13_and_14 102
 
Chris Rowe
Sharpsville
 
Corey Delmastro
Bethel Park
205
 
Patrick Gouin
Washington
 
Daniel Gennaro
Fairview
206
 
Randy Schatz
Cameron County
 
Nick Kristich
Lower Dauphin
207
 
Josiah Knopsnyder
Connellsville
 
Shane Smith
Upper Perkiome
208
 
Keith Ryan
Mount Union
 
David Cawley
North Alleghen
209
 
Levi Smeltzer
Elderton
 
Aaron Ernest
Selinsgrove
210
 
Cameron Muma
Laurel Highla
 
Delmastro 
Rideout 2-1 
555
 
Mike Pardoski
North Penn
 
Matt Aungst
Clayburg-Kimme
556
 
Brock Livorio
Penn Trafford
 
Gouin 
Fall 2:45 
557
 
Kristich 
2-1 
 
Adam Healey
Wyoming Semina
558
 
James Fleming
Lakeview
 
Smith 
Fall 0:59 
559
 
Cawley 
11-1 
 
Josh Daniels
McGuffey
560
 
Thomas Woodward
Erie
 
Nick Nichols
Port Allegany
561
 
Ernest 
9-0 
 
Nick Yocco
Brandywine
562
 
Muma 
7-5 
 
Pardoski 
8-7 
1077
 
Gouin 
4-0 
 
Kristich 
4-3 
1078
 
Fleming 
4-0 
 
Daniels 
2-1 
1079
 
Nichols 
5-0 
 
Yocco 
8-2 
1080
 
Pardoski 
9-2 
 
Gouin 
5-0 
1573
 
Fleming 
1-0 
 
Yocco 
OT 5-3 
1574
 
Gouin 
2-0 
 
Fleming 
8-7 
1923
102 Consolations
Go to top
 
Chris Rowe
Sharpsville
 
Aaron Ernest
Selinsgrove
863
 
Daniel Gennaro
Fairview
 
David Cawley
North Alleghen
864
 
Randy Schatz
Cameron County
 
Shane Smith
Upper Perkiome
865
 
Josiah Knopsnyder
Connellsville
 
Adam Healey
Wyoming Semina
866
 
Keith Ryan
Mount Union
 
Brock Livorio
Penn Trafford
867
 
Levi Smeltzer
Elderton
 
Corey Delmastro
Bethel Park
868
 
Ernest 
12-3 
 
Thomas Woodward
Erie
1265
 
Cawley 
Fall 2:56 
 
Smith 
12-2 
1266
 
Healey 
8-1 
 
Livorio 
8-0 
1267
 
Matt Aungst
Clayburg-Kimme
 
Delmastro 
4-2 
1268
 
Nick Kristich
Lower Dauphin
 
Ernest 
OT 2-0 
1453
 
Cameron Muma
Laurel Highla
 
Cawley 
3-1 
1454
 
Nick Nichols
Port Allegany
 
Healey 
6-2 
1455
 
Josh Daniels
McGuffey
 
Delmastro 
4-2 
1456
 
Ernest 
6-0 
 
Cawley 
Fall 1:44 
1667
 
Healey 
OT 2-0 
 
Daniels 
9-2 
1668
 
Cawley 
3-0 
 
Nick Yocco
Brandywine
1761
 
Daniels 
6-2 
 
Mike Pardoski
North Penn
1762
 
Yocco 
OT 7-3 
 
Pardoski 
5-2 
1926
 
David Cawley
North Alleghen
 
Josh Daniels
McGuffey
1925
 
Aaron Ernest
Selinsgrove
 
Adam Healey
Wyoming Semina
1924
Patrick Gouin
Washington
3-2
1st place
James Fleming
Lakeview
2nd place
Mike Pardoski
North Penn
4-3
3rd place
Nick Yocco
Brandywine
4th place
David Cawley
North Alleghen
4-1
5th place
Josh Daniels
McGuffey
6th place
Adam Healey
Wyoming Semina
13-2
7th place
Aaron Ernest
Selinsgrove
8th place