13_and_14 97_
 
Nic Bedelyon
Indian Valley
 
Brock Parker
Canton
199
 
Kevin Shunk
Smethport
 
Dustin Cutenese
Avonworth
200
 
Joseph Walters
Greater Latrob
 
Mike Incollingo
North Penn
201
 
Dominick Demor
South Side Bea
 
Cort Choate
Blue Mountain
202
 
Kody Pujia
Connellsville
 
Corey Lear
Benton
203
 
Josh Sutley
Sharpsville
 
Tony Langdon
North East
204
 
Kyle Appleby
Avella
 
Parker 
6-2 
547
 
Chris Isaac
Kennard Dale
 
Brian Knapp
Waynesburg
548
 
Coty Burnett
Greenville
 
Cutenese 
2-0 
549
 
Incollingo 
4-2 
 
Anthony Blaszczyk
Erie
550
 
Addison Snyder
Bellefonte
 
Choate 
4-3 
551
 
Lear 
6-4 
 
Dan Blair
Smethport
552
 
John Regan
Plum
 
Devan Jones
Penn Trafford
553
 
Langdon 
Fall 3:42 
 
Jonathan Weibel
Quakertown
554
 
Parker 
Fall 1:11 
 
Knapp 
4-0 
1073
 
Cutenese 
2-1 
 
Incollingo 
2-1 
1074
 
Snyder 
3-0 
 
Lear 
4-2 
1075
 
Regan 
8-1 
 
Weibel 
15-2 
1076
 
Parker 
7-0 
 
Cutenese 
5-2 
1571
 
Lear 
8-0 
 
Regan 
9-2 
1572
 
Parker 
4-3 
 
Lear 
3-2 
1919
97_ Consolations
Go to top
 
Nic Bedelyon
Indian Valley
 
Tony Langdon
North East
857
 
Kevin Shunk
Smethport
 
Dan Blair
Smethport
858
 
Joseph Walters
Greater Latrob
 
Cort Choate
Blue Mountain
859
 
Dominick Demor
South Side Bea
 
Anthony Blaszczyk
Erie
860
 
Kody Pujia
Connellsville
 
Coty Burnett
Greenville
861
 
Josh Sutley
Sharpsville
 
Kyle Appleby
Avella
862
 
Bedelyon 
13-3 
 
Devan Jones
Penn Trafford
1261
 
Blair 
7-0 
 
Walters 
1-0 
1262
 
Blaszczyk 
4-2 
 
Pujia 
9-2 
1263
 
Chris Isaac
Kennard Dale
 
Appleby 
TF 18-2 2:54 
1264
 
Mike Incollingo
North Penn
 
Bedelyon 
2-1 
1449
 
Brian Knapp
Waynesburg
 
Walters 
2-0 
1450
 
Jonathan Weibel
Quakertown
 
Blaszczyk 
4-2 
1451
 
Addison Snyder
Bellefonte
 
Isaac 
3-2 
1452
 
Bedelyon 
Fall 0:32 
 
Knapp 
6-1 
1665
 
Weibel 
4-0 
 
Snyder 
7-0 
1666
 
Bedelyon 
4-1 
 
John Regan
Plum
1759
 
Weibel 
10-4 
 
Dustin Cutenese
Avonworth
1760
 
Bedelyon 
7-4 
 
Weibel 
2-1 
1922
 
John Regan
Plum
 
Dustin Cutenese
Avonworth
1921
 
Brian Knapp
Waynesburg
 
Addison Snyder
Bellefonte
1920
Corey Lear
Benton
4-3
1st place
Brock Parker
Canton
2nd place
Jonathan Weibel
Quakertown
4-0
3rd place
Nic Bedelyon
Indian Valley
4th place
Dustin Cutenese
Avonworth
7-2
5th place
John Regan
Plum
6th place
Addison Snyder
Bellefonte
5-2
7th place
Brian Knapp
Waynesburg
8th place