11_and_12 90_
 
David Wilbur
Smethport
 
Tyler DeGusipe
Uniontown
115
 
Josh Eckendorf
Fairview
 
Garrett Graham
Bloomsburg
116
 
Michael McCutchen
Kiski Area
 
Bryce Caiazzo
Bangor
117
 
Andrew Paronish
Northern Cambr
 
Matt Hundenski
Hopewell
118
 
Bryce Busler
Cumberland Val
 
Richard Baker
North Star
119
 
Stewart Owens
Penn Trafford
 
Keith Burns
Titusville
120
 
Andrew Alton
Central Mounta
 
Wilbur 
TF 17-0 3:22 
435
 
Dominic Moore
Beth Center
 
Josh Kindig
Blue Mountain
436
 
Larry Pospisil
Mount Pleasant
 
Graham 
17-10 
437
 
McCutchen 
7-1 
 
Kane Kulka
Reynolds
438
 
Dirk Cowburn
Coudersport
 
Paronish 
6-1 
439
 
Busler 
11-2 
 
Nash Walters
Corry
440
 
Kody Getkin
Danville
 
Cole Baxter
Butler
441
 
Burns 
4-0 
 
Kevin Mallon
Philadelphia
442
 
Alton 
Fall 2:54 
 
Kindig 
Fall 1:32 
1017
 
Graham 
6-1 
 
McCutchen 
6-0 
1018
 
Cowburn 
Fall 0:56 
 
Busler 
6-0 
1019
 
Baxter 
7-0 
 
Mallon 
17-4 
1020
 
Alton 
13-2 
 
McCutchen 
6-5 
1543
 
Cowburn 
7-0 
 
Mallon 
2-1 
1544
 
Alton 
10-1 
 
Cowburn 
6-0 
1863
90_ Consolations
Go to top
 
Tyler DeGusipe
Uniontown
 
Keith Burns
Titusville
773
 
Josh Eckendorf
Fairview
 
Nash Walters
Corry
774
 
Bryce Caiazzo
Bangor
 
Andrew Paronish
Northern Cambr
775
 
Matt Hundenski
Hopewell
 
Kane Kulka
Reynolds
776
 
Richard Baker
North Star
 
Larry Pospisil
Mount Pleasant
777
 
Stewart Owens
Penn Trafford
 
David Wilbur
Smethport
778
 
Burns 
7-0 
 
Kody Getkin
Danville
1205
 
Walters 
6-2 
 
Paronish 
3-0 
1206
 
Hundenski 
6-4 
 
Pospisil 
6-2 
1207
 
Dominic Moore
Beth Center
 
Owens 
3-2 
1208
 
Garrett Graham
Bloomsburg
 
Getkin 
7-2 
1393
 
Josh Kindig
Blue Mountain
 
Paronish 
5-0 
1394
 
Cole Baxter
Butler
 
Pospisil 
3-2 
1395
 
Bryce Busler
Cumberland Val
 
Moore 
9-2 
1396
 
Getkin 
Fall 1:35 
 
Kindig 
Fall 1:36 
1637
 
Pospisil 
3-0 
 
Busler 
9-4 
1638
 
Kindig 
Fall 1:13 
 
Kevin Mallon
Philadelphia
1731
 
Busler 
5-2 
 
Michael McCutchen
Kiski Area
1732
 
Kindig 
6-2 
 
Busler 
3-2 
1866
 
Kevin Mallon
Philadelphia
 
Michael McCutchen
Kiski Area
1865
 
Kody Getkin
Danville
 
Larry Pospisil
Mount Pleasant
1864
Andrew Alton
Central Mounta
fall :58
1st place
Dirk Cowburn
Coudersport
2nd place
Josh Kindig
Blue Mountain
3-1
3rd place
Bryce Busler
Cumberland Val
4th place
Michael McCutchen
Kiski Area
5-2
5th place
Kevin Mallon
Philadelphia
6th place
Kody Getkin
Danville
10-2
7th place
Larry Pospisil
Mount Pleasant
8th place