13_and_14 187
 
Nick Beegle
Bedford
 
Tyler Coombe
Bloomsburg
265
 
Kyle Jones
AC-Valley - Ke
 
Al Okinski
Avonworth
266
 
D. Harlin
Mount Pleasant
 
Bill Farrell
Pennsbury
267
 
Jim Martz
South Side Bea
 
David Shefter
Hamburg
268
 
Tyler Baker
Rockwood
 
Darek Zeisloft
Columbia Monto
269
 
David Miller
Sharpsville
 
Jesse Heubel
Wattsburg
270
 
Matt Kosarik
Fort Cherry
 
Coombe 
Fall 3:45 
635
 
Brandon Zepp
Conewago Valle
 
David Mitchell
Albert Gallat
636
 
Kellan Harris
Sharon
 
Okinski 
Fall 1:33 
637
 
Farrell 
10-0 
 
Matt Sullivan
Youngsville
638
 
Eric Herrold
Penns Valley
 
Martz 
TF 15-0 
639
 
Zeisloft 
Fall 3:32 
 
Bill Reitz
Brookville
640
 
Jimmy Muraco
West Allegheny
 
Alex Fleming
Franklin Regio
641
 
Heubel 
Rideout 3-2 
 
Cory Rutt
Easton
642
 
Coombe 
10-5 
 
Mitchell 
2-1 
1117
 
Harris 
Fall 0:43 
 
Sullivan 
2-0 
1118
 
Martz 
6-0 
 
Zeisloft 
Fall 2:20 
1119
 
Muraco 
2-0 
 
Rutt 
10-5 
1120
 
Coombe 
Fall 1:56 
 
Harris 
6-1 
1593
 
Zeisloft 
7-1 
 
Rutt 
4-2 
1594
 
Harris 
9-2 
 
Zeisloft 
6-3 
1963
187 Consolations
Go to top
 
Nick Beegle
Bedford
 
Jesse Heubel
Wattsburg
923
 
Kyle Jones
AC-Valley - Ke
 
Bill Reitz
Brookville
924
 
D. Harlin
Mount Pleasant
 
Eric Herrold
Penns Valley
925
 
David Shefter
Hamburg
 
Bill Farrell
Pennsbury
926
 
Tyler Baker
Rockwood
 
Al Okinski
Avonworth
927
 
David Miller
Sharpsville
 
Matt Kosarik
Fort Cherry
928
 
Heubel 
5-2 
 
Alex Fleming
Franklin Regio
1305
 
Reitz 
6-0 
 
Herrold 
2-0 
1306
 
Farrell 
fall 1:23 
 
Baker 
3-1 
1307
 
Brandon Zepp
Conewago Valle
 
Kosarik 
4-0 
1308
 
Matt Sullivan
Youngsville
 
Heubel 
5-0 
1493
 
David Mitchell
Albert Gallat
 
Herrold 
12-8 
1494
 
Jimmy Muraco
West Allegheny
 
Farrell 
Fall 2:53 
1495
 
Jim Martz
South Side Bea
 
Kosarik 
5-0 
1496
 
Heubel 
1-0 
 
Mitchell 
Fall 2:49 
1687
 
Farrell 
5-2 
 
Kosarik 
4-2 
1688
 
Mitchell 
5-1 
 
Cory Rutt
Easton
1781
 
Kosarik 
5-2 
 
Tyler Coombe
Bloomsburg
1782
 
Rutt 
3-0 
 
Kosarik 
5-2 
1966
 
David Mitchell
Albert Gallat
 
Tyler Coombe
Bloomsburg
1965
 
Jesse Heubel
Wattsburg
 
Bill Farrell
Pennsbury
1964
Darek Zeisloft
Columbia Monto
5-3 tiebreak
1st place
Kellan Harris
Sharon
2nd place
Matt Kosarik
Fort Cherry
3-0
3rd place
Cory Rutt
Easton
4th place
Tyler Coombe
Bloomsburg
9-4
5th place
David Mitchell
Albert Gallat
6th place
Jesse Heubel
Wattsburg
4-0
7th place
Bill Farrell
Pennsbury
8th place