nick Ruggear, Oxford DEC Ryan Kuhn, Jamestown, 5-0

469: Antonio Giorgio, Warwick MAJOR Levi Merschant, Uniontown, 10-0

470: Troy Reaghard, West Allegheny MAJOR Bobby Sumner, Bentworth, 11-2

471: Tyler McCauley, Elk Lake FALL Ryan Austin, Penn Trafford, 1:50

135 Lbs:

472: John Elliot, Indiana FALL Jacob Shields, Brookville, 2:28

473: Nathan Carl, Avella FALL Zachary Heffner, Boyertown, 3:49

474: Andrew Farbarik, Franklin Regional FALL Sean Andrews, Williamsport, 1:09

475: Jake Novak, Lakeview DEC Scott Syrek, Owen J Roberts, 4-3

476: Ryan Austin, Osweyo Valley DEC Kyle McWreath, Trinity, 7-4

477: Kyle Flohr, Fairfield MAJOR Alec Gluvna, Corry, 12-0

478: Cody McCollum, Shikelamy FALL Justin Williams, Carlynton, 1:28

479: Michael McMullan, Easton FALL Nick Weaver, Greenville, 0:57

145 Lbs:

480: Dennis Diodati, Conneaut Lake FALL Zack Fike, Connellsville, 1:40

481: Luke Monta, Greensburg Salem DEC Heath Hicks, Loyalsock, 5-4

482: Jake Szoszorek, Iroquois FALL Tim Gamber, Lower Dauphin, 2:36

483: Keith Walters, Altoona FALL Matt Grill, Norristown, 1:19

484: Corey Garry, Fort Cherry MAJOR Nickolas Shaulis, Somerset, 14-1

485: Cameron Christopher, Sharpsville FALL Brian Beattie, Burrell, 2:57

486: Daniel Thomas, Upper Adams FALL Zayne Jenkinson, Johnstown, 1:44

487: Jim Antonelli, St.Marys DEC Nick Maiale, Upper Darby , 9-2

160 Lbs:

488: Harvey Cole, Gateway FALL Clifford Hill, Clearfield, 2:50

488A: Dillon Scarcinella, Greenville FALL Nick Fronk, Corry, 1:20

489: Daniel Laird, South Western FALL Nathan Jackson, Avella, 1:19

490: Jacob Eastman, Elk Lake FALL Luke Lantzy, United, 1:25

491: Adam Lazenga, Bethel Park FALL Tyler Bell, West Branch, 0:41

492: Logan Thompson, McDowell BYE

493: Matthew Meyers, Berlin FALL Cody McCullough, Hopewell, 0:35

494: Dan Fultz, Juniata MAJOR Morgan Craig, Clark Summit, 13-2

200 Lbs:

495: Jake Linn, Charleroi DEC Wes Tillett, Shamokin, 2-0

496: Tyler Perkins, Jefferson Morgan DEC Bengamin Ancheff, Williams Valley, 1-0

497: Kevin Thompson, Meadville FALL Todd Bigley, Port Allegany, 0:28

498: Jared Merritt, Northwestern FALL William Wallace, Palisades , 1:43

499: Ryan Shaneyfelt, Beth Center DEC Colton Wrye, P-O, 5-2

500: Evan Craig, Abington Heights DEC Andre Buck, Clearfield, 5-0

500A: Nicholas Stewart, Central Dauphin FALL Spencer Thompson, Butler, 0:16

501: Cody Sorenson, Ft. LeBoeuf DEC Brandon Clark, Methacton, 1-0

Division: 11-n-12

---------------- Cons Rd 1 ----------------

65 Lbs:

727: Chris Dinnien, Hatboro-Horsham MAJOR Luke McMurtrie, Bradford, 11-0

: Coltin Fought, Benton BYE

728: Dylan Dennis, Maplewood FALL Cody Bowers, Edinboro, 1:00

729: Mackenzie McGuire, Upper Saint Clair DEC Tom Traxler, Bellefonte, 6-0

730: Kyle Taylor, Palisades DEC Grant McCarty, Chartiers Houston, 6-0

731: Nathan Giorgio, Central Dauphin DEC Cody Wheeler, Towanda, 4-3

: Dereck Enders, Big Spring BYE

732: B.J. Heinrich, Conemaugh Twp. DEC Tyler Roberts, Jamestown, 6-0

70 Lbs:

733: Derrick Evanovich, Peters Township FALL Chester Tanner, Port Allegany, 0:45

: Cory Thomas, Bedford BYE

734: Geoff Alexander, Fox Chapel DEC Tim Connelly, Gateway, 1-0

735: Jessie Wolfe, Johnsonburg DEC Luke Palamides, Peters Township, 2-0

736: Tanner Hough, Westmont DEC Matthew Tadich, Norwin, 1-0 TB

737: Austin Gillihan, Corry MAJOR Joel Kay, Hazelton, 13-2

: Ty Lydic, Greater Latrobe BYE

738: Sean Byham, Saegertown DEC Paul Scharrer, Edinboro, 5-4

75 Lbs:

739: Josh Young, Maplewood DEC Jason Caramanno, Scranton, 3-0

: Mike Ardeno, Trinity BYE

740: Steve Spearman, Erie DEC Erich Openbrier, Burgettstown, 7-3

741: Timothy Hile, Mercer FALL Conner Deguspie, Uniontown, 0:48

742: Trey Easter, Bedford DEC Zach Wolfe, Johnsonburg, 4-0

743: Seth Ehlo, Central Bucks DEC David Faust, Blue Mountain, 3-2

: Frank Stocker, Nazereth BYE

744: Derek Brothers, Curwensville DEC Dylan Pallas, Manheim Central, 1-0

80 Lbs:

745: Ryan Johnson, Iroquois DEC Aaron Fry, Muncy, 2-0

: Eric Nutter, Chartiers Valley BYE

746: Brian Watkins, Southern Columbia DEC Tyler McCauley, Redbank Valley, 5-1

747: Clint Rarick, Blue Mountain DEC Johnny Pezze, Norwin, 3-2

748: Ian Chiesa, Erie MAJOR Erik Bolin, Beth Center, 9-0

749: Christorher Jablonski, Shaler MAJOR Tyler Haines, Albert Gallatin, 13-1

: Zack McGinnis, Waynesburg BYE

750: Nicholas Catalano, Canon McMillan DEC Cody Copeland, Conneaut Lake, 2-0

85 Lbs:

751: Anthony Tarlecky, Bloomsburg DEC Shelton Mack, Meadville, 3-0

: Kody Young, Punxsutawney BYE

752: Dave Demor, South Side Beaver DEC Ryan Kenski, St. George, 3-1

753: Jordan Toledo, Pleasant Valley FALL Joey Morrison, DuBois, 0:21

754: Chase Wenger, Chambersburg FALL Trenton Phillips, Waynesburg, 1:39

755: Cole Claar, Claysburg FALL Colten Crawford, Fort Cherry, 1:18

: Shane Springer, Norristown BYE

756: Caleb Porter, Yough DEC Chris Milligan, Albert Gallatin, 2-1

90 Lbs:

757: Tyler Parsons, Erie DEC Mason Popham, Unionville , 7-1

: Zach Smith, Bradford BYE

758: Corey Aungst, Claysburg FALL T.J. Harkins, Carmichaels, 0:10

759: Michael Sullivan, Souderton DEC Ryan Ruth, Edinboro, 1-0

760: Tim Clark, Saegertown DEC Zach Snyder, Port Allegany, 3-0

761: Nicholas Bergamasco, Penn Trafford DEC Tanner Garry, Fort Cherry, 1-0

: Noah Kail, Greater Latrobe BYE

762: RJ Brydon, Forest Hills DEC Jacob Szolek, McGuffey, 6-2

95 Lbs:

763: Colton Spade, Lewistown DEC Ryan Terwiller, Brockway, 8-1

: Wesley Phipps, Grove City BYE

764: Preston Mahoney, Johnsonburg FALL Justin Thomas, Waynesburg, 1:43

765: Colin Hedash, Northern Lehigh DEC Craig Cihon, Ft. LeBoeuf, 10-6

766: Adam Armstrong, Saegertown DEC Len Hoch, Ligonier Valley, 2-1

767: Robert Henderson, United FALL Michael Martin, Canon McMillan, 2:43

: Jared Magon, Avella BYE

768: Nick Bonaccorsi, Bethel Park DEC Cody Mears, Yough, 1-0

100 Lbs:

769: Chad Hoffman, Hazelton DEC Brandon Bargiband, Southmoreland, 6-2

: Matt Schiemer, Commodore Perry BYE

770: Luke Etter, Big Spring DEC Scott Mohring, Greater Latrobe, 4-2

771: Lonnie Durst, Connellsville MAJOR Steve Mink, Reynolds, 15-2

772: Brian Brill, Wellsboro DEC David Heynoski, Ft. LeBoeuf, 4-2

773: Scott Nolan, Portage DEC Anthony Miller, Oswayo Valley, 4-0

: Markel Keys, Erie BYE

774: Michael Innes, Chartiers Houston FALL Josh Forman, Jefferson Morgan, 2:48

105 Lbs:

775: Derek Danver, Clearfield DEC Matt Stickley, West Allegheny, 10-5

: Jordan McKnight, Connellsville BYE

776: Colynn Cook, Franklin Regional FALL John Stefanik, Penn Trafford, 2:35

777: Tyler Hain, Warrior Run TF Dustin Thorpe, Laurel Highlands, 1:40 16-0

778: Mike Kazalas, Keystone Oaks DEC Cody Crawford, Fort Cherry, 7-4

779: Derec Sauve, Susquenita DEC Dylan Mild, West Middlesex, 6-4

: Brandon Collins, Commodore Perry BYE

780: Nash Walters, Corry DEC Derrick Whipkey, McGuffey, 5-0

115 Lbs:

781: Andrew Klotz, Bethlehem MAJOR Chris Dobbin, Canon McMillan, 10-0

: Amanuail Bosko, Warren BYE

782: Zach Glessner, Forest Hills FALL Mike Theys, Penn Trafford, 1:55

783: Michael Pollard, Corry DEC Nicholas Baer, Somerset, 4-2

784: Dan Bennett, Hempfield DEC Ty Williams, Conneaut Lake, 8-6

785: Ryan Burnheimer, Ferndale FALL Shane Hughes, Mars, 2:59

: Charlie Murray, Reynolds BYE

786: Dustin Dombrowski, Brookville DEC Tyler Owlett, Wellsboro, 6-2

125 Lbs:

787: Ryan Austin, Penn Trafford DEC Bobby Scaramuzza, Springfield , 3-0

: Bobby Sumner, Bentworth BYE

: Levi Merschant, Uniontown BYE

788: Travis Chesla, Towanda DEC Ryan Kuhn, Jamestown, 6-0

789: Patrick Goheen, Redbank Valley DEC Steven Rusnak, P-O, 4-3

790: Jordan Elchynski, North East DEC Nikos Garofola, Hempfield, 7-2

: Jacob Burnside, Titusville BYE

791: Hunter Bardo, Cameron County DEC Taylor Swires, Portage, 6-4

135 Lbs:

792: Nick Weaver, Greenville DEC Rich Hall, Uniontown, 5-1

: Justin Williams, Carlynton BYE

793: Alec Gluvna, Corry DEC Mike Weissinger, McDowell, 2-1

794: Kyle McWreath, Trinity FALL Jordan Shulman, Hampton, 2:43

795: Scott Syrek, Owen J Roberts DEC David Kephart, Portage, 6-1

796: Sean Andrews, Williamsport DEC Brandon Brumley, Waynesburg, 7-0

: Zachary Heffner, Boyertown BYE

797: Jacob Shields, Brookville DEC Nick Parrish, Greensburg Salem, 2-0

145 Lbs:

798: Nick Maiale, Upper Darby MAJOR Greg Kumer, Fort Cherry, 10-0

: Zayne Jenkinson, Johnstown BYE

799: Brian Beattie, Burrell DEC Jacob Heintz, Pine-Richland, 7-0

800: Cody Miller, Marion Center FALL Nickolas Shaulis, Somerset, 2:15

801: Matt Grill, Norristown FALL Alex Shultz, Southmoreland, 1:37

802: Tim Gamber, Lower Dauphin DEC Ryan Day, Loyalsock, 2-1

: Heath Hicks, Loyalsock BYE

803: Zack Fike, Connellsville DEC Neal Kruse, Fairview, 4-3

160 Lbs:

804: Morgan Craig, Clark Summit BYE

: Cody McCullough, Hopewell BYE

: BYE, BYE

: Tyler Bell, West Branch BYE

805: Luke Lantzy, United FALL Bill Podvasnic, Cochranton, 1:46

: Nathan Jackson, Avella BYE

: Nick Fronk, Corry BYE

: Clifford Hill, Clearfield BYE

200 Lbs:

806: Brandon Clark, Methacton DEC John Mosher, Altoona, 2-0

: Spencer Thompson, Butler BYE

807: Andre Buck, Clearfield FALL Ryan Marzullo, Butler, 0:17

: Colton Wrye, P-O BYE

808: William Wallace, Palisades BYE

: Todd Bigley, Port Allegany BYE

: Bengamin Ancheff, Williams Valley BYE

809: Caleb Baker, Conneaut Lake FALL Wes Tillett, Shamokin, 0:46

Division: 11-n-12

---------------- Quarters ----------------

65 Lbs:

971: Evan Link, Penn Cambria DEC Tyler Rommes, Burgettstown, 7-0

972: Chace Small, Greater Latrobe DEC Dylan DUrso, Reynolds, 4-2

973: Nick Roberts, Shade TF Evan Smith, Bradford, 3:22 16-1

974: Keith Cornman, Kittanning MAJOR Nick Greco, Keystone Oaks, 8-0

70 Lbs:

975: Mike Rhone, Benton MAJOR Ryan Williams, Connellsville, 14-1

976: Sean Edmondson, Truman DEC Kevin Gooding Jr., Central Dauphin, 7-0

977: Mason Beckman, Reynolds MAJOR Tanner Wiltrout, Connellsville, 9-0

978: Zach Horan, Nazereth FALL Jake Verheyen, Hanover, 3:41

75 Lbs:

979: Adam Matthews, Mercer DEC Frankie Martellotti, Pittsburgh, 1-0 TB

980: Luke Frey, Montoursville DEC Anthony Petrarca, Franklin Regional, 2-0

981: Travis Shaffer, Derry Area DEC David Makara, Burrell, 5-3

982: Luke Lohr, Somerset DEC Evan Henderson, United, 5-2

80 Lbs:

983: Trever Kushner, Westmont DEC Zane Yocco, Brandywine, 5-0

984: Matt Cimato, Pennsbury DEC Zachary Towers, Meadville, 6-4

985: Mitchell Port, Bellefonte DEC D.J. Skraba, Ridgway, 2-0

986: Nico Megaludis, Franklin Regional DEC Timmy Santry, Upper Moreland, 7-1

85 Lbs:

987: Jordan Rich, Central Mountain DEC Aaron McKinney, West Allegheny, 4-2

988: Walker Slaughter, Danville DEC Derrick Zavatsky, Greater Latrobe, 7-6

989: Travis McKillop, Burrell DEC Kasey Davis, Meadville, 4-0

990: Joe Spisak, Boiling Springs DEC Shane Rankin, Corry, 7-4

90 Lbs:

991: Drew Rebling, South Western MAJOR Tyler Gargano, Hickory, 10-0

992: Lorenzo Thomas, Chartiers Valley FALL Zachary Strictland, Muncy, 1:14

993: William Mourar, Exeter DEC Jesse Swink, Connellsville, 5-2

994: Drae Johnson, Valley DEC Brandon Pesarchick, Shamokin, 7-3

95 Lbs:

995: James Stockhausen, Erie MAJOR Kody Getkin, Danville, 12-0

996: Cole Baxter, Butler FALL Jesse Mowen, Waynesboro, 1:57

997: Mark Uliano, Hazelton MAJOR Dylan Bella, Albert Gallatin, 14-1

998: Kenny Courts, Central Dauphin MAJOR Colin Bynum, Quakertown, 10-1

100 Lbs:

999: Adam Greenman, Port Allegany DEC Nick Carr, South Fayette, 5-4 TB

1000: Matt Hundenski, Hopewell MAJOR John Michael, Staudenmayer Colonial , 11-0

1001: Perry Hills, Plum DEC Jordan Jefferson, Johnstown, 6-4

1002: Tyler Hoover, Dallastown DEC Nick Burns, Norristown , 2-0

105 Lbs:

1003: Joseph Marino, Garnet Valley DEC Alexander Stanton, Blue Ridge, 4-2

1004: Zach Maust, Bedford TF Curtis Delattre, Warren, 3:54 15-0

1005: Josh Dziewa, Pennsbury DEC Mark Havers, Smethport, 5-4

1006: Jayshon Wilson, Carlisle DEC Dan Dreibelbis, Bellefonte, 2-1

115 Lbs:

1007: Cory Myers, Plum MAJOR Anthonie Farrar, Carmichaels, 9-0

1008: Jared Kay, Hazelton DEC CJ Burns, Norristown, 5-4

1009: Sam Guidi, Fort Cherry DEC Easton Renwick, Punxsutawney, 6-0

1010: Nicholas Sofranko, Derry Area DEC Scott Page, Dover, 5-3 *

125 Lbs:

1011: Jermaine Easter, Erie TF Tate Moore-Jacobs, Cedar Cliff, 3:32 17-1

1012: Connor Bukor, Upper Saint Clair DEC Brent Sutton, Ambridge, 4-0

1013: Antonio Giorgio, Warwick MAJOR Nick Ruggear, Oxford, 9-1

1014: Troy Reaghard, West Allegheny DEC Tyler McCauley, Elk Lake, 12-11017

135 Lbs:

1015: Nathan Carl, Avella DEC John Elliot, Indiana, 11-4

1016: Andrew Farbarik, Franklin Regional TF Jake Novak, Lakeview, 3rd 15-0

1017: Kyle Flohr, Fairfield DEC Ryan Austin, Osweyo Valley, 7-2

1018: Michael McMullan, Easton DEC Cody McCollum, Shikelamy, 7-1

145 Lbs:

1019: Dennis Diodati, Conneaut Lake FALL Luke Monta, Greensburg Salem, 1:20

1020: Keith Walters, Altoona DEC Jake Szoszorek, Iroquois, 4-3

1021: Cameron Christopher, Sharpsville DEC Corey Garry, Fort Cherry, 6-2

1022: Daniel Thomas, Upper Adams FALL Jim Antonelli, St.Marys, 3:47

160 Lbs:

1023: Dillon Scarcinella, Greenville FALL Harvey Cole, Gateway, 1:24

1024: Daniel Laird, South Western DEC Jacob Eastman, Elk Lake, 11-8

1025: Adam Lazenga, Bethel Park FALL Logan Thompson, McDowell, 1:00

1026: Dan Fultz, Juniata TF Matthew Meyers, Berlin, 1st 16-0

200 Lbs:

1027: Jake Linn, Charleroi DEC Tyler Perkins, Jefferson Morgan, 6-4

1028: Jared Merritt, Northwestern DEC Kevin Thompson, Meadville, 5-0

1029: Evan Craig, Abington Heights DEC Ryan Shaneyfelt, Beth Center, 6-0

1030: Cody Sorenson, Ft. LeBoeuf FALL Nicholas Stewart, Central Dauphin, 2:26