13_and_14 124
 
Dylan Nelson
Johnsonburg
 
Brian Tanen
Souderton
229
 
Michael Coleman
Saltsburg
 
Justin Scott
Dallastown
230
 
Jimmy Pugh
North Star
 
Corey Perrotte
North Hills
231
 
Nicholas Moore
Beth Center
 
Garrett Morgan
Athens
232
 
Charlie Baer
Grove City
 
Zachary Kemmerer
Upper Perkiome
233
 
Marco Pecora
Richland
 
Andy Travis
Warren
234
 
George Cramer
Beth Center
 
Tanen 
11-0 
587
 
Mark Turner
Western Wayne
 
Stephen Nestor
Reynolds
588
 
Michael Robinson
Lewistown
 
Scott 
3-0 
589
 
Perrotte 
5-0 
 
Michael Parsons
Erie
590
 
Richie Queen
Clearfield
 
Morgan 
7-2 
591
 
Kemmerer 
TF 18-2 
 
Dennis Fix
Norwin
592
 
Brian Rakowski
Boyertown
 
Slade Harvey
Connellsville
593
 
Pecora 
5-0 
 
Adam Harold
North Hills
594
 
Tanen 
2-1 
 
Nestor 
7-1 
1093
 
Robinson 
9-2 
 
Perrotte 
5-1 
1094
 
Queen 
7-5 
 
Kemmerer 
16-5 
1095
 
Rakowski 
17-1 
 
Pecora 
1-0 
1096
 
Nestor 
OT 1-0 
 
Robinson 
OT 3-1 
1581
 
Kemmerer 
Fall 0:51 
 
Pecora 
10-4 
1582
 
Robinson 
5-2 
 
Kemmerer 
13-1 
1939
124 Consolations
Go to top
 
Dylan Nelson
Johnsonburg
 
Adam Harold
North Hills
887
 
Michael Coleman
Saltsburg
 
Dennis Fix
Norwin
888
 
Jimmy Pugh
North Star
 
Garrett Morgan
Athens
889
 
Nicholas Moore
Beth Center
 
Michael Parsons
Erie
890
 
Charlie Baer
Grove City
 
Justin Scott
Dallastown
891
 
Andy Travis
Warren
 
George Cramer
Beth Center
892
 
Harold 
4-0 
 
Slade Harvey
Connellsville
1281
 
Coleman 
1-0 
 
Pugh 
4-3 
1282
 
Moore 
5-1 
 
Baer 
4-3 
1283
 
Mark Turner
Western Wayne
 
Cramer 
2-0 
1284
 
Corey Perrotte
North Hills
 
Harold 
1-0 
1469
 
Brian Tanen
Souderton
 
Pugh 
5-3 
1470
 
Brian Rakowski
Boyertown
 
Baer 
11-2 
1471
 
Richie Queen
Clearfield
 
Turner 
fall 0:54 
1472
 
Perrotte 
2-1 
 
Tanen 
1-0 
1675
 
Rakowski 
14-2 
 
Turner 
5-4 
1676
 
Tanen 
1-0 
 
Marco Pecora
Richland
1769
 
Rakowski 
7-0 
 
Stephen Nestor
Reynolds
1770
 
Tanen 
9-0 
 
Nestor 
1-1 OT rideout 
1942
 
Marco Pecora
Richland
 
Brian Rakowski
Boyertown
1941
 
Corey Perrotte
North Hills
 
Mark Turner
Western Wayne
1940
Zachary Kemmerer
Upper Perkiome
3-2
1st place
Michael Robinson
Lewistown
2nd place
Stephen Nestor
Reynolds
2-0 tiebreaker
3rd place
Brian Tanen
Souderton
4th place
Brian Rakowski
Boyertown
fall 3:31
5th place
Marco Pecora
Richland
6th place
Corey Perrotte
North Hills
fall 1:59
7th place
Mark Turner
Western Wayne
8th place