13_and_14 167
 
Johnny Kazalas
Keystone Oaks
 
Tim McAndrew
Harborcreek
259
 
Jeff Wagner
Penn Traffod
 
BJ Hundermark
Beth Center
260
 
Mike Garlesky
Conemaugh Twp
 
Trevin Beyer
Central Cambri
261
 
Dylan Major
Port Allegany
 
Michael Miller
Reynolds
262
 
Joe McMullan
Nazareth
 
Eric Fenton
St. George
263
 
Kemp Thompson
Kennard Dale
 
Tyler Cox
Southern Colum
264
 
Alex Cressley
Punxsutawney
 
McAndrew 
1-0 
627
 
Caleb David
Grove City
 
Justin Wieller
Northampton
628
 
Derrick Hockensmith
Cumberland Val
 
Hundermark 
Fall 1:56 
629
 
Beyer 
9-0 
 
Jeremy Gross
Bloomsburg
630
 
Dan Mahoney
Baldwin-Whiteh
 
Miller 
10-0 
631
 
McMullan 
5-2 
 
Joseph Paouncic
Greensburg Sal
632
 
Jurdan Maier
Canon McMillan
 
Kevin Bella
Albert Gallat
633
 
Thompson 
5-3 
 
Brian Kochik
Bald Eagle Are
634
 
McAndrew 
4-2 
 
Wieller 
5-1 
1113
 
Hockensmith 
Fall 2:30 
 
Gross 
Fall 3:24 
1114
 
Mahoney 
4-1 
 
McMullan 
8-6 
1115
 
Maier 
2-0 
 
Kochik 
3-1 
1116
 
Wieller 
Fall 1:37 
 
Gross 
8-4 
1591
 
Mahoney 
8-2 
 
Maier 
7-5 
1592
 
Wieller 
4-0 
 
Mahoney 
Fall 2:59 
1959
167 Consolations
Go to top
 
Johnny Kazalas
Keystone Oaks
 
Kemp Thompson
Kennard Dale
917
 
Jeff Wagner
Penn Traffod
 
Joseph Paouncic
Greensburg Sal
918
 
Mike Garlesky
Conemaugh Twp
 
Michael Miller
Reynolds
919
 
Dylan Major
Port Allegany
 
Trevin Beyer
Central Cambri
920
 
Eric Fenton
St. George
 
BJ Hundermark
Beth Center
921
 
Tyler Cox
Southern Colum
 
Alex Cressley
Punxsutawney
922
 
Kazalas 
OT 3-2 
 
Kevin Bella
Albert Gallat
1301
 
Paouncic 
Fall 0:31 
 
Miller 
5-0 
1302
 
Major 
OT 5-3 
 
Fenton 
7-2 
1303
 
Caleb David
Grove City
 
Cox 
2-1 
1304
 
Derrick Hockensmith
Cumberland Val
 
Kazalas 
6-3 
1489
 
Tim McAndrew
Harborcreek
 
Paouncic 
14-3 
1490
 
Brian Kochik
Bald Eagle Are
 
Fenton 
6-5 
1491
 
Joe McMullan
Nazareth
 
David 
Fall 1:55 
1492
 
Hockensmith 
12-4 
 
Paouncic 
4-3 
1685
 
Kochik 
6-0 
 
McMullan 
1-0 
1686
 
Hockensmith 
3-0 
 
Jurdan Maier
Canon McMillan
1779
 
Kochik 
6-4 
 
Jeremy Gross
Bloomsburg
1780
 
Hockensmith 
6-0 
 
Gross 
2-0 
1962
 
Jurdan Maier
Canon McMillan
 
Brian Kochik
Bald Eagle Are
1961
 
Joseph Paouncic
Greensburg Sal
 
Joe McMullan
Nazareth
1960
Dan Mahoney
Baldwin-Whiteh
disqual
1st place
Justin Wieller
Northampton
2nd place
Derrick Hockensmith
Cumberland Val
9-2
3rd place
Jeremy Gross
Bloomsburg
4th place
Brian Kochik
Bald Eagle Are
2-1 tiebreak
5th place
Jurdan Maier
Canon McMillan
6th place
Joe McMullan
Nazareth
5-3
7th place
Joseph Paouncic
Greensburg Sal
8th place