13_and_14 252
 
(No Entry) BYE
3
 
Jared Stiles
Central Cambri
277
 
Joseph Thomas
Albert Gallat
 
Russell Landis
Montgomery
278
 
Kyle Thrush
Brookville
 
Joshua Williams
Ft. LeBeouf
279
 
Travis Chappel
Titusville
 
Eddie Mitchem
Conewago Valle
280
 
Matt Hageder
Ligonier Valle
 
Tim Watson
Bald Eagle Are
281
 
Sam Miller
Washington
 
Ron Fabic
Chartiers Vall
282
 
Tyler Lanciotti
Jamestown
 
Jared Stiles
Central Cambri
651
 
James Zimmerman
Ephrata
 
Dan Sudsina
Norwin
652
 
Kenneth Davis
Beth Center
 
Thomas 
2-1 
653
 
Williams 
11-1 
 
Sam Brownlee
Mt Lebanon
654
 
DJ Fox
Colonial
 
Chappel 
5-3 
655
 
Watson 
Fall 1:03 
 
Justin Haines
Connellsville
656
 
Steven Stoss
Pittston
 
Joshua Saltsman
Port Allegany
657
 
Miller 
Fall 2:34 
 
Mitchell Craft
Maplewood
658
 
Stiles 
Fall 1:33 
 
Zimmerman 
4-3 
1125
 
Davis 
Fall 1:03 
 
Brownlee 
Fall 1:05 
1126
 
Chappel 
7-0 
 
Haines 
Fall 2:40 
1127
 
Stoss 
Fall 0:41 
 
Miller 
7-3 
1128
 
Zimmerman 
Fall 3:41 
 
Brownlee 
8-3 
1597
 
Haines 
Fall 1:44 
 
Stoss 
Fall 1:29 
1598
 
Brownlee 
3-2 
 
Stoss 
5-4 
1971
252 Consolations
Go to top
 
(No Entry) BYE
3
 
Mitchell Craft
Maplewood
935
 
Russell Landis
Montgomery
 
Tim Watson
Bald Eagle Are
936
 
Kyle Thrush
Brookville
 
DJ Fox
Colonial
937
 
Eddie Mitchem
Conewago Valle
 
Joshua Williams
Ft. LeBeouf
938
 
Matt Hageder
Ligonier Valle
 
Joseph Thomas
Albert Gallat
939
 
Ron Fabic
Chartiers Vall
 
Tyler Lanciotti
Jamestown
940
 
Mitchell Craft
Maplewood
 
Joshua Saltsman
Port Allegany
1313
 
Watson 
fall :100 
 
Fox 
OT Rideout 
1314
 
Mitchem 
6-3 
 
Hageder 
Fall 0:55 
1315
 
Dan Sudsina
Norwin
 
Fabic 
4-1 
1316
 
Kenneth Davis
Beth Center
 
Craft 
2-0 
1501
 
Jared Stiles
Central Cambri
 
Watson 
9-0 
1502
 
Sam Miller
Washington
 
Mitchem 
Fall 1:16 
1503
 
Travis Chappel
Titusville
 
Fabic 
Forfeit 
1504
 
Davis 
Fall 0:36 
 
Watson 
Fall 1:50 
1691
 
Miller 
Fall 1:37 
 
Chappel 
3-0 
1692
 
Davis 
13-10 
 
Justin Haines
Connellsville
1785
 
Miller 
Fall 2:46 
 
James Zimmerman
Ephrata
1786
 
Haines 
fall 2:33 
 
Zimmerman 
9-1 
1974
 
Kenneth Davis
Beth Center
 
Sam Miller
Washington
1973
 
Tim Watson
Bald Eagle Are
 
Travis Chappel
Titusville
1972
Sam Brownlee
Mt Lebanon
5-0
1st place
Steven Stoss
Pittston
2nd place
James Zimmerman
Ephrata
2-0
3rd place
Justin Haines
Connellsville
4th place
Sam Miller
Washington
fall 1:53
5th place
Kenneth Davis
Beth Center
6th place
Tim Watson
Bald Eagle Are
fall 1:04
7th place
Travis Chappel
Titusville
8th place