13_and_14 140
 
Ben Clymer
Northwestern L
 
Justin Mason
Shippensburg
241
 
Clint Podish
Waynesburg
 
Ryan Watson
Burgettstown
242
 
Frank Mullett
Seneca Valley
 
Joseph Kennedy
Delaware Valle
243
 
Mike Tomovich
Chestnut Ridge
 
Justin McCrilles
Greenville
244
 
Shane Nolan
Girard
 
Ryan Herring
Mahanoy Area
245
 
Bobby Mroskey
Derry Area
 
Chris Cavallari
Coudersport
246
 
Lynn Hakin
Central Mounta
 
Clymer 
OT 4-2 
603
 
Ryan Ochalek
Oil City
 
Chris Reitz
Erie
604
 
Stefen Firmstone
Mount Pleasant
 
Podish 
Rideout 4-3 
605
 
Kennedy 
4-2 
 
Zeke Drake
Oswayo Valley
606
 
David Crowell
Easton
 
Tomovich 
9-5 
607
 
Herring 
3-0 
 
Lance Bryson
Albert Gallat
608
 
Robert Mamula
Canon McMillan
 
Mike Meglen
Chartiers Vall
609
 
Cavallari 
4-2 
 
Chad Sindoni
Athens
610
 
Hakin 
6-2 
 
Ochalek 
Fall 1:37 
1101
 
Podish 
Rideout 1-0 
 
Kennedy 
3-1 
1102
 
Crowell 
9-6 
 
Bryson 
4-0 
1103
 
Mamula 
2-1 
 
Sindoni 
11-0 
1104
 
Ochalek 
13-5 
 
Podish 
1-0 
1585
 
Bryson 
9-0 
 
Sindoni 
OT 4-2 
1586
 
Ochalek 
1-0 
 
Bryson 
Fall 3:24 
1947
140 Consolations
Go to top
 
Justin Mason
Shippensburg
 
Chris Cavallari
Coudersport
899
 
Ryan Watson
Burgettstown
 
Ryan Herring
Mahanoy Area
900
 
Frank Mullett
Seneca Valley
 
Mike Tomovich
Chestnut Ridge
901
 
Justin McCrilles
Greenville
 
Zeke Drake
Oswayo Valley
902
 
Shane Nolan
Girard
 
Stefen Firmstone
Mount Pleasant
903
 
Bobby Mroskey
Derry Area
 
Ben Clymer
Northwestern L
904
 
Cavallari 
9-2 
 
Mike Meglen
Chartiers Vall
1289
 
Watson 
2-1 
 
Tomovich 
2-0 
1290
 
Drake 
15-2 
 
Firmstone 
5-0 
1291
 
Chris Reitz
Erie
 
Clymer 
5-1 
1292
 
Joseph Kennedy
Delaware Valle
 
Cavallari 
Rideout 0-0 
1477
 
Lynn Hakin
Central Mounta
 
Tomovich 
5-2 
1478
 
Robert Mamula
Canon McMillan
 
Drake 
7-2 
1479
 
David Crowell
Easton
 
Reitz 
2-0 
1480
 
Kennedy 
3-2 
 
Hakin 
4-0 
1679
 
Mamula 
10-3 
 
Crowell 
3-2 
1680
 
Hakin 
4-1 
 
Chad Sindoni
Athens
1773
 
Mamula 
7-2 
 
Clint Podish
Waynesburg
1774
 
Sindoni 
7-5 
 
Mamula 
4-3 
1950
 
Lynn Hakin
Central Mounta
 
Clint Podish
Waynesburg
1949
 
Joseph Kennedy
Delaware Valle
 
David Crowell
Easton
1948
Lance Bryson
Albert Gallat
2-0
1st place
Ryan Ochalek
Oil City
2nd place
Robert Mamula
Canon McMillan
6-3
3rd place
Chad Sindoni
Athens
4th place
Clint Podish
Waynesburg
12-0
5th place
Lynn Hakin
Central Mounta
6th place
David Crowell
Easton
5-2
7th place
Joseph Kennedy
Delaware Valle
8th place