13_and_14 82_
 
Adam Gutshall
Oswayo Valley
 
Brennan Boyer
North Star
181
 
Jeremy Wasmund
Fairview
 
Kyle Ermak
Wyoming Valley
182
 
Tommy Magness
Kiski Area
 
Mark Rappo
Council Rock
183
 
Michael Caldwell
Cambria Height
 
Sean Sim
McGuffey
184
 
Taylor Stuart
Lower Dauphin
 
Bradley Phillips
Jefferson Mor
185
 
Jesse Reilly
Hempfield
 
Samuel Higby
Saegertown
186
 
Ryan Link
Penn Cambria
 
Boyer 
4-2 
523
 
John Prezzia
South Side Bea
 
Jay Haas
Red Land
524
 
Nico Cortese
Franklin Regio
 
Ermak 
4-2 
525
 
Rappo 
8-2 
 
Tim Burk
Rocky Grove
526
 
Tim Hubbard
Smethport
 
Caldwell 
OT 4-2 
527
 
Phillips 
10-0 
 
Kris Heitzenrater
Harborcreek
528
 
Dominic Yantorn
Berwick
 
Zach Zummo
Plum
529
 
Reilly 
Fall 0:36 
 
Shane Leister
Quakertown
530
 
Boyer 
8-3 
 
Prezzia 
7-3 
1061
 
Cortese 
Fall 0:48 
 
Rappo 
15-3 
1062
 
Hubbard 
7-2 
 
Heitzenrater 
OT 6-4 
1063
 
Zummo 
8-3 
 
Leister 
6-0 
1064
 
Prezzia 
7-0 
 
Cortese 
7-1 
1565
 
Hubbard 
6-3 
 
Leister 
3-0 
1566
 
Cortese 
3-1 
 
Leister 
9-1 
1907
82_ Consolations
Go to top
 
Adam Gutshall
Oswayo Valley
 
Jesse Reilly
Hempfield
839
 
Jeremy Wasmund
Fairview
 
Bradley Phillips
Jefferson Mor
840
 
Tommy Magness
Kiski Area
 
Michael Caldwell
Cambria Height
841
 
Sean Sim
McGuffey
 
Tim Burk
Rocky Grove
842
 
Taylor Stuart
Lower Dauphin
 
Kyle Ermak
Wyoming Valley
843
 
Samuel Higby
Saegertown
 
Ryan Link
Penn Cambria
844
 
Reilly 
Fall 1:27 
 
Dominic Yantorn
Berwick
1249
 
Phillips 
Rideout 3-2 
 
Caldwell 
4-3 
1250
 
Sim 
OT Fall 3:42 
 
Ermak 
6-0 
1251
 
Jay Haas
Red Land
 
Link 
12-0 
1252
 
Mark Rappo
Council Rock
 
Yantorn 
Rideout 5-4 
1437
 
Brennan Boyer
North Star
 
Caldwell 
8-4 
1438
 
Zach Zummo
Plum
 
Sim 
8-3 
1439
 
Kris Heitzenrater
Harborcreek
 
Link 
7-4 
1440
 
Rappo 
4-1 
 
Caldwell 
8-1 
1659
 
Zummo 
OT 2-0 
 
Link 
4-1 
1660
 
Rappo 
12-0 
 
Tim Hubbard
Smethport
1753
 
Zummo 
7-0 
 
John Prezzia
South Side Bea
1754
 
Rappo 
5-2 
 
Prezzia 
3-1 
1910
 
Tim Hubbard
Smethport
 
Zach Zummo
Plum
1909
 
Michael Caldwell
Cambria Height
 
Ryan Link
Penn Cambria
1908
Nico Cortese
Franklin Regio
4-1
1st place
Shane Leister
Quakertown
2nd place
Mark Rappo
Council Rock
2-0
3rd place
John Prezzia
South Side Bea
4th place
Zach Zummo
Plum
6-4
5th place
Tim Hubbard
Smethport
6th place
Ryan Link
Penn Cambria
3-1
7th place
Michael Caldwell
Cambria Height
8th place