13_and_14 147
 
Cory Smith
Kane
 
Dan Butler
Connellsville
247
 
Dustin Shaw
Maplewood
 
Nathan Eachus
Hazelton
248
 
Zach Cahall
Seneca Valley
 
Anthony Ruggear
Oxford
249
 
Bobby Mort
Huntingdon
 
Luke Miller
Chartiers Hous
250
 
Justin Loudon
Red Land
 
Jason King
Uniontown
251
 
Jake Hoffer
Mount Pleasan
 
Michael Sloat
Saegertown
252
 
Peter Westwood
Everett
 
Smith 
Fall 1:43 
611
 
David Grillo
Charleroi
 
David Jones
Boyertown
612
 
Joe Fox
Franklin Regio
 
Eachus 
Fall 0:25 
613
 
Ruggear 
4-1 
 
Chris Fragapane
Greenville
614
 
Jonathan Demchak
West Branch
 
Miller 
11-1 
615
 
Loudon 
3-1 
 
Cody George
Union City
616
 
Colby Williamson
Jersey Shore
 
Karl DeCiantis
North Alleghen
617
 
Sloat 
13-0 
 
Kyle Crouthamel
Bethlehem
618
 
Westwood 
Fall 1:20 
 
Grillo 
3-2 
1105
 
Fox 
3-0 
 
Ruggear 
10-8 
1106
 
Miller 
11-3 
 
Loudon 
8-4 
1107
 
Williamson 
OT 4-2 
 
Crouthamel 
4-2 
1108
 
Grillo 
5-1 
 
Fox 
9-0 
1587
 
Miller 
6-3 
 
Crouthamel 
4-0 
1588
 
Fox 
OT 5-4 
 
Crouthamel 
9-0 
1951
147 Consolations
Go to top
 
Dan Butler
Connellsville
 
Michael Sloat
Saegertown
905
 
Dustin Shaw
Maplewood
 
Cody George
Union City
906
 
Zach Cahall
Seneca Valley
 
Jonathan Demchak
West Branch
907
 
Bobby Mort
Huntingdon
 
Chris Fragapane
Greenville
908
 
Jason King
Uniontown
 
Nathan Eachus
Hazelton
909
 
Jake Hoffer
Mount Pleasan
 
Cory Smith
Kane
910
 
Sloat 
Fall 2:50 
 
Karl DeCiantis
North Alleghen
1293
 
George 
Fall 1:54 
 
Cahall 
10-6 
1294
 
Fragapane 
9-0 
 
Eachus 
3-0 
1295
 
David Jones
Boyertown
 
Smith 
9-0 
1296
 
Anthony Ruggear
Oxford
 
DeCiantis 
9-2 
1481
 
Peter Westwood
Everett
 
George 
10-0 
1482
 
Colby Williamson
Jersey Shore
 
Eachus 
2-0 
1483
 
Justin Loudon
Red Land
 
Jones 
9-0 
1484
 
DeCiantis 
15-1 
 
George 
2-0 
1681
 
Eachus 
8-1 
 
Jones 
3-0 
1682
 
DeCiantis 
13-3 
 
Luke Miller
Chartiers Hous
1775
 
Eachus 
8-2 
 
David Grillo
Charleroi
1776
 
Miller 
3-2 
 
Eachus 
5-4 
1954
 
Karl DeCiantis
North Alleghen
 
David Grillo
Charleroi
1953
 
Cody George
Union City
 
David Jones
Boyertown
1952
Joe Fox
Franklin Regio
5-1
1st place
Kyle Crouthamel
Bethlehem
2nd place
Nathan Eachus
Hazelton
6-4
3rd place
Luke Miller
Chartiers Hous
4th place
David Grillo
Charleroi
Forfeit
5th place
Karl DeCiantis
North Alleghen
6th place
David Jones
Boyertown
fall 1:37
7th place
Cody George
Union City
8th place