13_and_14 132
 
Jason Gutshall
Oswayo Valley
 
Matt Ryan
Canon McMillan
235
 
Ernie Vogel
United
 
Michael Salopek
Norwin
236
 
Jamie Renninger
Sheffield
 
Joshua Long
Middletown
237
 
Bobby Holt
Uniontown
 
Craig Johnson
Grove City
238
 
Anthony Clark
Kiski Area
 
Adam Hoffman
Fort Cherry
239
 
Bill Pasukinis
Benton
 
Braden Turner
Southern Lehig
240
 
Andrew Snyder
Connellsville
 
Ryan 
7-0 
595
 
Justin Angermeier
Mercer
 
David Kovach
Seneca Valley
596
 
Joshua Roosa
Crestwood
 
Salopek 
7-0 
597
 
Long 
TF 20-5 
 
Dillon Evans
Council Rock
598
 
Brett McCracken
Curwensville
 
Johnson 
8-2 
599
 
Clark 
3-0 
 
Russ Sichak
Richland
600
 
Matt Moore
Blairsville
 
Tim Meahl
St. Andrews
601
 
Turner 
Fall 3:51 
 
Nathan Reinhart
Reading CC
602
 
Snyder 
2-1 
 
Angermeier 
8-1 
1097
 
Roosa 
OT 4-2 
 
Evans 
5-4 
1098
 
Johnson 
8-2 
 
Clark 
6-4 
1099
 
Moore 
13-1 
 
Turner 
OT 6-4 
1100
 
Angermeier 
7-6 
 
Roosa 
10-4 
1583
 
Johnson 
3-2 
 
Moore 
Fall 0:47 
1584
 
Roosa 
10-2 
 
Moore 
Fall 1:03 
1943
132 Consolations
Go to top
 
Jason Gutshall
Oswayo Valley
 
Nathan Reinhart
Reading CC
893
 
Ernie Vogel
United
 
Russ Sichak
Richland
894
 
Jamie Renninger
Sheffield
 
Brett McCracken
Curwensville
895
 
Bobby Holt
Uniontown
 
Joshua Long
Middletown
896
 
Adam Hoffman
Fort Cherry
 
Michael Salopek
Norwin
897
 
Bill Pasukinis
Benton
 
Matt Ryan
Canon McMillan
898
 
Reinhart 
16-2 
 
Tim Meahl
St. Andrews
1285
 
Sichak 
3-1 
 
Renninger 
Def 
1286
 
Long 
4-0 
 
Salopek 
4-0 
1287
 
David Kovach
Seneca Valley
 
Ryan 
13-0 
1288
 
Dillon Evans
Council Rock
 
Reinhart 
2-0 
1473
 
Andrew Snyder
Connellsville
 
Sichak 
TF 15-0 
1474
 
Braden Turner
Southern Lehig
 
Salopek 
7-2 
1475
 
Anthony Clark
Kiski Area
 
Ryan 
8-3 
1476
 
Reinhart 
5-4 
 
Sichak 
Fall 2:35 
1677
 
Salopek 
3-2 
 
Ryan 
7-0 
1678
 
Sichak 
4-2 
 
Craig Johnson
Grove City
1771
 
Ryan 
OT 4-2 
 
Justin Angermeier
Mercer
1772
 
Johnson 
4-3 
 
Ryan 
12-1 
1946
 
Russ Sichak
Richland
 
Justin Angermeier
Mercer
1945
 
Nathan Reinhart
Reading CC
 
Michael Salopek
Norwin
1944
Matt Moore
Blairsville
9-4
1st place
Joshua Roosa
Crestwood
2nd place
Matt Ryan
Canon McMillan
8-2
3rd place
Craig Johnson
Grove City
4th place
Justin Angermeier
Mercer
5-3
5th place
Russ Sichak
Richland
6th place
Michael Salopek
Norwin
8-0
7th place
Nathan Reinhart
Reading CC
8th place