13_and_14 87_
 
Nick Phillis
Burgettstown
 
Brandon Maun
Reynolds
187
 
Dylan Corey
Burrell
 
Joey Napoli
Cumberland Val
188
 
Cody Feather
Chestnut Ridge
 
Levi Ruff
Brockway
189
 
Michael Mari
Laurel Highla
 
Shawn Butler
Hempfield
190
 
Anthony Carl
Benton
 
Sammy Fuchs
Reynolds
191
 
Joe Geiser
Maplewood
 
Joshua Yurasits
Northampton
192
 
Jeremy Broadwater
Berlin
 
Maun 
Fall 1:01 
531
 
Zack Sheridan
Mount Pleasant
 
Joe Stanzione
Delaware Valle
532
 
Rocco Wellek
Erie
 
Napoli 
6-2 
533
 
Feather 
2-0 
 
Jordan Oliver
Easton
534
 
Jeremy Weslager
Belle Vernon
 
Mari 
6-3 
535
 
Fuchs 
Fall 1:17 
 
Chris Rodgers
North Alleghen
536
 
Alex Little
Dover
 
Zane Gardner
Bald Eagle Are
537
 
Yurasits 
fall 0:32 
 
Jon Burdick
Smethport
538
 
Broadwater 
3-1 
 
Sheridan 
OT 6-4 
1065
 
Napoli 
5-3 
 
Oliver 
TF 17-2 
1066
 
Weslager 
Fall 1:58 
 
Fuchs 
4-1 
1067
 
Little 
13-4 
 
Burdick 
6-2 
1068
 
Sheridan 
4-1 
 
Oliver 
11-3 
1567
 
Weslager 
OT 3-0 
 
Burdick 
5-2 
1568
 
Oliver 
11-0 
 
Weslager 
5-2 
1911
87_ Consolations
Go to top
 
Nick Phillis
Burgettstown
 
Joshua Yurasits
Northampton
845
 
Dylan Corey
Burrell
 
Chris Rodgers
North Alleghen
846
 
Levi Ruff
Brockway
 
Michael Mari
Laurel Highla
847
 
Shawn Butler
Hempfield
 
Cody Feather
Chestnut Ridge
848
 
Anthony Carl
Benton
 
Rocco Wellek
Erie
849
 
Joe Geiser
Maplewood
 
Brandon Maun
Reynolds
850
 
Yurasits 
15-5 
 
Zane Gardner
Bald Eagle Are
1253
 
Corey 
2-0 
 
Ruff 
OT 4-2 
1254
 
Feather 
11-2 
 
Wellek 
Fall 1:30 
1255
 
Joe Stanzione
Delaware Valle
 
Maun 
Fall 0:50 
1256
 
Joey Napoli
Cumberland Val
 
Gardner 
8-4 
1441
 
Jeremy Broadwater
Berlin
 
Corey 
Fall 0:55 
1442
 
Alex Little
Dover
 
Wellek 
4-1 
1443
 
Sammy Fuchs
Reynolds
 
Stanzione 
6-0 
1444
 
Napoli 
Rideout 1-0 
 
Corey 
12-6 
1661
 
Wellek 
6-0 
 
Stanzione 
4-2 
1662
 
Napoli 
12-5 
 
Jon Burdick
Smethport
1755
 
Stanzione 
7-0 
 
Zack Sheridan
Mount Pleasant
1756
 
Napoli 
8-2 
 
Stanzione 
7-0 
1914
 
Jon Burdick
Smethport
 
Zack Sheridan
Mount Pleasant
1913
 
Dylan Corey
Burrell
 
Rocco Wellek
Erie
1912
Jordan Oliver
Easton
17-2 tf
1st place
Jeremy Weslager
Belle Vernon
2nd place
Joe Stanzione
Delaware Valle
7-4
3rd place
Joey Napoli
Cumberland Val
4th place
Zack Sheridan
Mount Pleasant
4-0
5th place
Jon Burdick
Smethport
6th place
Rocco Wellek
Erie
7-4
7th place
Dylan Corey
Burrell
8th place