Division: 10-n-Under

---------------- Pigtails ----------------

45 Lbs:

: Kyle Trybus, Penn Cambria BYE

1: Daniel Leonard, Connellsville FALL Clay St.Laurent, Brookville , 2:55

: Ryan Yocum, Trinity BYE

: Alex Klucker, East Pennsboro BYE

: Austin Caldwell, Greensburg Salem BYE

2: Jimmy Hoffman, Hazelton MAJOR Brenna Barr, Ft. LeBoeuf, 10-1

3: Yuki Adams, West Allegheny DEC Kevin Caruso, Pennsbury , 7-2

: Aaron Ehrgott, Meadville BYE

: Ben Harlan, St. Marys BYE

4: Jeremy Curry, Canon McMillan MAJOR Cody Trybus, Penn Cambria, 10-2

5: Tyler Kenney, Uniontown DEC Zachery LeBarron, Northeastern , 6-4

: Charles Lenox, McDowell BYE

: Brian Earlston, Danville BYE

: Eric Hong, Fox Chapel BYE

6: Ricky Cavallo, Greater Latrobe MAJOR Mitchell Murrey, Hickory, 12-1

: Scott Parker, Pennridge BYE

50 Lbs:

: John Demaske, Jefferson Morgan BYE

7: Travis Sonson, Hopewell FALL Sean Fye, Titusville, 0:47

: Austin Griffiths, Southmoreland BYE

: Jared Brooks, Elk Lake BYE

: Kenneth Stoll, Edinboro BYE

8: Edward Kriczky, Boyertown FALL Connor Faust, Butler, 1:35

9: Logan Blackburn, Westmont FALL Jake Lancaster, Curwensville, 3:38

: Aston White, Owen J Roberts BYE

: Jared Iddings, Trinity BYE

10: Jon-Raymond Harperez, Hempfield FALL Cole Heilman, Laurel Highlands , 1:26

11: Jeremy Vopava, Hazelton DEC Kyle Luben, Meadville, 7-2

: James Harrison, West Mifflin BYE

: Rodney Sunday, Dallastown BYE

: Chris Thompson, P-O BYE

12: Justin Hilbrich, Our Lady Peace MAJOR Sammy DePhillipo, Upper Darby , 8-0

: Bryce Swauger, DuBois BYE

55 Lbs:

: Trent Neeley, Smethport BYE

13: Anton Martinez, North Hills DEC Paul Deitz, Our Lady Peace, 2-0

: Jonas Reaugh, Jamestown BYE

: Zach Fuentes, Norristown BYE

: Brad Farley, Bermudian Springs BYE

14: Austin McDermitt, Burgettstown DEC Michael Kemerer, Franklin Regional, 8-3

15: Jeffrey Held, Ferndale FALL Jason Miller, Jefferson Morgan, 3:57

: Kyle Krasavage, W.V.W. BYE

: Vincenzo Joseph, Pittsburgh BYE

16: Rodney Brant, Mercer MAJOR Ashton Matthews, Brookville, 14-5

17: Joe Wheeling, Edinboro DEC Trey Balasco, Council Rock , 4-3

: Tyler Smith, Yough BYE

: Conner Schram, Canon McMillan BYE

: T.J. Mullins, Connellsville BYE

18: Kyle Kelly, Cumberland Valley MAJOR Jamie Scarantino, Pittston, 18-4

: Ryan Easter, Bedford BYE

60 Lbs:

: Michael Heasley, Canon McMillan BYE

19: Colt Cotten, Benton DEC Mason Replogle, Northern Bedford, 9-2

: Corey Keener, Northern Lebanon BYE

: Nick Beneke, Connellsville BYE

: Aaron Roberts, Jamestown BYE

20: Cody Bova, Coudersport DEC Nick Zannetta, Keystone Oaks, 6-4

21: Solomon Chishko, Penn Trafford DEC Joshua DiSanto, Pennsbury , 4-2

: Joel Mowris, Maplewood BYE

: JR Wert, Bellefonte BYE

22: Trevor Hernandez, Upper Adams TF Alec Hutchin, Canon McMillan, 17-2

23: Ethan Kenney, Uniontown DEC Thomas Hendry, West Scranton, 6-4

: Garrett Brown, DuBois BYE

: Jesse Rodgers, North Allegheny BYE

: Jimmy Gulibon, Derry Area BYE

24: Zak Dennis, Maplewood DEC Marlon McCoy, Meadville, 3-0

: Matt Williams, Pen Argyl BYE

65 Lbs:

: Stephen Mckenzie, Meyersdale BYE

25: Colin Landowski, Kiski Area DEC Zane OBrien, Mercer, 6-0

: Evan Botwin, Philadelphia BYE

: James Dodson, Claysburg BYE

: Tyler Reinhart, Greensburg Salem BYE

26: Shawn Spearman, Erie DEC Jacob Camerson, Canon McMillan, 7-0

27: Garrett Peppelman, Central Dauphin DEC Logan Corvino, Keystone, 1-0

: David Batkowski, Montoursville BYE

: Nick Floch, Jamestown BYE

28: Michael Springer, Norristown DEC Zachary Ardabell, Connellsville, 4-0

29: T.J. Brandt, Altoona DEC Braeden Shaak, Chartiers Valley, 7-3

: Colt Shorts, Canon McMillan BYE

: Ossie Bowers, Edinboro BYE

: Corey Bush, Ridgway BYE

30: Leroy Harman, Williamsport FALL Joel Pezze, Norwin, 2:30

: Dustin Rook, Big Spring BYE

70 Lbs:

: Ehrin Lee, Titusville BYE

31: Tyson Dippery, Lewistown DEC Michael Racciato, Pen Argyl , 8-6

: Shyheim Poindexter, Central Dauphin BYE

: Evan Haines, Mt Pleasant BYE

: Dario Dobbin, Canon McMillan BYE

32: Tyler Steele, Connellsville DEC Matthew Reese, Wellsboro, 7-0

33: Tim Wheeling, Edinboro DEC Jake Keller, Curwensville, 8-2

: Dominic Nania, Kiski Area BYE

: Jason Stephen, East Penn BYE

34: Laike Gardner, Biglerville TF Matthew Bryer, Cochranton, 15-0

35: Nick Szala, Penn Cambria DEC Emmanuel Markantone, Franklin Regional, 2-0

: Danzel Beasley, Laurel Highlands BYE

: Matthew Hammerstone, Crestwood BYE

: Brett Smith, Brookville BYE

36: Kyle Coniker, North Allegheny MAJOR Tanner Sutton, Chartiers Houston, 13-2

: Kody Pace, Ft. LeBoeuf BYE

75 Lbs:

: Garrett Vulcano, Chartiers Houston BYE

37: Zachary Ripic, Towanda DEC Michael Sleeth, Tyrone, 7-0

: Eric Morris, Mechanicsburg BYE

: Eric Jones, Waynesburg BYE

: Austin Matthews, Mercer BYE

38: Tyler Manion, South Fayette DEC Slade Horner, Ridgway, 4-0

39: B.J. Crozier, Wissahickon FALL Trevor Octavio, Greater Latrobe, 1:36

: Joe Hibbler, Wattsburg BYE

: Vova Boyd, Juniata Valley BYE

40: Zachary OBrien, PA Virtual Charter MAJOR Mitchel Mounts, McGuffey, 10-0

41: Kyle Hankinson, Crestwood MAJOR Jordan Gifford, West Greene, 12-3

: Dylan Zimmerman, Brookville BYE

: Gregory Gaus, North Allegheny BYE

: Zack Zavatsky, Greater Latrobe BYE

42: Brandon Puckly, Ft. LeBoeuf FALL Zach Armstrong, Saegertown, 1:35

: Casey Kent, Norristown BYE

80 Lbs:

: Stetson Keedy, Connellsville BYE

43: Mike Burnham, Pine-Richland FALL Zachary Vroman, Titusville, 3:57

: Brett Harner, Norristown BYE

: Dillon Gavlock, Central Mountain BYE

: Ben Johnson, Franklin Regional BYE

44: Joshua Lewis, Youngsville DEC Jeric Kasunic, Hopewell, 4-3

45: Brooks Morrison, Dallastown DEC Brandon Bailey, Redbank Valley, 6-2

: Heath Strictland, Muncy BYE

: Xavier Ross, Sharon BYE

46: Connor Hedash, Northern Lehigh DEC Edward Dutkewycz, albert Gallitan, 1-0

47: Benny Rager, Central Cambria DEC Kirk Zelich, Shaler, 6-0

: Francis Mizia, Bentworth BYE

: Khalique Harris, Erie BYE

: Kyle Caggiano, Ridgway BYE

48: Josh Falatovich, Greensburg Salem DEC Thomas Biesadesky, Hazelton, 6-4

: Tyler Lieberum, Upper Adams BYE

85 Lbs:

: Kurtis Armour, Lakeview BYE

49: Jeff Thompson, P-O FALL Joseph DePhillipo, Upper Darby , 0:58

: Adam Geiger, Northern BYE

: Kyle Spangler, Hempfield BYE

: Tyler Wilkes, Peters Township BYE

50: Kurt Meske, Central Columbia DEC Jacob Nickelson, Somerset, 8-1

51: Nicholas VanDamia, Ft. LeBoeuf DEC Derek Shattenberg, Brookville, 6-3

: John Marotto, Plum BYE

: Justin Staudenmayer, Colonial BYE

52: Shawn Cicero, Pottsville FALL Trey Maher, Franklin, 1:49

53: Zachary Voytek, Greensburg Salem DEC John O Korn, Huntington, 4-0

: Neil Yoder, North Star BYE

: Bryan Carter, Lake Lehman BYE

: Seth Spack, Punxsutawney BYE

54: Nick Sabol, Bethel Park FALL Don McWreath, Trinity, 0:15

: Daniel Krysiak, St. George BYE

90 Lbs:

: Tanner Hahn, Greensburg Salem BYE

55: Marshal LeBlank, Athens FALL Logan Warnick, Port Allegany, 3:49

: Hunter Proctor, Youngsville BYE

: Brandon Lesko, Trinity BYE

: Joshua Bafia, Huntingdon BYE

56: Clay Durham, East Pennsboro FALL Jon Baer, Somerset, 3:30

57: Sam Napodano, Reynolds FALL Jonathan Parkinson, Interboro , 0:32

: Jimmy Keys, West Mifflin BYE

: Dalton Sauder, Clark Summit BYE

58: Joey Puschnigg, Ligonier Valley FALL Quentin Stafford, Cam. Springs, 1:25

59: Orion Fackiner, Beth Center DEC Dalton Cole, Clearfield, 4-1

: Travis Burwell, Jefferson Morgan BYE

: Joshua Thomson, Mechanicsburg BYE

: Tyler Landfried, Greenville BYE

60: Logan Cook, Mo-Valley FALL Steve Hess, South Allegheny, 1:43

: Troy Newhard, East Penn BYE

95 Lbs:

: Dustin Conti, Jefferson Morgan BYE

61: Ryan Hannon, Butler DEC Cole Murtha, Mt Pleasant, 5-2

: Dylan Miles, Iroquois BYE

: Landon Hanna, DuBois BYE

: Steve LaFrance, Canon McMillan BYE

62: Adam Yarger, Penns Valley DEC Jared Hagerman, Conewago Township, 7-5

63: Harold Price, Grove City FALL Joshua Zacharias, Lake Lehman, 1:52

: Reiley Syrek, Owen J Roberts BYE

: Matthew McCutcheon, Kiski Area BYE

64: Ryan Mayfield, Carmichaels DEC Seth Wachter, Youngsville, 6-4

65: Dakota Datz, Southmoreland MAJOR Chad Spiegle, West Branch, 11-0

: Tony Risaliti, Central Cambria BYE

: Cole Davis, Northeastern BYE

: Brandon Sherman, Conneaut Lake BYE

66: Cody Wiercioch, Charleroi DEC Conner Burns, Methacton , 9-7

: Garrett Shnyder, Montgomery BYE

105 Lbs:

: Jake Wisener, Ringgold BYE

67: Patrick Owens, Norristown DEC Forest Tuttle, Coudersport, 3-2

: Ryan Solomon, Milton BYE

: Cameron Cyphert, Cochranton BYE

: Jacob Hegemann, Portage BYE

68: Derek Wolford, Hanover DEC Brandon Nania, Franklin Regional, 2-0

69: Mike Dunn, Montour MAJOR Trace Heffner, Berlin, 9-0

: Brandon King, Ft. LeBoeuf BYE

: Luke Wilson, Oswayo Valley BYE

70: Michael Roosa, Crestwood FALL Zeke Stroupe, Freedom, 1:12

71: Larry Gordon, Norristown MAJOR Tyler Gentile, Greenville, 10-0

: Addison Knepshield, Kittanning BYE

: Danny Hockensmith, Big Spring BYE

: Joe Phillips, Jefferson Morgan BYE

72: Shawn Lutton, Corry DEC James Stodart, Mo-Valley, 7-2

: Will Ostermeyer, Baldwin BYE

120 Lbs:

: Jacob Manchas, Jefferson Morgan BYE

73: Tyler Miketish, Smethport FALL Khalil Seaburn, Aliquippa, 1:41

: R.J. Swartz, Mercer BYE

: Robert Devey, West Mifflin BYE

: Bradley Emerick, Wilkes Barre BYE

74: Tyler Martin, Mo-Valley FALL Justin Overly, Mt Pleasant, 3:31

75: Bryton Barr, Mechanicsburg DEC Nate Carlin, Erie, 7-0

: TJ McCoy, Upper Darby BYE

: Chad Quail, Ridgway BYE

76: Patrick Blough, Somerset MAJOR Joe Hines, Hickory, 17-3

77: Jesse James, South Allegheny MAJOR Torre Carr, Canon McMillan, 10-1

: Tyson Searer, Lewistown BYE

: Cody Fink, Yough BYE

: Stephen Beattie, Youngsville BYE

78: Ryan Longenberger, Bloomsburg TF Grant Garbutt, Treddyfrin , 4:00 18-2

: Brooks Black, Dover BYE

150 Lbs:

: Zack Brydon, Forest Hills BYE

: Sam LaPorte, Phoenixville BYE

: Tyler Tarr, Reynolds BYE

: Matt Mongera, Corry BYE

: Cody Squiric, Kittanning BYE

79: Mark Dami, Canon McMillan FOR Chris Walker, Carmichaels,

80: Matthew Andryka, Gateway FALL Adam Chorba, Lake Lehman, 1:49

: Ray Berry, Cameron County BYE

: Adam Zollers, Owen J Roberts BYE

81: Tyler Dibert, Chestnut Ridge DEC Hayden Rohrbacher, Hickory, OT 4-2

: Zachary Morris, Corry BYE

: Codie Dikun, Jefferson Morgan BYE

: Cody Klempay, Canon McMillan BYE

: Taylor Fink, Plum BYE

82: John Doppelhauer, Penn Trafford BYE

: Nathan Murphy, Western Wayne BYE

Division: 10-n-Under

---------------- Prelims ----------------

45 Lbs:

272: Daniel Leonard, Connellsville MAJOR Kyle Trybus, Penn Cambria, 8-0

273: Alex Klucker, East Pennsboro FALL Ryan Yocum, Trinity, 2:52

274: Austin Caldwell, Greensburg Salem TF Jimmy Hoffman, Hazelton , 2nd 18-1

275: Aaron Ehrgott, Meadville MAJOR Yuki Adams, West Allegheny , 11-1

276: Jeremy Curry, Canon McMillan FALL Ben Harlan, St. Marys, 0:19

277: Charles Lenox, McDowell TF Tyler Kenney, Uniontown, 3rd 15-0

278: Eric Hong, Fox Chapel DEC Brian Earlston, Danville, 5-4

279: Scott Parker, Pennridge FALL Ricky Cavallo, Greater Latrobe , 3:20

50 Lbs:

280: John Demaske, Jefferson Morgan DEC Travis Sonson, Hopewell, 5-1

281: Austin Griffiths, Southmoreland DEC Jared Brooks, Elk Lake, 1-0

282: Edward Kriczky, Boyertown FALL Kenneth Stoll, Edinboro, 1:28

283: Logan Blackburn, Westmont DEC Aston White, Owen J Roberts, OT 4:54

284: Jared Iddings, Trinity DEC Jon-Raymond Harperez, Hempfield, 9-4

285: James Harrison, West Mifflin DEC Jeremy Vopava, Hazelton, 4-0

286: Rodney Sunday, Dallastown FALL Chris Thompson, P-O, 0:32

287: Bryce Swauger, DuBois FALL Justin Hilbrich, Our Lady Peace, 0:41

55 Lbs:

288: Anton Martinez, North Hills DEC Trent Neeley, Smethport, 6-1

289: Zach Fuentes, Norristown MAJOR Jonas Reaugh, Jamestown, 13-2

290: Brad Farley, Bermudian Springs FALL Austin McDermitt, Burgettstown, 1:07

291: Kyle Krasavage, W.V.W. FALL Jeffrey Held, Ferndale, 4:31

292: Vincenzo Joseph, Pittsburgh DEC Rodney Brant, Mercer, 6-2

293: Tyler Smith, Yough DEC Joe Wheeling, Edinboro, 6-5 TB

294: Conner Schram, Canon McMillan FALL T.J. Mullins, Connellsville, 1:24

295: Kyle Kelly, Cumberland Valley DEC Ryan Easter, Bedford, 2-0

60 Lbs:

296: Colt Cotten, Benton DEC Michael Heasley, Canon McMillan, 7-2

297: Nick Beneke, Connellsville DEC Corey Keener, Northern Lebanon, 1-0

298: Aaron Roberts, Jamestown DEC Cody Bova, Coudersport, 11-4

299: Joel Mowris, Maplewood DEC Solomon Chishko, Penn Trafford, 2-0

300: Trevor Hernandez, Upper Adams DEC JR Wert, Bellefonte, 4-0

301: Ethan Kenney, Uniontown DEC Garrett Brown, DuBois, 8-3

302: Jimmy Gulibon, Derry Area TF Jesse Rodgers, North Allegheny, 3:14 15-0

303: Matt Williams, Pen Argyl FALL Zak Dennis, Maplewood, 2:44

65 Lbs:

304: Stephen Mckenzie, Meyersdale DEC Colin Landowski, Kiski Area, 1-0

305: Evan Botwin, Philadelphia DEC James Dodson, Claysburg, 5-0

306: Tyler Reinhart, Greensburg Salem DEC Shawn Spearman, Erie, 4-2

307: David Batkowski, Montoursville DEC Garrett Peppelman, Central Dauphin, 4-1

308: Nick Floch, Jamestown DEC Michael Springer, Norristown , 6-1

309: Colt Shorts, Canon McMillan DEC T.J. Brandt, Altoona, 2-0

310: Corey Bush, Ridgway DEC Ossie Bowers, Edinboro, 7-3

311: Dustin Rook, Big Spring DEC Leroy Harman, Williamsport, 5-4

70 Lbs:

312: Tyson Dippery, Lewistown DEC Ehrin Lee, Titusville, 7-0

313: Shyheim Poindexter, Central Dauphin TF Evan Haines, Mt Pleasant, 3:34 20-4

314: Dario Dobbin, Canon McMillan DEC Tyler Steele, Connellsville, 2-0

315: Dominic Nania, Kiski Area FALL Tim Wheeling, Edinboro, 3:17

316: Laike Gardner, Biglerville DEC Jason Stephen, East Penn, 2-0

317: Nick Szala, Penn Cambria MAJOR Danzel Beasley, Laurel Highlands, 14-1

318: Brett Smith, Brookville DEC Matthew Hammerstone, Crestwood, 9-7

319: Kody Pace, Ft. LeBoeuf MAJOR Kyle Coniker, North Allegheny, 12-0

75 Lbs:

320: Zachary Ripic, Towanda DEC Garrett Vulcano, Chartiers Houston, 6-0

321: Eric Jones, Waynesburg DEC Eric Morris, Mechanicsburg, 4-3

322: Austin Matthews, Mercer DEC Tyler Manion, South Fayette, 7-5

323: B.J. Crozier, Wissahickon DEC Joe Hibbler, Wattsburg, 9-2

324: Vova Boyd, Juniata Valley FALL Zachary OBrien, PA Virtual Charter, 0:49

325: Kyle Hankinson, Crestwood MAJOR Dylan Zimmerman, Brookville, 10-1

326: Zack Zavatsky, Greater Latrobe DEC Gregory Gaus, North Allegheny, 2-0

327: Casey Kent, Norristown FALL Brandon Puckly, Ft. LeBoeuf, 1:36

80 Lbs:

328: Stetson Keedy, Connellsville MAJOR Mike Burnham, Pine-Richland, 12-1

329: Brett Harner, Norristown FALL Dillon Gavlock, Central Mountain, 3:21

330: Ben Johnson, Franklin Regional DEC Joshua Lewis, Youngsville, 2-0

331: Heath Strictland, Muncy FALL Brooks Morrison, Dallastown, 2:45

332: Connor Hedash, Northern Lehigh DEC Xavier Ross, Sharon, 3-1

333: Francis Mizia, Bentworth DEC Benny Rager, Central Cambria, 5-2

334: Khalique Harris, Erie DEC Kyle Caggiano, Ridgway, 6-4

335: Josh Falatovich, Greensburg Salem DEC Tyler Lieberum, Upper Adams, 4-1

85 Lbs:

336: Kurtis Armour, Lakeview DEC Jeff Thompson, P-O, 4-3

337: Kyle Spangler, Hempfield DEC Adam Geiger, Northern, 6-0

338: Kurt Meske, Central Columbia DEC Tyler Wilkes, Peters Township, 5-0

339: Nicholas VanDamia, Ft. LeBoeuf DEC John Marotto, Plum, 8-3

340: Shawn Cicero, Pottsville DEC Justin Staudenmayer, Colonial, 3-1

341: Zachary Voytek, Greensburg Salem DEC Neil Yoder, North Star, 5-0

342: Bryan Carter, Lake Lehman DEC Seth Spack, Punxsutawney, 3-2

343: Daniel Krysiak, St. George DEC Nick Sabol, Bethel Park, 8-4

90 Lbs:

344: Tanner Hahn, Greensburg Salem MAJOR Marshal LeBlank, Athens, 16-6

345: Brandon Lesko, Trinity FALL Hunter Proctor, Youngsville, 1:15

346: Joshua Bafia, Huntingdon DEC Clay Durham, East Pennsboro, 5-4

347: Sam Napodano, Reynolds DEC Jimmy Keys, West Mifflin, 7-5

348: Joey Puschnigg, Ligonier Valley FALL Dalton Sauder, Clark Summit, 1:44

349: Travis Burwell, Jefferson Morgan FALL Orion Fackiner, Beth Center, 1:02

350: Joshua Thomson, Mechanicsburg MAJOR Tyler Landfried, Greenville, 14-1

351: Troy Newhard, East Penn DEC Logan Cook, Mo-Valley, 4-0

95 Lbs:

352: Dustin Conti, Jefferson Morgan DEC Ryan Hannon, Butler, 7-0

353: Landon Hanna, DuBois DEC Dylan Miles, Iroquois, 8-1

354: Adam Yarger, Penns Valley DEC Steve LaFrance, Canon McMillan, 9-4

355: Reiley Syrek, Owen J Roberts TF Harold Price, Grove City, 3:38 19-2

356: Matthew McCutcheon, Kiski Area FALL Ryan Mayfield, Carmichaels, 0:42

357: Tony Risaliti, Central Cambria DEC Dakota Datz, Southmoreland, 8-2

358: Cole Davis, Northeastern DEC Brandon Sherman, Conneaut Lake, 12-10

359: Garrett Shnyder, Montgomery FALL Cody Wiercioch, Charleroi, 3:57

105 Lbs:

360: Jake Wisener, Ringgold FALL Patrick Owens, Norristown , 1:40

361: Ryan Solomon, Milton DEC Cameron Cyphert, Cochranton, 9-4

362: Derek Wolford, Hanover FALL Jacob Hegemann, Portage, 2:43

363: Brandon King, Ft. LeBoeuf MAJOR Mike Dunn, Montour, 12-2

364: Michael Roosa, Crestwood FALL Luke Wilson, Oswayo Valley, 1:59

365: Addison Knepshield, Kittanning DEC Larry Gordon, Norristown, 7-0

366: Joe Phillips, Jefferson Morgan FALL Danny Hockensmith, Big Spring, 0:43

367: Shawn Lutton, Corry DEC Will Ostermeyer, Baldwin, 1-0

120 Lbs:

368: Jacob Manchas, Jefferson Morgan DEC Tyler Miketish, Smethport, 6-5

369: R.J. Swartz, Mercer TF Robert Devey, West Mifflin, 2:43 18-1

370: Bradley Emerick, Wilkes Barre DEC Tyler Martin, Mo-Valley, 4-0

371: TJ McCoy, Upper Darby MAJOR Bryton Barr, Mechanicsburg, 9-0

372: Patrick Blough, Somerset FALL Chad Quail, Ridgway, 0:37

373: Tyson Searer, Lewistown FALL Jesse James, South Allegheny, 1:28

374: Stephen Beattie, Youngsville FALL Cody Fink, Yough, 1:00

375: Brooks Black, Dover DEC Ryan Longenberger, Bloomsburg, 4-2

150 Lbs:

376: Zack Brydon, Forest Hills DEC Sam LaPorte, Phoenixville , 4-0

377: Matt Mongera, Corry FALL Tyler Tarr, Reynolds, 0:56

378: Cody Squiric, Kittanning DEC Mark Dami, Canon McMillan, 7-1

379: Matthew Andryka, Gateway FALL Ray Berry, Cameron County, 2:58

380: Tyler Dibert, Chestnut Ridge DEC Adam Zollers, Owen J Roberts, 9-5

381: Zachary Morris, Corry FALL Codie Dikun, Jefferson Morgan, 0:59

382: Cody Klempay, Canon McMillan FALL Taylor Fink, Plum, 1:44

383: John Doppelhauer, Penn Trafford FALL Nathan Murphy, Western Wayne, 0:45

Division: 10-n-Under

---------------- Cons Rd 1 ----------------

45 Lbs:

645: Ricky Cavallo, Greater Latrobe FALL Clay St.Laurent, Brookville , 0:41

: Brian Earlston, Danville BYE

646: Tyler Kenney, Uniontown DEC Brenna Barr, Ft. LeBoeuf, 6-2

647: Kevin Caruso, Pennsbury DEC Ben Harlan, St. Marys, 10-5

648: Cody C. Trybus, Penn Cambria DEC Yuki Adams, West Allegheny , 3-0

649: Zachery LeBarron, Northeastern TF Jimmy Hoffman, Hazelton , 2:30 15-0

: Ryan Yocum, Trinity BYE

650: Kyle K. Trybus, Penn Cambria DEC Mitchell Murrey, Hickory, OT 6-4

50 Lbs:

651: Justin Hilbrich, Our Lady Peace MAJOR Sean Fye, Titusville, 9-1

: Chris Thompson, P-O BYE

652: Jeremy Vopava, Hazelton DEC Connor Faust, Butler, 6-2

653: Jon-Raymond Harperez, Hempfield DEC Jake Lancaster, Curwensville, 6-1

654: Aston White, Owen J Roberts DEC Cole Heilman, Laurel Highlands , 6-1

655: Kenneth Stoll, Edinboro MAJOR Kyle Luben, Meadville, 10-0

: Jared Brooks, Elk Lake BYE

656: Travis Sonson, Hopewell FALL Sammy DePhillipo, Upper Darby , 1:35

55 Lbs:

657: Ryan Easter, Bedford MAJOR Paul Deitz, Our Lady Peace, 15-1

: T.J. Mullins, Connellsville BYE

658: Michael Kemerer, Franklin Regional DEC Joe Wheeling, Edinboro, 5-0

659: Jason Miller, Jefferson Morgan DEC Rodney Brant, Mercer, 4-2

660: Jeffrey Held, Ferndale DEC Ashton Matthews, Brookville, 5-0

661: Trey Balasco, Council Rock DEC Austin McDermitt, Burgettstown, 10-6

: Jonas Reaugh, Jamestown BYE

662: Jamie Scarantino, Pittston DEC Trent Neeley, Smethport, 5-2

60 Lbs:

663: Zak Dennis, Maplewood DEC Mason Replogle, Northern Bedford, 6-0

: Jesse Rodgers, North Allegheny BYE

664: Garrett Brown, DuBois DEC Nick Zannetta, Keystone Oaks, 2-0

665: Joshua DiSanto, Pennsbury DEC JR Wert, Bellefonte, 6-5

666: Solomon Chishko, Penn Trafford MAJOR Alec Hutchin, Canon McMillan, 9-0

667: Thomas Hendry, West Scranton DEC Cody Bova, Coudersport, 3-0

: Corey Keener, Northern Lebanon BYE

668: Michael Heasley, Canon McMillan DEC Marlon McCoy, Meadville, OT 4-2

65 Lbs:

669: Leroy Harman, Williamsport DEC Zane OBrien, Mercer, 5-0

: Ossie Bowers, Edinboro BYE

670: T.J. Brandt, Altoona DEC Jacob Camerson, Canon McMillan, 2-1

671: Michael Springer, Norristown DEC Logan Corvino, Keystone, OT 2-0

672: Garrett Peppelman, Central Dauphin DEC Zachary Ardabell, Connellsville, 4-1

673: Shawn Spearman, Erie DEC Braeden Shaak, Chartiers Valley, 4-1

: James Dodson, Claysburg BYE

674: Colin Landowski, Kiski Area DEC Joel Pezze, Norwin, 4-2

70 Lbs:

675: Michael Racciato, Pen Argyl MAJOR Kyle Coniker, North Allegheny, 14-0

: Matthew Hammerstone, Crestwood BYE

676: Matthew Reese, Wellsboro DEC Danzel Beasley, Laurel Highlands, 4-1

677: Jason Stephen, East Penn MAJOR Jake Keller, Curwensville, 13-0

678: Tim Wheeling, Edinboro DEC Matthew Bryer, Cochranton, 5-2

679: Emmanuel Markantone, Franklin Regional DEC Tyler Steele, Connellsville, 7-2

: Evan Haines, Mt Pleasant BYE

680: Tanner Sutton, Chartiers Houston DEC Ehrin Lee, Titusville, 7-0681

75 Lbs:

681: Brandon Puckly, Ft. LeBoeuf MAJOR Michael Sleeth, Tyrone, 9-1

: Gregory Gaus, North Allegheny BYE

682: Dylan Zimmerman, Brookville DEC Slade Horner, Ridgway, 3-2 TB

683: Zachary OBrien, PA Virtual Charter DEC Trevor Octavio, Greater Latrobe, 5-0

684: Joe Hibbler, Wattsburg FALL Mitchel Mounts, McGuffey, 2:34

685: Tyler Manion, South Fayette DEC Jordan Gifford, West Greene, 2-0

: Eric Morris, Mechanicsburg BYE

686: Zach Armstrong, Saegertown DEC Garrett Vulcano, Chartiers Houston, 9-3

80 Lbs:

687: Tyler Lieberum, Upper Adams DEC Zachary Vroman, Titusville, 6-2

: Kyle Caggiano, Ridgway BYE

688: Benny Rager, Central Cambria FALL Jeric Kasunic, Hopewell, 0:56

689: Xavier Ross, Sharon MAJOR Brandon Bailey, Redbank Valley, 13-2

690: Brooks Morrison, Dallastown DEC Edward Dutkewycz, albert Gallitan, 4-2

691: Kirk Zelich, Shaler DEC Joshua Lewis, Youngsville, 3-2 TB

: Dillon Gavlock, Central Mountain BYE

692: Thomas Biesadesky, Hazelton MAJOR Mike Burnham, Pine-Richland, 12-1

85 Lbs:

693: Joseph DePhillipo, Upper Darby DEC Nick Sabol, Bethel Park, 6-0

: Seth Spack, Punxsutawney BYE

694: Neil Yoder, North Star DEC Jacob Nickelson, Somerset, 4-2

695: Justin Staudenmayer, Colonial DEC Derek Shattenberg, Brookville, 7-0

696: Trey Maher, Franklin DEC John Marotto, Plum, 4-3

697: John O Korn, Huntington DEC Tyler Wilkes, Peters Township, 4-0

: Adam Geiger, Northern BYE

698: Jeff Thompson, P-O FALL Don McWreath, Trinity, 1:16

90 Lbs:

699: Logan Cook, Mo-Valley FALL Logan Warnick, Port Allegany, 1:48

: Tyler Landfried, Greenville BYE

700: Jon Baer, Somerset DEC Orion Fackiner, Beth Center, 6-0

701: Dalton Sauder, Clark Summit MAJOR Jonathan Parkinson, Interboro , 8-0

702: Jimmy Keys, West Mifflin DEC Quentin Stafford, Cam. Springs, 9-7

703: Clay Durham, East Pennsboro DEC Dalton Cole, Clearfield, 2-0

: Hunter Proctor, Youngsville BYE

704: Steve Hess, South Allegheny DEC Marshal LeBlank, Athens, 3-0

95 Lbs:

705: Cody Wiercioch, Charleroi DEC Cole Murtha, Mt Pleasant, 4-2

: Brandon Sherman, Conneaut Lake BYE

706: Dakota Datz, Southmoreland DEC Jared Hagerman, Conewago Township, 5-2

707: Ryan Mayfield, Carmichaels DEC Joshua Zacharias, Lake Lehman, 6-0

708: Harold Price, Grove City DEC Seth Wachter, Youngsville, 5-3

709: Chad Spiegle, West Branch DEC Steve LaFrance, Canon McMillan, 3-2

: Dylan Miles, Iroquois BYE

710: Conner Burns, Methacton DEC Ryan Hannon, Butler, 4-2

105 Lbs:

711: Will Ostermeyer, Baldwin DEC Forest Tuttle, Coudersport, 2-1

: Danny Hockensmith, Big Spring BYE

712: Larry Gordon, Norristown MAJOR Brandon Nania, Franklin Regional, 14-0

713: Luke Wilson, Oswayo Valley FALL Trace Heffner, Berlin, 0:24

714: Zeke Stroupe, Freedom DEC Mike Dunn, Montour, 5-1

715: Jacob Hegemann, Portage DEC Tyler Gentile, Greenville, 2-1

: Cameron Cyphert, Cochranton BYE

716: James Stodart, Mo-Valley DEC Patrick Owens, Norristown , 6-3

120 Lbs:

717: Ryan Longenberger, Bloomsburg MAJOR Khalil Seaburn, Aliquippa, 10-0

: Cody Fink, Yough BYE

718: Jesse James, South Allegheny DEC Justin Overly, Mt Pleasant, 2-0

719: Nate Carlin, Erie DEC Chad Quail, Ridgway, 6-0

720: Joe Hines, Hickory DEC Bryton Barr, Mechanicsburg, 5-2

721: Tyler Martin, Mo-Valley DEC Torre Carr, Canon McMillan, 9-8

: Robert Devey, West Mifflin BYE

722: Grant Garbutt, Treddyfrin FALL Tyler Miketish, Smethport, 1:51

150 Lbs:

: Nathan Murphy, Western Wayne BYE

: Taylor Fink, Plum BYE

723: Codie Dikun, Jefferson Morgan FALL Chris Walker, Carmichaels, 1:52

724: Adam Chorba, Lake Lehman DEC Adam Zollers, Owen J Roberts, OT 7-5

725: Ray Berry, Cameron County DEC Hayden Rohrbacher, Hickory, 6-0

: Mark Dami, Canon McMillan BYE

: Tyler Tarr, Reynolds BYE

726: Sam LaPorte, Phoenixville BYE

Division: 10-n-Under

---------------- Quarters ----------------

45 Lbs:

915: Alex Klucker, East Pennsboro DEC Daniel Leonard, Connellsville , 7-5

916: Austin Caldwell, Greensburg Salem FALL Aaron Ehrgott, Meadville, :35

917: Jeremy Curry, Canon McMillan DEC Charles Lenox, McDowell, 10-8

918: Scott Parker, Pennridge TF Eric Hong, Fox Chapel, 2:56 15-0

50 Lbs:

919: John Demaske, Jefferson Morgan MAJOR Austin Griffiths, Southmoreland, 9-0

920: Edward Kriczky, Boyertown DEC Logan Blackburn, Westmont, 5-0

921: Jared Iddings, Trinity DEC James Harrison, West Mifflin, 6-2

922: Rodney Sunday, Dallastown DEC Bryce Swauger, DuBois, 7-0

55 Lbs:

923: Zach Fuentes, Norristown DEC Anton Martinez, North Hills, 4-0

924: Brad Farley, Bermudian Springs FALL Kyle Krasavage, W.V.W., 1:22

925: Tyler Smith, Yough DEC Vincenzo Joseph, Pittsburgh, 8-2

926: Conner Schram, Canon McMillan DEC Kyle Kelly, Cumberland Valley, 7-0

60 Lbs:

927: Nick Beneke, Connellsville DEC Colt Cotten, Benton, 6-3

928: Joel Mowris, Maplewood MAJOR Aaron Roberts, Jamestown, 13-1

929: Ethan Kenney, Uniontown DEC Trevor Hernandez, Upper Adams, 3-2

930: Jimmy Gulibon, Derry Area MAJOR Matt Williams, Pen Argyl, 13-0

65 Lbs:

931: Evan Botwin, Philadelphia MAJOR Stephen Mckenzie, Meyersdale, 9-0

932: David Batkowski, Montoursville DEC Tyler Reinhart, Greensburg Salem, 2-1

933: Colt Shorts, Canon McMillan DEC Nick Floch, Jamestown, 6-0

934: Corey Bush, Ridgway DEC Dustin Rook, Big Spring, 4-0

70 Lbs:

935: Shyheim Poindexter, Central Dauphin DEC Tyson Dippery, Lewistown, 2-1

936: Dario Dobbin, Canon McMillan MAJOR Dominic Nania, Kiski Area, 10-0

937: Nick Szala, Penn Cambria DEC Laike Gardner, Biglerville, 4-2

938: Kody Pace, Ft. LeBoeuf FALL Brett Smith, Brookville, :35

75 Lbs:

939: Eric Jones, Waynesburg MAJOR Zachary Ripic, Towanda, 10-2

940: Austin Matthews, Mercer MAJOR B.J. Crozier, Wissahickon , 11-0

941: Kyle Hankinson, Crestwood TF Vova Boyd, Juniata Valley, 3:36 17-1

942: Casey Kent, Norristown FALL Zack Zavatsky, Greater Latrobe, 1:34

80 Lbs:

943: Brett Harner, Norristown MAJOR Stetson Keedy, Connellsville, 9-1

944: Ben Johnson, Franklin Regional DEC Heath Strictland, Muncy, 7-3

945: Connor Hedash, Northern Lehigh DEC Francis Mizia, Bentworth, 4-2

946: Khalique Harris, Erie FALL Josh Falatovich, Greensburg Salem, 2:45

85 Lbs:

947: Kyle Spangler, Hempfield DEC Kurtis Armour, Lakeview, 2-0

948: Kurt Meske, Central Columbia DEC Nicholas VanDamia, Ft. LeBoeuf, 4-2

949: Shawn Cicero, Pottsville DEC Zachary Voytek, Greensburg Salem, 6-1

950: Bryan Carter, Lake Lehman FALL Daniel Krysiak, St. George, 2:44

90 Lbs:

951: Brandon Lesko, Trinity DEC Tanner Hahn, Greensburg Salem, 6-3

952: Joshua Bafia, Huntingdon DEC Sam Napodano, Reynolds, 2-0

953: Joey Puschnigg, Ligonier Valley DEC Travis Burwell, Jefferson Morgan, 12-7

954: Troy Newhard, East Penn DEC Joshua Thomson, Mechanicsburg, 2-0

95 Lbs:

955: Dustin Conti, Jefferson Morgan MAJOR Landon Hanna, DuBois, 9-1

956: Reiley Syrek, Owen J Roberts MAJOR Adam Yarger, Penns Valley, 11-0

957: Matthew McCutcheon, Kiski Area DEC Tony Risaliti, Central Cambria, 9-2

958: Garrett Shnyder, Montgomery DEC Cole Davis, Northeastern, 6-4

105 Lbs:

959: Ryan Solomon, Milton DEC Jake Wisener, Ringgold, 1-0 TB

960: Derek Wolford, Hanover DEC Brandon King, Ft. LeBoeuf, 16-14

961: Addison Knepshield, Kittanning FALL Michael Roosa, Crestwood, 1:36

962: Joe Phillips, Jefferson Morgan FALL Shawn Lutton, Corry, Fal 1:36

120 Lbs:

963: R.J. Swartz, Mercer FALL Jacob Manchas, Jefferson Morgan, 2:34

964: Bradley Emerick, Wilkes Barre DEC TJ McCoy, Upper Darby, 6-5

965: Tyson Searer, Lewistown FALL Patrick Blough, Somerset, 1:27

966: Brooks Black, Dover FALL Stephen Beattie, Youngsville, 0:47964

150 Lbs:

967: Matt Mongera, Corry FALL Zack Brydon, Forest Hills, 0:33

968: Cody Squiric, Kittanning DEC Matthew Andryka, Gateway, 7-5

969: Tyler Dibert, Chestnut Ridge DEC Zachary Morris, Corry, 4-1

970: Cody Klempay, Canon McMillan FALL John Doppelhauer, Penn Trafford, 2:36