13_and_14 212
 
Michael Kudelko
Sharpsville
 
Stefen Wisniewski
South Fayette
271
 
Ryan Tyree
Burgettstown
 
Jeffery Hawryliw
Harborcreek
272
 
Guy Spees
Port Allegany
 
David Good
Reading
273
 
Roy Knox
Laurel Highla
 
Derek Fuller
Coatesville
274
 
Ryan Everhart
Huntington
 
Myles Caragein
Keystone Oaks
275
 
Mike Gearhard
Franklin Regio
 
Andrew Hawkins
Honesdale
276
 
Logan Fleegle
North Star
 
Wisniewski 
2-1 
643
 
Jack Callender
Council Rock
 
Mike Laskowski
Central Cambri
644
 
Paul Snyder
Mount Pleasant
 
Tyree 
Fall 1:29 
645
 
Good 
Fall 0:32 
 
Theodore Lasher
Wyoming Area
646
 
Travis Lintz
Conneaut
 
Knox 
Fall 1:43 
647
 
Caragein 
13-0 
 
Kraig Smith
Hopewell
648
 
Jordan Cooke
Youngsville
 
Ron Oswald
Marion Center
649
 
Gearhard 
1-0 
 
Brandon Miller
Middletown
650
 
Wisniewski 
4-1 
 
Laskowski 
Fall 2:22 
1121
 
Snyder 
Fall 2:39 
 
Lasher 
TF 15-0 
1122
 
Lintz 
Fall 2:28 
 
Caragein 
Fall 3:33 
1123
 
Cooke 
4-3 
 
Miller 
7-1 
1124
 
Wisniewski 
6-5 
 
Snyder 
Fall 1:24 
1595
 
Lintz 
Fall 1:49 
 
Cooke 
2-0 
1596
 
Snyder 
5-3 
 
Lintz 
8-4 
1967
212 Consolations
Go to top
 
Michael Kudelko
Sharpsville
 
Mike Gearhard
Franklin Regio
929
 
Jeffery Hawryliw
Harborcreek
 
Kraig Smith
Hopewell
930
 
Guy Spees
Port Allegany
 
Roy Knox
Laurel Highla
931
 
Derek Fuller
Coatesville
 
David Good
Reading
932
 
Ryan Everhart
Huntington
 
Ryan Tyree
Burgettstown
933
 
Andrew Hawkins
Honesdale
 
Logan Fleegle
North Star
934
 
Kudelko 
2-1 
 
Ron Oswald
Marion Center
1309
 
Smith 
3-2 
 
Knox 
Fall 0:30 
1310
 
Good 
16-2 
 
Everhart 
Fall 1:38 
1311
 
Jack Callender
Council Rock
 
Fleegle 
2-1 OT tiebreaker 
1312
 
Theodore Lasher
Wyoming Area
 
Oswald 
6-3 
1497
 
Mike Laskowski
Central Cambri
 
Knox 
Fall 0:51 
1498
 
Brandon Miller
Middletown
 
Everhart 
7-2 
1499
 
Myles Caragein
Keystone Oaks
 
Fleegle 
OT 3-1 
1500
 
Oswald 
5-2 
 
Laskowski 
4-3 
1689
 
Everhart 
Forfeit 
 
Caragein 
6-1 
1690
 
Oswald 
4-1 
 
Jordan Cooke
Youngsville
1783
 
Caragein 
14-1 
 
Stefen Wisniewski
South Fayette
1784
 
Cooke 
6-0 
 
Caragein 
2-0 
1970
 
Ron Oswald
Marion Center
 
Stefen Wisniewski
South Fayette
1969
 
Mike Laskowski
Central Cambri
 
Ryan Everhart
Huntington
1968
Travis Lintz
Conneaut
6-4
1st place
Paul Snyder
Mount Pleasant
2nd place
Myles Caragein
Keystone Oaks
1-0
3rd place
Jordan Cooke
Youngsville
4th place
Ron Oswald
Marion Center
3-2
5th place
Stefen Wisniewski
South Fayette
6th place
Mike Laskowski
Central Cambri
11-5
7th place
Ryan Everhart
Huntington
8th place