13_and_14 77_
 
Ryan Ginsburg
Upper Merion
 
Tanner Bidelspach
Spring Grove
175
 
Brian Scritchfield
Jefferson Mor
 
Nick Whipkey
McGuffey
176
 
Benjamin Borza
North Hills
 
Drew Reed
Loyalsock
177
 
Devin Cook
Bedford
 
Josh Unrue
Reynolds
178
 
Shane Bambarger
Ft. LeBeouf
 
Simon Rice
Central Dauphi
179
 
Nathan Pennesi
Greater Latrob
 
Ty Albright
Punxsutawney
180
 
David Fogle
Forest Hills
 
Bidelspach 
6-0 
515
 
Cody Kelley
Reynolds
 
Chris Squeglia
St. George
516
 
Shane Young
Penn Trafford
 
Whipkey 
3-0 
517
 
Reed 
Fall 1:02 
 
Zach Hoy
St.Marys
518
 
Robert Gribschaw
Hatboro-Horsha
 
Cook 
Fall 2:41 
519
 
Rice 
5-0 
 
Jake Swink
Connellsville
520
 
Dustin Volle
Fort Cherry
 
Conrad Branchen
Avonworth
521
 
Pennesi 
Fall 0:45 
 
Brock Waughen
Milton
522
 
Fogle 
10-0 
 
Kelley 
Fall 1:05 
1057
 
Young 
5-2 
 
Hoy 
4-1 
1058
 
Cook 
4-0 
 
Rice 
5-0 
1059
 
Branchen 
Fall 1:11 
 
Pennesi 
7-2 
1060
 
Fogle 
2-0 
 
Young 
2-0 
1563
 
Rice 
5-2 
 
Pennesi 
OT 7-5 
1564
 
Fogle 
2-0 
 
Pennesi 
5-1 
1903
77_ Consolations
Go to top
 
Ryan Ginsburg
Upper Merion
 
Brock Waughen
Milton
833
 
Brian Scritchfield
Jefferson Mor
 
Jake Swink
Connellsville
834
 
Benjamin Borza
North Hills
 
Robert Gribschaw
Hatboro-Horsha
835
 
Josh Unrue
Reynolds
 
Drew Reed
Loyalsock
836
 
Shane Bambarger
Ft. LeBeouf
 
Nick Whipkey
McGuffey
837
 
Ty Albright
Punxsutawney
 
Tanner Bidelspach
Spring Grove
838
 
Ginsburg 
9-1 
 
Dustin Volle
Fort Cherry
1245
 
Swink 
7-0 
 
Gribschaw 
TF 15-0 
1246
 
Reed 
2-0 
 
Whipkey 
4-0 
1247
 
Chris Squeglia
St. George
 
Bidelspach 
Fall 0:28 
1248
 
Zach Hoy
St.Marys
 
Ginsburg 
Fall 2:37 
1433
 
Cody Kelley
Reynolds
 
Gribschaw 
3-2 
1434
 
Conrad Branchen
Avonworth
 
Whipkey 
2-0 
1435
 
Devin Cook
Bedford
 
Bidelspach 
7-4 
1436
 
Hoy 
7-5 
 
Kelley 
9-0 
1657
 
Branchen 
3-1 
 
Cook 
3-0 
1658
 
Kelley 
7-0 
 
Simon Rice
Central Dauphi
1751
 
Branchen 
4-2 
 
Shane Young
Penn Trafford
1752
 
Kelley 
14-1 
 
Young 
Fall 1:55 
1906
 
Simon Rice
Central Dauphi
 
Conrad Branchen
Avonworth
1905
 
Zach Hoy
St.Marys
 
Devin Cook
Bedford
1904
Nathan Pennesi
Greater Latrob
2-1 OT
1st place
David Fogle
Forest Hills
2nd place
Cody Kelley
Reynolds
1-0
3rd place
Shane Young
Penn Trafford
4th place
Simon Rice
Central Dauphi
4-0
5th place
Conrad Branchen
Avonworth
6th place
Devin Cook
Bedford
4-1
7th place
Zach Hoy
St.Marys
8th place